» 1972-73 Richard Pectol
» 1973-74 Ted Hughes
» 1974-75 Ted Hughes
» 1975-76 Wayne Miller
» 1976-77 George "Bill" Smith
» 1977-78 George "Bill" Smith
» 1978-79 Stuart Wood
» 1979-80 Stuart Wood
» 1980-81 John Howren
» 1981-82 John Howren
» 1982-83 Richard Pectol
» 1983-84 Richard Pectol
» 1984-85 John Howren
» 1985-86 Ed Marsh
» 1986-87 Ed Marsh
» 1987-88 Tim Jones
» 1988-89 Tim Jones
» 1989-90 Kathy Ikenberry
» 1990-91 Eddie Vaughan
» 1991-92 Eddie Vaughan
» 1992-93 Don Starner
» 1993-94 Don Starner
» 1994-95 Scott Gentry
» 1995-96 Scott Gentry
» 1996-97 Tom Jernigan
» 1998-99 Tom Jernigan
» 2000-01 Patty Pack
» 2001-02 Tom Seaton
» 2002-03 Tom Seaton
» 2003-04 Andy Whetsel
» 2004-05 Marcy Walker
» 2005-06 Marcy Walker
» 2006-07 Ken Bates
» 2007-08 Kathy Linebarger
» 2008-09 Kathy Linebarger
» 2009-10 Joe Grandy
» 2010-11 Joe Grandy
» 2011-12 Jackie Mabrey
» 2012-13 Bill Hamilton

FB ETSU Kingsport, Tenn.
Oct 23, 6:00 p.m. Scrimmage at J. Fred Johnson Stadium
MSOC ETSU 0 Greenville, S.C.
Oct 24, 6:00 p.m. Furman 3
VB ETSU 2 Birmingham, Ala.
Oct 24, 6:00 p.m. Samford University 3
WGOLF Palmetto Intercollegiate Kiawah Island, S.C.
Oct 26 10th of 20
WSOC ETSU 2 Cullowhee, N.C.
Oct 26 Western Carolina 3
MSOC UNC Greensboro 1 OT
Oct 28 ETSU 0
MBB Blue/Gold Scrimmage Freedom Hall
Oct 30, 7:00 p.m. ETSU
MCC Southern Conference Championship Kernersville, N.C.
Oct 31 2 of 10
WCC Southern Conference Championship Kernersville, N.C.
Oct 31 4 of 10
WTEN ETSU Knoxville, Tenn.
Oct 31 University of Tennessee Fall Invite
VB ETSU 0 Greensboro, N.C.
Oct 31 University of North Carolina at Greensboro 3
WTEN ETSU
Nov 1 University of Tennessee Fall Invite
WBB Milligan College Johnson City, Tenn.
Nov 1, 12:00 p.m. ETSU
FB ETSU Johnson City, Tenn.
Nov 1, 3:00 p.m. Homecoming scrimmage
WSOC ETSU Johnson City, Tenn.
Nov 1, 5:30 p.m. UNC Greensboro
VB University of Tennessee at Chattanooga Johnson City, Tenn.
Nov 1, 7:00 p.m. ETSU
MSOC ETSU Macon, Ga.
Nov 1, 8:00 p.m. Mercer
WTEN ETSU
Nov 2, 8:00 p.m. University of Tennessee Fall Invite