December 15, 20191st2ndFinal
Milligan172441
ETSU534497
Stats at a GlanceMillETSU
FG Percentage.246 (14-57) .529 (36-68)
3P FG Percentage.111 (3-27) .400 (10-25)
FT Percentage.588 (10-17) .714 (15-21)
Offensive Rebounds1311
Defensive Rebounds2533
Total Rebounds3844
Turnovers249
Steals420
Bench Points3057
LeadersMillETSU
PointsPaulk - 8
Boyd III - 20
ReboundsFeatherston - 7
Rodriguez - 7
AssistsCawood - 2
Hodges - 5
Good - 5
StealsGreen - 2
Tisdale - 5
BlocksHastings - 3
Hodges - 2
Corley - 2
Milligan
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Featherston,Mike211-30-10-0437000512
20Green,Desean200-30-10-0134020510
22Cawood,Jacob231-60-41-2011200533
24Nichols,Tyler193-70-20-3134100456
44Pless,Bo250-60-50-0145000200
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cole,Matt233-50-01-2000002017
01Paulk,Micah253-141-81-1033110248
02Mushayamunda,Teve20-10-00-0011000010
03Inman,Alex20-00-01-2000000001
04Hastings,Nathan172-81-32-2123003037
21Graham,Adam161-21-14-5145002107
35Kaiukov,Sasha70-20-20-0000110000
TMTEAM---41500
TOTALS14-57
24.6%
3-27
11.1%
10-17
58.8%
132538547241941
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-57 (24.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-27 (11.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-17 (58.8%)
Milligan
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 12
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 30
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Hodges,BoG207-100-11-31235420015
10Good,PatrickG211-30-20-0022540122
11Rodriguez,JeromyF155-80-04-52571002014
15Tisdale,IsaiahG252-51-20-0011350115
25N'Guessan,LucasC132-30-10-0044001034
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Boyd III,TrayG187-94-62-20004301020
05Williamson,DaivienG251-61-42-2055300225
13Corley,Octavion C151-40-03-3336032115
21Hugley,JoeF75-61-12-30110100213
23Patterson,VonnieF171-60-21-3134000013
24Coffin,JordanG50-10-10-0011000000
33Weber,CharlieF194-73-50-02461001311
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS36-68
52.9%
10-25
40.0%
15-21
71.4%
1133442220591597
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 36-68 (52.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-25 (40.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-21 (71.4%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 43
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 50
  • Fast Break Points: 25
  • Points off the Bench: 57
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:36
HODGES,BO missed 3-pointer
19:32
Defensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
19:17
PLESS,BO missed 3-pointer
19:12
Offensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
18:57
NICHOLS,TYLER missed 3-pointer
18:52
Offensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
18:342-0
FEATHERSTON,MIKE made jump shot
18:11
GOOD,PATRICK missed 3-pointer
18:08
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:08
Sub Out: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
18:08
Sub In: CORLEY,OCTAVION
18:08
Sub Out: NICHOLS,TYLER
18:08
Sub In: PAULK,MICAH
17:572-2
HODGES,BO made jump shot in the paint
17:45
Turnover by CAWOOD,JACOB
17:45
Steal by TISDALE,ISAIAH
17:41
Foul by CAWOOD,JACOB
17:32
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY missed jump shot in the paint
17:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:182-4
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made layup
17:18
Assist by TISDALE,ISAIAH
17:09
Turnover by GREEN,DESEAN
17:09
Steal by GOOD,PATRICK
17:09
Foul by GREEN,DESEAN
17:032-6
TISDALE,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
16:395-6
PAULK,MICAH made 3-pointer
16:39
Assist by CAWOOD,JACOB
16:39
Foul by GOOD,PATRICK
16:39
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
16:39
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
16:39
Sub Out: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
16:39
Sub In: NICHOLS,TYLER
16:396-6
PAULK,MICAH made free throw
16:32
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed layup
16:28
Defensive rebound by NICHOLS,TYLER
16:26
Turnover by NICHOLS,TYLER
16:26
Steal by CORLEY,OCTAVION
16:216-8
HODGES,BO made dunk (fast break)
16:21
Assist by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
15:59
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
15:54
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
15:486-10
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made dunk
15:48
Assist by BOYD III,TRAY
15:41
Turnover by PAULK,MICAH
15:41
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
15:41
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
15:346-13
BOYD III,TRAY made 3-pointer
15:34
Assist by HODGES,BO
15:29
Turnover by NICHOLS,TYLER
15:29
Steal by CORLEY,OCTAVION
15:266-15
CORLEY,OCTAVION made layup
15:26
Foul by NICHOLS,TYLER
15:266-16
CORLEY,OCTAVION made free throw
15:10
Sub Out: TISDALE,ISAIAH
15:10
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
15:06
Turnover by CAWOOD,JACOB
15:06
Steal by HODGES,BO
14:53
Foul by PAULK,MICAH
14:53
HODGES,BO missed free throw
14:53
Deadball rebound
14:53
Sub Out: GREEN,DESEAN
14:53
Sub Out: CAWOOD,JACOB
14:53
Sub Out: PLESS,BO
14:53
Sub In: COLE,MATT
14:53
Sub In: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
14:53
Sub In: GRAHAM,ADAM
14:536-17
HODGES,BO made free throw
14:28
Turnover by GRAHAM,ADAM
14:28
Steal by CORLEY,OCTAVION
14:246-20
BOYD III,TRAY made 3-pointer
14:018-20
NICHOLS,TYLER made layup
13:43
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed 3-pointer
13:38
Offensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
13:35
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed layup
13:35
Blocked shot by GRAHAM,ADAM
13:30
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,ADAM
13:16
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
13:16
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
13:06
NICHOLS,TYLER missed 3-pointer
13:06
Blocked shot by HODGES,BO
13:05
Defensive rebound by CORLEY,OCTAVION
13:05
Foul by NICHOLS,TYLER
13:05
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
13:05
Sub Out: CORLEY,OCTAVION
13:05
Sub In: TISDALE,ISAIAH
13:05
Sub In: HUGLEY,JOE
13:05
Sub Out: NICHOLS,TYLER
13:05
Sub In: PLESS,BO
12:53
Turnover by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
12:36
Turnover by PLESS,BO
12:36
Steal by BOYD III,TRAY
12:328-22
BOYD III,TRAY made dunk (fast break)
12:32
30 second timeout
12:2510-22
COLE,MATT made layup
12:25
Foul by WEBER,CHARLIE
12:25
Sub Out: PAULK,MICAH
12:25
Sub In: HASTINGS,NATHAN
12:25
COLE,MATT missed free throw
12:23
Defensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
12:0210-25
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
12:02
Assist by BOYD III,TRAY
11:34
Turnover by PLESS,BO
11:34
Steal by BOYD III,TRAY
11:2910-27
HUGLEY,JOE made dunk (fast break)
11:29
Assist by BOYD III,TRAY
11:17
HASTINGS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
11:13
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
11:0810-30
HUGLEY,JOE made 3-pointer
11:08
Assist by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
10:44
Turnover by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
10:44
Steal by TISDALE,ISAIAH
10:3910-32
HUGLEY,JOE made dunk (fast break)
10:39
Assist by TISDALE,ISAIAH
10:13
FEATHERSTON,MIKE missed 3-pointer
10:08
Offensive rebound by PLESS,BO
10:07
PLESS,BO missed layup
10:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:03
Media timeout
10:03
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
10:03
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
10:03
Sub Out: HUGLEY,JOE
10:03
Sub In: HODGES,BO
10:03
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
10:03
Sub In: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
10:03
Sub Out: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
10:03
Sub Out: PLESS,BO
10:03
Sub In: GREEN,DESEAN
10:03
Sub In: CAWOOD,JACOB
10:00
Turnover by GREEN,DESEAN
10:00
Steal by GOOD,PATRICK
09:5610-34
HODGES,BO made dunk (fast break)
09:56
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
09:46
CAWOOD,JACOB missed 3-pointer
09:42
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:41
Foul by WEBER,CHARLIE
09:4111-34
HASTINGS,NATHAN made free throw
09:41
Sub Out: COLE,MATT
09:41
Sub Out: GRAHAM,ADAM
09:41
Sub In: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
09:41
Sub In: NICHOLS,TYLER
09:4112-34
HASTINGS,NATHAN made free throw
09:2912-36
HODGES,BO made jump shot in the paint
09:0515-36
HASTINGS,NATHAN made 3-pointer
09:05
Assist by NICHOLS,TYLER
08:57
Foul by TISDALE,ISAIAH
08:57
Turnover by TISDALE,ISAIAH
08:57
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
08:57
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
08:37
Turnover by CAWOOD,JACOB
08:37
Steal by GOOD,PATRICK
08:30
GOOD,PATRICK missed 3-pointer
08:24
Defensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
08:08
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
08:08
Sub Out: TISDALE,ISAIAH
08:08
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
08:08
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
07:57
GREEN,DESEAN missed 3-pointer
07:52
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
07:47
Foul by CAWOOD,JACOB
07:47
Media timeout
07:47
Sub Out: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
07:47
Sub In: PAULK,MICAH
07:38
Turnover by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
07:38
Steal by GREEN,DESEAN
07:36
Foul by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
07:1617-36
CAWOOD,JACOB made jump shot in the paint
07:16
Assist by PAULK,MICAH
06:55
BOYD III,TRAY missed 3-pointer
06:50
Defensive rebound by NICHOLS,TYLER
06:44
Turnover by NICHOLS,TYLER
06:44
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
06:44
Sub In: TISDALE,ISAIAH
06:39
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
06:39
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
06:3117-38
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made layup
06:13
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
06:08
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
06:01
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
06:01
Sub Out: HASTINGS,NATHAN
06:01
Sub Out: NICHOLS,TYLER
06:01
Sub In: COLE,MATT
06:01
Sub In: PLESS,BO
05:42
GREEN,DESEAN missed layup
05:42
Blocked shot by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
05:37
Defensive rebound by GOOD,PATRICK
05:36
Foul by PAULK,MICAH
05:3617-39
BOYD III,TRAY made free throw (fast break)
05:3617-40
BOYD III,TRAY made free throw (fast break)
05:26
CAWOOD,JACOB missed 3-pointer
05:21
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
05:0917-42
BOYD III,TRAY made jump shot in the paint
04:46
CAWOOD,JACOB missed 3-pointer
04:38
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
04:3117-44
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made layup
04:31
Assist by BOYD III,TRAY
04:11
CAWOOD,JACOB missed jump shot in the paint
04:08
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
03:59
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY missed layup
03:56
Defensive rebound by PLESS,BO
03:36
PAULK,MICAH missed jump shot in the paint
03:33
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
03:26
Turnover by BOYD III,TRAY
03:26
Steal by PAULK,MICAH
03:16
COLE,MATT missed jump shot
03:11
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
03:06
BOYD III,TRAY missed 3-pointer
03:01
Defensive rebound by PAULK,MICAH
02:44
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
02:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:43
Media timeout
02:43
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
02:43
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
02:43
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
02:43
Sub Out: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
02:43
Sub In: HODGES,BO
02:43
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
02:43
Sub In: HUGLEY,JOE
02:43
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
02:43
Sub Out: PAULK,MICAH
02:43
Sub Out: GREEN,DESEAN
02:43
Sub Out: CAWOOD,JACOB
02:43
Sub In: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
02:43
Sub In: GRAHAM,ADAM
02:43
Sub In: NICHOLS,TYLER
02:2617-46
HUGLEY,JOE made jump shot in the paint
02:26
Foul by COLE,MATT
02:25
HUGLEY,JOE missed free throw
02:23
Defensive rebound by PLESS,BO
02:23
Foul by HUGLEY,JOE
02:03
NICHOLS,TYLER missed jump shot
01:58
Defensive rebound by HODGES,BO
01:47
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed 3-pointer
01:40
Offensive rebound by HODGES,BO
01:3917-49
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN made 3-pointer
01:39
Assist by HODGES,BO
01:21
Turnover by NICHOLS,TYLER
01:21
Steal by TISDALE,ISAIAH
01:15
HODGES,BO missed layup
01:12
Defensive rebound by PLESS,BO
01:09
Turnover by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
01:09
Steal by HUGLEY,JOE
01:05
Foul by NICHOLS,TYLER
01:0517-50
HUGLEY,JOE made free throw (fast break)
01:0517-51
HUGLEY,JOE made free throw (fast break)
00:54
Turnover by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
00:54
Steal by HODGES,BO
00:4917-53
HODGES,BO made dunk
00:37
Foul by HUGLEY,JOE
00:37
Sub Out: HUGLEY,JOE
00:37
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
00:37
NICHOLS,TYLER missed free throw
00:35
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
00:09
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed layup
00:09
Blocked shot by GRAHAM,ADAM
00:02
Defensive rebound by NICHOLS,TYLER
00:00
PLESS,BO missed 3-pointer
00:00
Offensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
00:00
Turnover by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
00:00
Steal by TISDALE,ISAIAH
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:53
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
19:53
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
19:53
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
19:53
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
19:53
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
19:53
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
19:53
Sub Out: COLE,MATT
19:53
Sub Out: GRAHAM,ADAM
19:53
Sub In: GREEN,DESEAN
19:53
Sub In: CAWOOD,JACOB
19:50
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
19:50
Steal by GREEN,DESEAN
19:46
Turnover by GREEN,DESEAN
19:46
Steal by BOYD III,TRAY
19:3917-55
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made layup (fast break)
19:39
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
19:26
Turnover by CAWOOD,JACOB
19:26
Steal by HODGES,BO
19:2417-57
HODGES,BO made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
19:24
Foul by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
19:24
HODGES,BO missed free throw (fast break)
19:22
Defensive rebound by GREEN,DESEAN
19:01
Turnover by GREEN,DESEAN
19:01
Steal by HODGES,BO
18:5617-59
BOYD III,TRAY made jump shot in the paint
18:56
Assist by HODGES,BO
18:26
Sub Out: GREEN,DESEAN
18:26
Sub In: PAULK,MICAH
18:26
Turnover by CAWOOD,JACOB
18:0917-62
BOYD III,TRAY made 3-pointer
18:09
Assist by HODGES,BO
17:46
Foul by GOOD,PATRICK
17:46
NICHOLS,TYLER missed free throw
17:46
Deadball rebound
17:46
Sub Out: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
17:46
Sub In: HASTINGS,NATHAN
17:45
NICHOLS,TYLER missed free throw
17:44
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
17:34
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed layup
17:32
Offensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
17:32
Foul by CAWOOD,JACOB
17:3217-63
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made free throw
17:3217-64
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made free throw
17:10
HASTINGS,NATHAN missed layup
17:08
Defensive rebound by GOOD,PATRICK
17:0417-67
BOYD III,TRAY made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:04
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
16:51
NICHOLS,TYLER missed jump shot in the paint
16:41
Offensive rebound by NICHOLS,TYLER
16:4119-67
NICHOLS,TYLER made layup
16:33
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY missed layup
16:31
Offensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
16:31
Foul by HASTINGS,NATHAN
16:31
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY missed free throw
16:31
Deadball rebound
16:31
Sub Out: TISDALE,ISAIAH
16:31
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
16:31
Sub Out: PAULK,MICAH
16:31
Sub Out: HASTINGS,NATHAN
16:31
Sub Out: PLESS,BO
16:31
Sub In: COLE,MATT
16:31
Sub In: GREEN,DESEAN
16:31
Sub In: KAIUKOV,SASHA
16:3119-68
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made free throw
16:0221-68
COLE,MATT made layup
15:3421-70
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made layup
15:34
Assist by HODGES,BO
15:34
Foul by NICHOLS,TYLER
15:34
Media timeout
15:34
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
15:34
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
15:34
Sub Out: NICHOLS,TYLER
15:34
Sub In: PLESS,BO
15:3421-71
RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY made free throw
15:34
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,JEROMY
15:34
Sub In: HUGLEY,JOE
15:22
CAWOOD,JACOB missed 3-pointer
15:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:05
HUGLEY,JOE missed layup
15:03
Defensive rebound by PLESS,BO
14:58
KAIUKOV,SASHA missed 3-pointer
14:53
Defensive rebound by HUGLEY,JOE
14:4921-73
GOOD,PATRICK made layup
14:38
Turnover by GREEN,DESEAN
14:38
Steal by GOOD,PATRICK
14:2821-75
PATTERSON,VONNIE made layup
14:28
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
14:14
GREEN,DESEAN missed layup
14:10
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
14:07
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed layup
14:07
Blocked shot by COLE,MATT
14:03
Defensive rebound by GREEN,DESEAN
13:59
PLESS,BO missed 3-pointer
13:54
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
13:50
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed 3-pointer
13:44
Defensive rebound by GREEN,DESEAN
13:2923-75
COLE,MATT made layup
13:29
Assist by CAWOOD,JACOB
13:29
Foul by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
13:29
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
13:29
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
13:29
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
13:29
Sub In: HODGES,BO
13:29
Sub In: TISDALE,ISAIAH
13:29
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
13:29
Sub Out: GREEN,DESEAN
13:29
Sub Out: CAWOOD,JACOB
13:29
Sub Out: KAIUKOV,SASHA
13:29
Sub In: PAULK,MICAH
13:29
Sub In: HASTINGS,NATHAN
13:29
Sub In: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
13:2924-75
COLE,MATT made free throw
13:1324-77
HUGLEY,JOE made jump shot in the paint
13:04
Sub Out: HUGLEY,JOE
13:04
Sub In: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
12:51
FEATHERSTON,MIKE missed jump shot in the paint
12:51
Blocked shot by HODGES,BO
12:51
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:42
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
12:38
Offensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
12:35
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
12:35
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
12:35
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
12:27
HASTINGS,NATHAN missed 3-pointer
12:22
Defensive rebound by HODGES,BO
12:09
Foul by HASTINGS,NATHAN
12:03
HODGES,BO missed layup
11:59
Offensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
11:57
WEBER,CHARLIE missed 3-pointer
11:56
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:56
Media timeout
11:44
PLESS,BO missed 3-pointer
11:41
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
11:2824-79
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made jump shot in the paint
11:28
Assist by WEBER,CHARLIE
11:01
Turnover by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
11:01
Sub Out: PLESS,BO
11:01
Sub In: GRAHAM,ADAM
10:37
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS missed 3-pointer
10:33
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,ADAM
10:25
PAULK,MICAH missed jump shot in the paint
10:22
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
10:17
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed layup
10:17
Blocked shot by COLE,MATT
10:12
Defensive rebound by HASTINGS,NATHAN
10:07
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
10:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:04
Turnover by PAULK,MICAH
10:04
Steal by TISDALE,ISAIAH
09:5824-81
HODGES,BO made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
09:58
Assist by TISDALE,ISAIAH
09:35
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:35
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
09:35
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
09:32
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:3225-81
GRAHAM,ADAM made free throw
09:32
Sub Out: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:32
Sub In: CORLEY,OCTAVION
09:3226-81
GRAHAM,ADAM made free throw
09:15
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed 3-pointer
09:10
Defensive rebound by FEATHERSTON,MIKE
08:58
COLE,MATT missed layup
08:55
Defensive rebound by CORLEY,OCTAVION
08:34
WEBER,CHARLIE missed jump shot in the paint
08:31
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,ADAM
08:25
HASTINGS,NATHAN missed jump shot in the paint
08:19
Defensive rebound by CORLEY,OCTAVION
08:16
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
08:12
Offensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
08:11
Turnover by CORLEY,OCTAVION
08:11
Sub Out: TISDALE,ISAIAH
08:11
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
08:11
Sub Out: COLE,MATT
08:11
Sub Out: HASTINGS,NATHAN
08:11
Sub Out: FEATHERSTON,MIKE
08:11
Sub Out: GRAHAM,ADAM
08:11
Sub In: GREEN,DESEAN
08:11
Sub In: CAWOOD,JACOB
08:11
Sub In: NICHOLS,TYLER
08:11
Sub In: PLESS,BO
08:01
PLESS,BO missed 3-pointer
07:57
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
07:53
Turnover by GOOD,PATRICK
07:53
Media timeout
07:39
PAULK,MICAH missed jump shot
07:35
Offensive rebound by GREEN,DESEAN
07:31
Foul by CORLEY,OCTAVION
07:31
CAWOOD,JACOB missed free throw
07:31
Deadball rebound
07:3127-81
CAWOOD,JACOB made free throw
07:08
Foul by PAULK,MICAH
06:5327-84
WEBER,CHARLIE made 3-pointer
06:53
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
06:3429-84
PAULK,MICAH made jump shot
06:0229-86
WEBER,CHARLIE made jump shot
05:4231-86
NICHOLS,TYLER made jump shot
05:25
Foul by NICHOLS,TYLER
05:25
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
05:25
Sub In: COFFIN,JORDAN
05:25
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed free throw
05:23
Defensive rebound by CAWOOD,JACOB
05:17
Sub Out: NICHOLS,TYLER
05:17
Sub In: GRAHAM,ADAM
05:09
PAULK,MICAH missed layup
05:09
Blocked shot by CORLEY,OCTAVION
04:59
Offensive rebound by GRAHAM,ADAM
04:59
GRAHAM,ADAM missed layup
04:58
Defensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
04:58
Foul by PAULK,MICAH
04:58
Sub Out: CAWOOD,JACOB
04:58
Sub Out: PLESS,BO
04:58
Sub In: COLE,MATT
04:58
Sub In: HASTINGS,NATHAN
04:5831-87
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN made free throw (fast break)
04:5831-88
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN made free throw (fast break)
04:53
Foul by WEBER,CHARLIE
04:5332-88
GRAHAM,ADAM made free throw (fast break)
04:53
GRAHAM,ADAM missed free throw (fast break)
04:53
Deadball rebound
04:5333-88
GRAHAM,ADAM made free throw (fast break)
04:4233-91
WEBER,CHARLIE made 3-pointer
04:42
Assist by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
04:31
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
04:26
Defensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
04:17
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed jump shot
04:17
Blocked shot by HASTINGS,NATHAN
04:12
Defensive rebound by GRAHAM,ADAM
04:12
Sub Out: GREEN,DESEAN
04:12
Sub In: KAIUKOV,SASHA
04:0336-91
GRAHAM,ADAM made 3-pointer
04:03
Assist by KAIUKOV,SASHA
03:43
CORLEY,OCTAVION missed jump shot in the paint
03:43
Blocked shot by HASTINGS,NATHAN
03:38
Offensive rebound by CORLEY,OCTAVION
03:36
Foul by HASTINGS,NATHAN
03:36
Media timeout
03:3636-92
PATTERSON,VONNIE made free throw
03:36
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed free throw
03:35
Offensive rebound by CORLEY,OCTAVION
03:33
CORLEY,OCTAVION missed layup
03:30
Defensive rebound by HASTINGS,NATHAN
03:1038-92
HASTINGS,NATHAN made jump shot
02:5338-95
WEBER,CHARLIE made 3-pointer
02:53
Assist by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
02:3840-95
PAULK,MICAH made jump shot
02:22
WEBER,CHARLIE missed 3-pointer
02:19
Defensive rebound by PAULK,MICAH
02:17
PAULK,MICAH missed 3-pointer
02:12
Defensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
01:59
CORLEY,OCTAVION missed layup
01:59
Blocked shot by HASTINGS,NATHAN
01:55
Defensive rebound by PAULK,MICAH
01:44
30 second timeout
01:44
Sub Out: COLE,MATT
01:44
Sub Out: PAULK,MICAH
01:44
Sub In: MUSHAYAMUNDA,TEVE
01:44
Sub In: INMAN,ALEX
01:44
Media timeout
01:38
KAIUKOV,SASHA missed 3-pointer
01:34
Offensive rebound by HASTINGS,NATHAN
01:33
HASTINGS,NATHAN missed layup
01:30
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
01:16
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed 3-pointer
01:13
Offensive rebound by CORLEY,OCTAVION
01:13
Foul by MUSHAYAMUNDA,TEVE
01:1340-96
CORLEY,OCTAVION made free throw
01:1340-97
CORLEY,OCTAVION made free throw
01:00
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
01:00
INMAN,ALEX missed free throw
01:00
Deadball rebound
01:0041-97
INMAN,ALEX made free throw
00:48
Turnover by WEBER,CHARLIE
00:48
Steal by KAIUKOV,SASHA
00:41
HASTINGS,NATHAN missed layup
00:41
Blocked shot by CORLEY,OCTAVION
00:35
Defensive rebound by COFFIN,JORDAN
00:25
COFFIN,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
00:20
Defensive rebound by MUSHAYAMUNDA,TEVE
00:08
MUSHAYAMUNDA,TEVE missed jump shot in the paint
00:04
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
Milligan
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Milligan
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS