March 07, 20131st2ndFinal
East Tennessee State242246
Stetson214667
Stats at a GlanceETSUSTET
FG Percentage.254 (15-59) .489 (22-45)
3P FG Percentage.174 (4-23) .278 (5-18)
FT Percentage.480 (12-25) .783 (18-23)
Offensive Rebounds125
Defensive Rebounds1838
Total Rebounds3043
Turnovers816
Steals115
Bench Points1510
LeadersETSUSTET
PointsJONES - 11
WILSON - 11
PEGG - 17
ReboundsWALTON - 9
GREEN - 13
AssistsMCCLAIN - 3
PEREZ - 4
NABURGS - 4
MILLER - 4
StealsREMBERT - 3
GRAHAM - 2
BlocksHARRIS - 1
GREEN - 3
East Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01MCCLAIN, Petey*290-20-02-6011310142
02JONES, Jarvis*374-170-73-60332002111
04REMBERT, Rashawn*322-71-51-2011030216
15WILSON, Lester*274-123-90-11450000011
20HARRIS, Hunter*250-50-01-4303021021
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03STRAMAGLIA, Mario60-10-14-5112000004
11HALVORSEN, Todd10-00-00-0000010000
12BARRUETA, Yunio10-10-00-0000000000
21WALTON, John223-70-00-0549020126
35GADSDEN-GILLIARD, K.202-70-11-1033020245
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS15-59
25.4%
4-23
17.4%
12-25
48.0%
121830511181446
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-59 (25.4%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-23 (17.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-25 (48.0%)
East Tennessee State
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Largest lead: 8 (1st-01:45)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 4
Stetson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03GREEN, Willie*285-80-03-6310130032113
10MILLER, Hunter*240-10-12-2066410222
12NABURGS, Joel*324-72-56-70554104216
23PEREZ, Chris*324-91-20-0011400239
41PEGG, Adam*266-90-05-61891001317
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01DIAZ, Dennis60-10-10-0022000220
02SOLANKE, Leke20-00-00-0000000100
11GRAHAM, Aaron281-71-72-2033120125
22PLEMMONS, Tanner31-10-00-0000000002
24MCINERNEY, Liam181-11-10-0123010133
33WESTON, JR10-10-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS22-45
48.9%
5-18
27.8%
18-23
78.3%
538431453161867
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-45 (48.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-18 (27.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-23 (78.3%)
Stetson
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 10
  • Largest lead: 23 (2nd-06:09)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:52
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
19:52
Defensive rebound by MILLER,HUNTER
19:320-2
PEGG,ADAM made layup
19:32
Assist by NABURGS,JOEL
19:12
HARRIS,HUNTER missed jump shot
19:12
Defensive rebound by MILLER,HUNTER
19:00
Turnover by GREEN,WILLIE
18:49
Foul by MILLER,HUNTER
18:49
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed free throw
18:49
Deadball rebound
18:491-2
MCCLAIN,PETEY made free throw
18:201-4
GREEN,WILLIE made layup
18:20
Assist by PEREZ,CHRIS
18:074-4
WILSON,LESTER made 3-pointer
18:07
Assist by MCCLAIN,PETEY
17:354-6
GREEN,WILLIE made layup
17:35
Assist by PEREZ,CHRIS
17:16
Sub In: GRAHAM,AARON
17:16
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
17:01
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed layup
17:01
Defensive rebound by PEREZ,CHRIS
16:41
GRAHAM,AARON missed 3-pointer
16:41
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:37
Sub In: WALTON,JOHN
16:37
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
16:37
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
16:37
Sub Out: REMBERT,RASHAWN
16:26
Turnover by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
16:26
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
16:26
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
16:03
NABURGS,JOEL missed 3-pointer
16:03
Defensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
15:396-6
WALTON,JOHN made layup
15:23
GRAHAM,AARON missed 3-pointer
15:23
Defensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
15:15
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
15:15
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
14:58
GREEN,WILLIE missed layup
14:58
Defensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
14:56
Foul by MCINERNEY,LIAM
14:53
Media timeout
14:53
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
14:53
Sub In: REMBERT,RASHAWN
14:53
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
14:53
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
14:53
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
14:53
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
14:53
Sub Out: NABURGS,JOEL
14:53
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
14:348-6
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made jump shot
14:00
GRAHAM,AARON missed 3-pointer
14:00
Defensive rebound by JONES,JARVIS
13:52
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
13:52
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,HUNTER
13:17
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
13:17
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
13:048-8
PEREZ,CHRIS made layup
13:04
Assist by GRAHAM,AARON
12:32
Turnover by REMBERT,RASHAWN
12:31
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
12:31
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
12:31
Sub Out: WALTON,JOHN
12:31
Sub Out: REMBERT,RASHAWN
12:31
Sub In: NABURGS,JOEL
12:31
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
12:31
Sub In: PLEMMONS,TANNER
12:31
Sub Out: PEREZ,CHRIS
12:31
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
12:31
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
12:07
PEGG,ADAM missed layup
12:07
Defensive rebound by MCCLAIN,PETEY
11:57
HARRIS,HUNTER missed layup
11:57
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,HUNTER
11:54
Foul by PEGG,ADAM
11:52
Media timeout
11:529-8
HARRIS,HUNTER made free throw
11:52
HARRIS,HUNTER missed free throw
11:52
Defensive rebound by NABURGS,JOEL
11:38
Turnover by NABURGS,JOEL
11:37
Steal by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
11:22
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
11:22
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
11:109-10
PEGG,ADAM made layup
10:55
HARRIS,HUNTER missed layup
10:55
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,AARON
10:46
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
10:46
Sub In: REMBERT,RASHAWN
10:46
Sub In: WALTON,JOHN
10:46
Sub Out: JONES,JARVIS
10:46
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
10:46
Sub In: PEREZ,CHRIS
10:46
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
10:46
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
10:46
Sub Out: PLEMMONS,TANNER
10:26
Turnover by PEREZ,CHRIS
10:01
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed layup
10:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:59
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
09:59
Sub In: DIAZ,DENNIS
09:59
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
09:59
Sub Out: GRAHAM,AARON
09:5611-10
JONES,JARVIS made jump shot
09:53
Sub In: JONES,JARVIS
09:53
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
09:53
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
09:53
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
09:38
Turnover by DIAZ,DENNIS
09:16
JONES,JARVIS missed jump shot
09:16
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
09:07
Foul by WALTON,JOHN
09:07
Sub In: GRAHAM,AARON
09:07
Sub Out: DIAZ,DENNIS
08:3711-12
PEGG,ADAM made layup
08:37
Assist by NABURGS,JOEL
08:14
WILSON,LESTER missed jump shot
08:14
Defensive rebound by MILLER,HUNTER
07:48
NABURGS,JOEL missed 3-pointer
07:48
Defensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
07:37
Foul by GRAHAM,AARON
07:37
Media timeout
07:3712-12
JONES,JARVIS made free throw
07:3713-12
JONES,JARVIS made free throw
07:3714-12
JONES,JARVIS made free throw
07:37
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
07:37
Sub Out: WALTON,JOHN
07:37
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
07:37
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
07:2514-15
GRAHAM,AARON made 3-pointer
07:25
Assist by NABURGS,JOEL
06:59
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
06:59
Blocked shot by GREEN,WILLIE
06:57
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,AARON
06:45
Turnover by NABURGS,JOEL
06:44
Steal by HARRIS,HUNTER
06:37
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
06:37
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
06:14
PEGG,ADAM missed layup
06:14
Blocked shot by HARRIS,HUNTER
06:13
Offensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
06:13
Foul by HARRIS,HUNTER
06:13
GREEN,WILLIE missed free throw
06:13
Deadball rebound
06:13
GREEN,WILLIE missed free throw
06:13
Defensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
06:13
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
06:13
Sub In: WALTON,JOHN
06:13
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
06:13
Sub Out: REMBERT,RASHAWN
06:13
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
06:13
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
05:42
HARRIS,HUNTER missed jump shot
05:42
Blocked shot by GREEN,WILLIE
05:40
Offensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
05:38
WALTON,JOHN missed layup
05:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:37
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
05:37
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
05:20
HARRIS,HUNTER missed jump shot
05:20
Offensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
05:1616-15
WALTON,JOHN made jump shot
04:56
Turnover by MCINERNEY,LIAM
04:55
Steal by WALTON,JOHN
04:4718-15
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made jump shot
04:47
Foul by PEREZ,CHRIS
04:4719-15
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K made free throw
04:47
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
04:47
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
04:38
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
04:38
PEGG,ADAM missed free throw
04:38
Deadball rebound
04:3819-16
PEGG,ADAM made free throw
04:38
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
04:38
Sub Out: NABURGS,JOEL
04:23
JONES,JARVIS missed jump shot
04:13
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
04:06
Turnover by MILLER,HUNTER
04:05
Steal by HARRIS,HUNTER
03:43
Turnover by WALTON,JOHN
03:43
Steal by MILLER,HUNTER
03:28
Turnover by PEGG,ADAM
03:26
Steal by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
03:17
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
03:17
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
03:04
Turnover by GREEN,WILLIE
03:03
Steal by MCCLAIN,PETEY
02:47
WALTON,JOHN missed jump shot
02:47
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
02:25
GRAHAM,AARON missed 3-pointer
02:25
Defensive rebound by JONES,JARVIS
02:17
JONES,JARVIS missed layup
02:17
Offensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
02:14
WALTON,JOHN missed tip-in
02:14
Offensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
02:14
Foul by GREEN,WILLIE
02:14
Media timeout
02:14
Sub In: REMBERT,RASHAWN
02:14
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
02:14
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
02:14
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
02:14
Sub In: NABURGS,JOEL
02:14
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
02:14
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
02:14
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
02:1321-16
WALTON,JOHN made layup
02:13
Assist by JONES,JARVIS
01:53
Turnover by GRAHAM,AARON
01:52
Steal by WALTON,JOHN
01:4524-16
REMBERT,RASHAWN made 3-pointer
01:45
Assist by MCCLAIN,PETEY
01:33
30 second timeout
01:33
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
01:33
Sub Out: WALTON,JOHN
01:33
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
01:33
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
01:2624-18
PEGG,ADAM made layup
01:26
Assist by PEREZ,CHRIS
01:14
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
01:01
PEREZ,CHRIS missed layup
01:01
Offensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
00:5824-20
PEGG,ADAM made layup
00:57
30 second timeout
00:57
Sub In: WALTON,JOHN
00:57
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
00:50
Turnover by MCCLAIN,PETEY
00:49
Steal by GRAHAM,AARON
00:47
Foul by MCCLAIN,PETEY
00:47
GREEN,WILLIE missed free throw
00:47
Deadball rebound
00:4724-21
GREEN,WILLIE made free throw
00:47
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
00:47
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
00:47
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
00:47
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
00:47
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
00:47
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
00:47
Sub Out: GRAHAM,AARON
00:47
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
00:17
JONES,JARVIS missed jump shot
00:17
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
00:02
PEREZ,CHRIS missed 3-pointer
00:02
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:55
PEREZ,CHRIS missed layup
19:55
Offensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
19:5324-23
GREEN,WILLIE made tip-in
19:18
JONES,JARVIS missed jump shot
19:18
Offensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
19:16
WILSON,LESTER missed layup
19:16
Blocked shot by GREEN,WILLIE
19:14
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
18:56
NABURGS,JOEL missed 3-pointer
18:56
Defensive rebound by REMBERT,RASHAWN
18:24
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
18:24
Defensive rebound by MILLER,HUNTER
17:48
PEREZ,CHRIS missed jump shot
17:48
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
17:47
Foul by PEGG,ADAM
17:32
Foul by PEGG,ADAM
17:32
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
17:32
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
17:24
Foul by PEREZ,CHRIS
17:24
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed free throw
17:24
Deadball rebound
17:2425-23
REMBERT,RASHAWN made free throw
17:24
Sub In: GRAHAM,AARON
17:24
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
17:0125-26
NABURGS,JOEL made 3-pointer
17:01
Assist by PEREZ,CHRIS
16:44
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
16:44
Deadball rebound
16:42
Sub In: WALTON,JOHN
16:42
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
16:42
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
16:42
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
16:12
Turnover by PEREZ,CHRIS
16:10
Steal by REMBERT,RASHAWN
16:07
Turnover by REMBERT,RASHAWN
16:06
Steal by NABURGS,JOEL
16:02
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
16:0225-27
NABURGS,JOEL made free throw
16:0225-28
NABURGS,JOEL made free throw
16:02
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
16:02
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
15:45
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
15:45
Offensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
15:19
Foul by PEREZ,CHRIS
15:19
Media timeout
15:19
HARRIS,HUNTER missed free throw
15:19
Deadball rebound
15:19
HARRIS,HUNTER missed free throw
15:19
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
15:19
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
15:19
Sub Out: REMBERT,RASHAWN
15:19
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
15:19
Sub Out: PEREZ,CHRIS
15:0225-30
GREEN,WILLIE made jump shot
15:02
Assist by MILLER,HUNTER
14:40
Turnover by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
14:38
Steal by MCINERNEY,LIAM
14:36
Foul by JONES,JARVIS
14:3625-31
GRAHAM,AARON made free throw
14:3625-32
GRAHAM,AARON made free throw
14:36
Sub In: REMBERT,RASHAWN
14:36
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
14:36
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
14:36
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
14:15
Turnover by JONES,JARVIS
14:15
Steal by GRAHAM,AARON
14:11
Foul by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
14:1125-33
MILLER,HUNTER made free throw
14:11
30 second timeout
14:1125-34
MILLER,HUNTER made free throw
14:11
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
14:11
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
14:01
WALTON,JOHN missed layup
14:01
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,AARON
13:49
GREEN,WILLIE missed layup
13:49
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
13:42
Foul by MCINERNEY,LIAM
13:42
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed free throw
13:42
Deadball rebound
13:4226-34
MCCLAIN,PETEY made free throw
13:42
Sub In: PEREZ,CHRIS
13:42
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
13:39
Turnover by NABURGS,JOEL
13:39
Steal by REMBERT,RASHAWN
13:3728-34
REMBERT,RASHAWN made layup
13:1728-37
PEREZ,CHRIS made 3-pointer
13:17
Assist by NABURGS,JOEL
12:49
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed jump shot
12:49
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
12:33
GREEN,WILLIE missed layup
12:33
Defensive rebound by WALTON,JOHN
12:07
JONES,JARVIS missed jump shot
12:07
Defensive rebound by NABURGS,JOEL
11:43
GRAHAM,AARON missed 3-pointer
11:43
Defensive rebound by JONES,JARVIS
11:3630-37
JONES,JARVIS made layup (fast break)
11:2230-39
GREEN,WILLIE made layup
11:18
30 second timeout
11:18
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
11:18
Sub In: STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
11:18
Sub Out: WALTON,JOHN
11:18
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
11:18
Sub In: DIAZ,DENNIS
11:18
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
11:18
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
11:18
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
11:18
Sub Out: GRAHAM,AARON
11:18
Sub Out: NABURGS,JOEL
11:06
STRAMAGLIA,MARIO missed 3-pointer
11:06
Defensive rebound by MILLER,HUNTER
10:5530-41
PEREZ,CHRIS made layup
10:55
Assist by MILLER,HUNTER
10:46
30 second timeout
10:46
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
10:46
Sub In: NABURGS,JOEL
10:46
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
10:46
Sub Out: PEREZ,CHRIS
10:36
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
10:36
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,HUNTER
10:29
Foul by MCINERNEY,LIAM
10:29
Media timeout
10:29
JONES,JARVIS missed free throw
10:29
Deadball rebound
10:29
JONES,JARVIS missed free throw
10:29
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
10:29
Sub In: PEREZ,CHRIS
10:29
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
10:29
Sub Out: DIAZ,DENNIS
10:29
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
10:1330-43
NABURGS,JOEL made layup
10:12
Foul by HARRIS,HUNTER
10:12
NABURGS,JOEL missed free throw
10:12
Defensive rebound by GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
10:12
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
10:12
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
10:12
Sub In: WALTON,JOHN
10:12
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
10:12
Sub Out: STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
10:12
Sub Out: JONES,JARVIS
10:12
Sub In: DIAZ,DENNIS
10:12
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
10:12
Sub Out: PEREZ,CHRIS
10:12
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
09:53
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
09:53
Defensive rebound by DIAZ,DENNIS
09:27
DIAZ,DENNIS missed 3-pointer
09:27
Offensive rebound by MCINERNEY,LIAM
09:10
Turnover by DIAZ,DENNIS
09:08
Steal by REMBERT,RASHAWN
09:05
Foul by NABURGS,JOEL
09:05
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed free throw
09:05
Deadball rebound
09:05
MCCLAIN,PETEY missed free throw
09:05
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
09:05
Sub In: JONES,JARVIS
09:05
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
09:05
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
09:05
Sub In: PEREZ,CHRIS
09:05
Sub In: GRAHAM,AARON
09:05
Sub Out: DIAZ,DENNIS
09:05
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
09:05
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
08:47
Foul by WALTON,JOHN
08:4730-44
GREEN,WILLIE made free throw
08:4730-45
GREEN,WILLIE made free throw
08:47
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
08:47
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
08:39
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed 3-pointer
08:39
Defensive rebound by NABURGS,JOEL
08:1630-47
PEGG,ADAM made layup
08:05
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
08:05
Defensive rebound by MCINERNEY,LIAM
07:49
Media timeout
07:49
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
07:49
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
07:3430-50
NABURGS,JOEL made 3-pointer
07:34
Assist by PEGG,ADAM
07:12
Turnover by JONES,JARVIS
07:02
Foul by MCCLAIN,PETEY
07:0230-51
PEGG,ADAM made free throw
07:0230-52
PEGG,ADAM made free throw
07:02
Sub In: HARRIS,HUNTER
07:02
Sub In: WILSON,LESTER
07:02
Sub In: STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
07:02
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
07:02
Sub Out: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
07:02
Sub Out: WALTON,JOHN
07:02
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
07:02
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
07:02
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
07:02
Sub Out: NABURGS,JOEL
06:3432-52
JONES,JARVIS made layup
06:17
PEREZ,CHRIS missed jump shot
06:17
Offensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
06:0932-55
MCINERNEY,LIAM made 3-pointer
06:09
Assist by MILLER,HUNTER
05:52
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
05:52
Offensive rebound by STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
05:48
Foul by GRAHAM,AARON
05:48
STRAMAGLIA,MARIO missed free throw
05:48
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
05:48
Sub In: PEGG,ADAM
05:48
Sub In: NABURGS,JOEL
05:48
Sub Out: MCINERNEY,LIAM
05:48
Sub Out: PEREZ,CHRIS
05:35
GRAHAM,AARON missed 3-pointer
05:35
Deadball rebound
05:1034-55
WILSON,LESTER made jump shot
05:10
Assist by JONES,JARVIS
04:50
MILLER,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
04:50
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
04:41
Foul by MILLER,HUNTER
04:41
JONES,JARVIS missed free throw
04:41
Defensive rebound by NABURGS,JOEL
04:32
Turnover by MILLER,HUNTER
04:32
Sub In: PEREZ,CHRIS
04:32
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
04:2836-55
JONES,JARVIS made jump shot
04:19
Turnover by NABURGS,JOEL
04:15
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
04:15
Defensive rebound by PEGG,ADAM
03:5936-57
PEREZ,CHRIS made layup
03:59
Assist by MILLER,HUNTER
03:49
JONES,JARVIS missed 3-pointer
03:49
Defensive rebound by MILLER,HUNTER
03:25
Foul by REMBERT,RASHAWN
03:25
Media timeout
03:2536-58
PEGG,ADAM made free throw
03:2536-59
PEGG,ADAM made free throw
03:25
Sub In: MCCLAIN,PETEY
03:25
Sub In: GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K
03:25
Sub Out: HARRIS,HUNTER
03:25
Sub Out: STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
03:25
Sub In: GREEN,WILLIE
03:25
Sub In: DIAZ,DENNIS
03:25
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
03:25
Sub Out: GRAHAM,AARON
03:1739-59
WILSON,LESTER made 3-pointer
03:17
Assist by MCCLAIN,PETEY
02:4639-61
NABURGS,JOEL made layup
02:35
GADSDEN-GILLIARD,K missed jump shot
02:35
Defensive rebound by DIAZ,DENNIS
02:17
PEGG,ADAM missed jump shot
02:17
Defensive rebound by WILSON,LESTER
02:0642-61
WILSON,LESTER made 3-pointer
02:05
Foul by NABURGS,JOEL
02:04
WILSON,LESTER missed free throw
02:04
Defensive rebound by GREEN,WILLIE
01:46
Sub In: GRAHAM,AARON
01:46
Sub In: MILLER,HUNTER
01:46
Sub Out: GREEN,WILLIE
01:46
Sub Out: DIAZ,DENNIS
01:34
Foul by MCCLAIN,PETEY
01:3442-62
NABURGS,JOEL made free throw
01:3442-63
NABURGS,JOEL made free throw
01:34
Sub In: MCINERNEY,LIAM
01:34
Sub Out: PEGG,ADAM
01:29
WILSON,LESTER missed 3-pointer
01:29
Defensive rebound by NABURGS,JOEL
01:25
Foul by MCCLAIN,PETEY
01:2542-64
NABURGS,JOEL made free throw
01:2542-65
NABURGS,JOEL made free throw
01:25
Sub In: HALVORSEN,TODD
01:25
Sub In: STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
01:25
Sub In: BARRUETA,YUNIO
01:25
Sub Out: WILSON,LESTER
01:25
Sub Out: JONES,JARVIS
01:25
Sub Out: MCCLAIN,PETEY
01:25
Sub In: WESTON,JR
01:25
Sub In: PLEMMONS,TANNER
01:25
Sub In: SOLANKE,LEKE
01:25
Sub In: DIAZ,DENNIS
01:25
Sub Out: PEREZ,CHRIS
01:25
Sub Out: GRAHAM,AARON
01:25
Sub Out: NABURGS,JOEL
01:25
Sub Out: MILLER,HUNTER
01:19
Foul by DIAZ,DENNIS
01:1943-65
STRAMAGLIA,MARIO made free throw
01:1944-65
STRAMAGLIA,MARIO made free throw
01:11
Turnover by SOLANKE,LEKE
01:11
Steal by HALVORSEN,TODD
01:04
Foul by DIAZ,DENNIS
01:0345-65
STRAMAGLIA,MARIO made free throw
01:0346-65
STRAMAGLIA,MARIO made free throw
00:4746-67
PLEMMONS,TANNER made jump shot
00:37
REMBERT,RASHAWN missed 3-pointer
00:37
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:24
WESTON,JR missed 3-pointer
00:24
Defensive rebound by STRAMAGLIA,MARIO
00:10
BARRUETA,YUNIO missed layup
00:10
Defensive rebound by MCINERNEY,LIAM
East Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01MCCLAIN, Petey*160-10-01-2011210111
02JONES, Jarvis*191-60-13-3023100005
04REMBERT, Rashawn*131-31-20-0001000103
15WILSON, Lester*131-61-50-0004000003
20HARRIS, Hunter*150-50-01-2202021011
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03STRAMAGLIA, Mario00-00-00-0001000000
11HALVORSEN, Todd00-00-00-0000000000
12BARRUETA, Yunio00-00-00-0000000000
21WALTON, John133-60-00-0438020116
35GADSDEN-GILLIARD, K.112-50-01-1023020125
TMTEAM---21300
Stetson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03GREEN, Willie*132-30-01-41511002215
10MILLER, Hunter*120-00-00-0036010110
12NABURGS, Joel*150-20-20-0015300200
23PEREZ, Chris*181-30-10-0011300112
41PEGG, Adam*165-70-01-21590001111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01DIAZ, Dennis10-00-00-0002000100
02SOLANKE, Leke00-00-00-0000000000
11GRAHAM, Aaron161-51-50-0023110113
22PLEMMONS, Tanner20-00-00-0000000000
24MCINERNEY, Liam70-00-00-0002000110
33WESTON, JR00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00100
East Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01MCCLAIN, Petey*130-10-01-4001100031
02JONES, Jarvis*183-110-60-3013100216
04REMBERT, Rashawn*191-40-31-2011030113
15WILSON, Lester*143-62-40-1145000008
20HARRIS, Hunter*100-00-00-2101000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03STRAMAGLIA, Mario60-10-14-5112000004
11HALVORSEN, Todd10-00-00-0000010000
12BARRUETA, Yunio10-10-00-0000000000
21WALTON, John90-10-00-0115000010
35GADSDEN-GILLIARD, K.90-20-10-0013000120
TMTEAM---00100
Stetson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03GREEN, Willie*153-50-02-22512001008
10MILLER, Hunter*120-10-12-2036400112
12NABURGS, Joel*174-52-36-70451102216
23PEREZ, Chris*143-61-10-0001100127
41PEGG, Adam*101-20-04-4038100026
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01DIAZ, Dennis50-10-10-0022000120
02SOLANKE, Leke20-00-00-0000000100
11GRAHAM, Aaron120-20-22-2013010012
22PLEMMONS, Tanner11-10-00-0000000002
24MCINERNEY, Liam111-11-10-0123010023
33WESTON, JR10-10-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100