January 18, 20201st2ndFinal
ETSU523385
Western Caro.343266
Stats at a GlanceETSUWCU
FG Percentage.500 (29-58) .380 (19-50)
3P FG Percentage.435 (10-23) .333 (7-21)
FT Percentage.773 (17-22) .677 (21-31)
Offensive Rebounds78
Defensive Rebounds2825
Total Rebounds3533
Turnovers811
Steals73
Bench Points2112
LeadersETSUWCU
PointsTisdale - 26
Faulkner - 18
ReboundsTisdale - 12
Cork - 9
AssistsHodges - 4
Faulkner - 5
StealsWilliamson - 2
Patterson - 2
McCray - 1
Halvorsen - 1
Steger - 1
BlocksN'Guessan - 1
Thomas - 1
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Hodges,BoG325-102-22-20334001214
10Good,PatrickG300-30-30-0022210130
15Tisdale,IsaiahG389-136-92-4210122100126
23Patterson,VonnieF283-81-22-2167120139
25N'Guessan,LucasC225-71-14-50330011415
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Boyd III,TrayG206-100-24-51011100416
05Williamson,DaivienG201-30-22-2123120424
21Hugley,JoeF100-40-21-2123100021
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS29-58
50.0%
10-23
43.5%
17-22
77.3%
72835127182185
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-58 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-23 (43.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-22 (77.3%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 9
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Western Caro.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Halvorsen,MattG343-72-53-30220100311
11Faulkner,MasonG385-122-66-80665006118
13Cork,Xavier F245-70-06-117290001516
14Gibson,KameronG20-10-00-0000000000
33Steger,OnnoF302-62-53-4033010119
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01McCray,Travion G202-61-32-3033010147
04Harris,TylerG180-10-00-0011000120
05Myers,D.J.F10-00-00-0000000000
10Elks,DouglasG10-10-10-0000100000
21Thomas,MarcusG171-60-11-2055001123
44Sledd,AdamF151-30-00-0123000002
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS19-50
38.0%
7-21
33.3%
21-31
67.7%
82533631111866
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-50 (38.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-21 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-31 (67.7%)
Western Caro.
  • Technicals: Faulkner,Mason (1)
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 14
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:352-0
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made jump shot in the paint
19:05
Turnover by STEGER,ONNO
19:05
Steal by TISDALE,ISAIAH
18:505-0
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
18:50
Assist by HODGES,BO
18:255-2
CORK,XAVIER made layup
18:25
Assist by FAULKNER,MASON
18:118-2
PATTERSON,VONNIE made 3-pointer
18:11
Assist by TISDALE,ISAIAH
17:56
GIBSON,KAMERON missed jump shot in the paint
17:54
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
17:4811-2
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:48
Assist by PATTERSON,VONNIE
17:46
Sub Out: GIBSON,KAMERON
17:46
Sub In: THOMAS,MARCUS
17:19
THOMAS,MARCUS missed jump shot
17:16
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
17:15
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
17:15
THOMAS,MARCUS missed free throw
17:15
Deadball rebound
17:1511-3
THOMAS,MARCUS made free throw
16:45
Turnover by HODGES,BO
16:31
Foul by GOOD,PATRICK
16:3111-4
FAULKNER,MASON made free throw
16:31
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
16:31
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
16:3111-5
FAULKNER,MASON made free throw
16:0614-5
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
15:53
Foul by TISDALE,ISAIAH
15:53
Media timeout
15:53
Sub Out: HALVORSEN,MATT
15:53
Sub In: MCCRAY,TRAVION
15:5314-6
FAULKNER,MASON made free throw
15:53
FAULKNER,MASON missed free throw
15:53
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
15:33
Foul by MCCRAY,TRAVION
15:33
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed free throw (fast break)
15:33
Deadball rebound
15:3315-6
TISDALE,ISAIAH made free throw (fast break)
15:17
FAULKNER,MASON missed jump shot in the paint
15:14
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
14:57
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS missed jump shot
14:57
Blocked shot by THOMAS,MARCUS
14:55
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:55
Sub Out: STEGER,ONNO
14:55
Sub Out: SLEDD,ADAM
14:55
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
14:55
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
14:55
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
14:55
Sub Out: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
14:55
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
14:55
Sub In: HUGLEY,JOE
14:45
HUGLEY,JOE missed 3-pointer
14:41
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MASON
14:16
THOMAS,MARCUS missed jump shot in the paint
14:13
Defensive rebound by HUGLEY,JOE
14:01
HUGLEY,JOE missed layup
13:57
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,MARCUS
13:50
Foul by HUGLEY,JOE
13:50
CORK,XAVIER missed free throw
13:50
Deadball rebound
13:50
Sub Out: TISDALE,ISAIAH
13:50
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
13:5015-7
CORK,XAVIER made free throw
13:26
HODGES,BO missed jump shot
13:23
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MASON
13:16
Turnover by CORK,XAVIER
13:16
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MASON
13:16
Sub In: HALVORSEN,MATT
12:59
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed 3-pointer
12:56
Offensive rebound by HUGLEY,JOE
12:5317-7
PATTERSON,VONNIE made layup
12:53
Assist by HUGLEY,JOE
12:38
Foul by BOYD III,TRAY
12:38
Sub Out: MCCRAY,TRAVION
12:38
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
12:38
Sub In: FAULKNER,MASON
12:38
Sub In: STEGER,ONNO
12:32
FAULKNER,MASON missed 3-pointer
12:27
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
12:1920-7
HODGES,BO made 3-pointer
12:08
Foul by BOYD III,TRAY
12:0820-8
FAULKNER,MASON made free throw
12:08
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
12:08
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
12:08
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
12:08
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
12:08
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
12:08
Sub In: TISDALE,ISAIAH
12:0820-9
FAULKNER,MASON made free throw
11:42
Foul by THOMAS,MARCUS
11:42
Media timeout
11:4221-9
HODGES,BO made free throw
11:4222-9
HODGES,BO made free throw
11:27
HALVORSEN,MATT missed 3-pointer
11:22
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
11:16
GOOD,PATRICK missed 3-pointer
11:13
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MASON
11:03
Sub Out: THOMAS,MARCUS
11:03
Sub In: MCCRAY,TRAVION
10:4922-11
FAULKNER,MASON made jump shot in the paint
10:2024-11
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN made jump shot in the paint
10:0324-13
HALVORSEN,MATT made jump shot in the paint
10:03
Foul by GOOD,PATRICK
10:03
Sub Out: SLEDD,ADAM
10:03
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
10:0324-14
HALVORSEN,MATT made free throw
10:03
Sub Out: HUGLEY,JOE
10:03
Sub In: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:4627-14
HODGES,BO made 3-pointer
09:46
Assist by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
09:29
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:2927-15
CORK,XAVIER made free throw
09:29
CORK,XAVIER missed free throw
09:27
Defensive rebound by HODGES,BO
09:11
Foul by MCCRAY,TRAVION
09:11
Sub Out: MCCRAY,TRAVION
09:11
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
09:11
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
09:11
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
09:01
BOYD III,TRAY missed 3-pointer
08:57
Defensive rebound by HALVORSEN,MATT
08:3427-18
HALVORSEN,MATT made 3-pointer
08:34
Assist by FAULKNER,MASON
08:16
Turnover by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
08:16
Steal by HALVORSEN,MATT
08:15
Foul by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
08:15
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
08:15
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
08:15
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
08:15
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
08:1527-19
STEGER,ONNO made free throw (fast break)
08:1527-20
STEGER,ONNO made free throw (fast break)
08:0029-20
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made jump shot in the paint
07:50
FAULKNER,MASON missed 3-pointer
07:48
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
07:33
Turnover by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
07:33
Media timeout
07:33
Sub Out: STEGER,ONNO
07:33
Sub In: THOMAS,MARCUS
07:33
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
07:33
Sub In: HODGES,BO
07:1929-23
FAULKNER,MASON made 3-pointer
06:54
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
06:54
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
06:4732-23
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
06:47
Assist by HODGES,BO
06:25
SLEDD,ADAM missed jump shot in the paint
06:21
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
06:0434-23
HODGES,BO made jump shot
05:40
THOMAS,MARCUS missed jump shot
05:37
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
05:34
GOOD,PATRICK missed 3-pointer
05:30
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,MARCUS
05:24
Turnover by FAULKNER,MASON
05:24
Steal by PATTERSON,VONNIE
05:20
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed jump shot
05:17
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,MARCUS
05:11
30 second timeout
04:48
Turnover by THOMAS,MARCUS
04:48
Steal by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
04:48
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
04:48
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
04:48
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
04:48
Sub Out: SLEDD,ADAM
04:48
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
04:48
Sub In: STEGER,ONNO
04:42
HODGES,BO missed dunk
04:37
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
04:36
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
04:36
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
04:36
Technical Foul by FAULKNER,MASON
04:3635-23
BOYD III,TRAY made free throw
04:3636-23
BOYD III,TRAY made free throw
04:27
Foul by CORK,XAVIER
04:27
Sub Out: THOMAS,MARCUS
04:27
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
04:2438-23
BOYD III,TRAY made jump shot
04:1338-26
STEGER,ONNO made 3-pointer
04:13
Assist by FAULKNER,MASON
03:45
Foul by CORK,XAVIER
03:45
Media timeout
03:45
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
03:45
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
03:4539-26
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made free throw
03:4540-26
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made free throw
03:31
STEGER,ONNO missed 3-pointer
03:29
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
03:07
Foul by HARRIS,TYLER
03:0741-26
BOYD III,TRAY made free throw
03:0742-26
BOYD III,TRAY made free throw
02:59
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
02:5942-27
HALVORSEN,MATT made free throw (fast break)
02:59
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
02:59
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
02:5942-28
HALVORSEN,MATT made free throw (fast break)
02:37
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed layup
02:32
Defensive rebound by STEGER,ONNO
02:20
STEGER,ONNO missed jump shot
02:17
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
02:1145-28
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made 3-pointer
02:11
Assist by TISDALE,ISAIAH
01:5445-31
FAULKNER,MASON made 3-pointer
01:3247-31
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made jump shot in the paint
01:04
FAULKNER,MASON missed jump shot in the paint
01:01
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
00:5249-31
PATTERSON,VONNIE made layup
00:40
HALVORSEN,MATT missed 3-pointer
00:36
Offensive rebound by SLEDD,ADAM
00:35
STEGER,ONNO missed 3-pointer
00:30
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
00:26
30 second timeout
00:26
Sub Out: HALVORSEN,MATT
00:26
Sub In: MCCRAY,TRAVION
00:0752-31
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
00:0052-34
STEGER,ONNO made 3-pointer (fast break)
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: MCCRAY,TRAVION
20:00
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
20:00
Sub Out: SLEDD,ADAM
20:00
Sub In: HALVORSEN,MATT
20:00
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
20:00
Sub In: THOMAS,MARCUS
20:00
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
20:00
Sub In: HODGES,BO
19:39
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS missed jump shot
19:34
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,MARCUS
19:25
THOMAS,MARCUS missed jump shot in the paint
19:25
Blocked shot by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
19:20
Defensive rebound by HODGES,BO
19:10
Foul by CORK,XAVIER
19:1053-34
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made free throw
19:10
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS missed free throw
19:09
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,MARCUS
18:44
HALVORSEN,MATT missed 3-pointer
18:38
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
18:3453-36
FAULKNER,MASON made jump shot in the paint
18:0556-36
TISDALE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
18:05
Assist by HODGES,BO
17:50
THOMAS,MARCUS missed 3-pointer
17:47
Defensive rebound by HODGES,BO
17:44
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
17:41
Defensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
17:32
Turnover by FAULKNER,MASON
17:08
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
17:08
Turnover by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
17:08
Sub Out: HALVORSEN,MATT
17:08
Sub In: MCCRAY,TRAVION
17:08
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
17:08
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
16:56
Turnover by FAULKNER,MASON
16:56
Steal by GOOD,PATRICK
16:48
Foul by CORK,XAVIER
16:48
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
16:48
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
16:30
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed jump shot in the paint
16:27
Defensive rebound by SLEDD,ADAM
16:19
STEGER,ONNO missed 3-pointer
16:12
Defensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
16:02
Turnover by PATTERSON,VONNIE
16:02
Steal by STEGER,ONNO
15:56
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
15:56
Media timeout
15:56
Sub Out: THOMAS,MARCUS
15:56
Sub In: HALVORSEN,MATT
15:55
Foul by BOYD III,TRAY
15:44
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
15:4456-37
STEGER,ONNO made free throw
15:44
Sub Out: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
15:44
Sub In: HUGLEY,JOE
15:44
STEGER,ONNO missed free throw
15:42
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
15:27
Foul by MCCRAY,TRAVION
15:2757-37
HUGLEY,JOE made free throw
15:27
Sub Out: HALVORSEN,MATT
15:27
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
15:27
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
15:27
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
15:27
Sub In: HODGES,BO
15:27
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
15:27
HUGLEY,JOE missed free throw
15:25
Defensive rebound by SLEDD,ADAM
14:59
MCCRAY,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
14:54
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
14:32
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed 3-pointer
14:29
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MASON
14:17
Turnover by HARRIS,TYLER
14:17
Sub Out: STEGER,ONNO
14:17
Sub Out: SLEDD,ADAM
14:17
Sub In: HALVORSEN,MATT
14:17
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
13:53
HUGLEY,JOE missed layup
13:51
Defensive rebound by MCCRAY,TRAVION
13:49
Foul by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
13:4957-38
MCCRAY,TRAVION made free throw (fast break)
13:49
MCCRAY,TRAVION missed free throw (fast break)
13:48
Defensive rebound by HUGLEY,JOE
13:22
GOOD,PATRICK missed 3-pointer
13:18
Defensive rebound by MCCRAY,TRAVION
13:1157-41
HALVORSEN,MATT made 3-pointer
13:11
Assist by FAULKNER,MASON
12:50
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
12:44
Offensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
12:36
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed jump shot in the paint
12:33
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MASON
12:29
HARRIS,TYLER missed jump shot in the paint
12:26
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
12:02
HUGLEY,JOE missed 3-pointer
12:01
Deadball rebound
12:01
Foul by HALVORSEN,MATT
12:00
Media timeout
12:00
Sub Out: GOOD,PATRICK
12:00
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
11:45
HODGES,BO missed jump shot in the paint
11:42
Defensive rebound by MCCRAY,TRAVION
11:3357-44
MCCRAY,TRAVION made 3-pointer
11:1459-44
BOYD III,TRAY made jump shot
11:14
Assist by HODGES,BO
11:0559-46
FAULKNER,MASON made jump shot in the paint
10:47
BOYD III,TRAY missed jump shot
10:44
Defensive rebound by HALVORSEN,MATT
10:24
Foul by HUGLEY,JOE
10:24
CORK,XAVIER missed free throw
10:24
Deadball rebound
10:24
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
10:24
Sub In: STEGER,ONNO
10:24
Sub Out: HUGLEY,JOE
10:24
Sub In: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
10:24
CORK,XAVIER missed free throw
10:21
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
09:5661-46
HODGES,BO made jump shot in the paint
09:43
MCCRAY,TRAVION missed jump shot in the paint
09:37
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
09:3761-48
CORK,XAVIER made layup
09:15
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
09:12
Defensive rebound by STEGER,ONNO
09:02
Turnover by MCCRAY,TRAVION
09:02
Steal by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
09:01
Turnover by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
09:01
Steal by MCCRAY,TRAVION
09:0161-50
MCCRAY,TRAVION made layup (fast break)
09:01
Foul by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:01
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
09:01
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
09:01
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
09:01
Sub In: GOOD,PATRICK
09:01
30 second timeout
09:01
Media timeout
09:01
Sub Out: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
09:01
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
09:0161-51
MCCRAY,TRAVION made free throw (fast break)
08:40
HODGES,BO missed jump shot in the paint
08:38
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MASON
08:38
Turnover by FAULKNER,MASON
08:38
Steal by PATTERSON,VONNIE
08:3163-51
TISDALE,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
08:22
FAULKNER,MASON missed 3-pointer
08:16
Defensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
08:11
Foul by HALVORSEN,MATT
08:10
Sub Out: SLEDD,ADAM
08:10
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
08:0665-51
TISDALE,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
08:06
Foul by MCCRAY,TRAVION
08:06
Sub Out: MCCRAY,TRAVION
08:06
Sub In: THOMAS,MARCUS
08:0666-51
TISDALE,ISAIAH made free throw
07:53
Turnover by FAULKNER,MASON
07:53
Media timeout
07:2968-51
HODGES,BO made layup
07:0868-53
THOMAS,MARCUS made jump shot in the paint
06:37
HODGES,BO missed jump shot in the paint
06:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:35
Sub Out: THOMAS,MARCUS
06:35
Sub In: MCCRAY,TRAVION
06:11
FAULKNER,MASON missed jump shot in the paint
06:11
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
06:11
Foul by GOOD,PATRICK
06:1168-54
CORK,XAVIER made free throw
06:1168-55
CORK,XAVIER made free throw
05:46
BOYD III,TRAY missed 3-pointer
05:41
Offensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
05:41
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed layup
05:37
Offensive rebound by TISDALE,ISAIAH
05:3770-55
TISDALE,ISAIAH made layup
05:21
Turnover by FAULKNER,MASON
05:21
Steal by BOYD III,TRAY
05:1472-55
BOYD III,TRAY made layup (fast break)
04:55
MCCRAY,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
04:52
Defensive rebound by GOOD,PATRICK
04:45
Full timeout
04:45
Sub Out: BOYD III,TRAY
04:45
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
04:24
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN missed 3-pointer
04:20
Defensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
04:11
Foul by HODGES,BO
04:11
CORK,XAVIER missed free throw
04:11
Deadball rebound
04:1172-56
CORK,XAVIER made free throw
04:11
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
04:11
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
03:53
Foul by STEGER,ONNO
03:53
Media timeout
03:53
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
03:53
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
03:5373-56
PATTERSON,VONNIE made free throw
03:5374-56
PATTERSON,VONNIE made free throw
03:4674-58
CORK,XAVIER made jump shot (fast break)
03:46
Assist by FAULKNER,MASON
03:46
Foul by HODGES,BO
03:46
Sub Out: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
03:46
Sub In: BOYD III,TRAY
03:4674-59
CORK,XAVIER made free throw (fast break)
03:45
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
03:45
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
03:35
Turnover by GOOD,PATRICK
03:35
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
03:35
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
03:22
HALVORSEN,MATT missed layup
03:17
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
03:17
CORK,XAVIER missed layup
03:16
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
03:1574-61
CORK,XAVIER made layup
02:5876-61
BOYD III,TRAY made layup
02:58
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
02:34
CORK,XAVIER missed jump shot in the paint
02:30
Defensive rebound by GOOD,PATRICK
02:2578-61
BOYD III,TRAY made layup
02:25
Assist by GOOD,PATRICK
02:00
MCCRAY,TRAVION missed jump shot in the paint
01:55
Offensive rebound by CORK,XAVIER
01:5578-63
CORK,XAVIER made dunk
01:50
Foul by HALVORSEN,MATT
01:50
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
01:50
Sub In: N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
01:50
TISDALE,ISAIAH missed free throw (fast break)
01:49
Defensive rebound by STEGER,ONNO
01:41
Foul by BOYD III,TRAY
01:41
FAULKNER,MASON missed free throw
01:41
Deadball rebound
01:4178-64
FAULKNER,MASON made free throw
01:41
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
01:41
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
01:3480-64
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made dunk (fast break)
01:34
Assist by BOYD III,TRAY
01:34
Foul by HARRIS,TYLER
01:34
Sub Out: HARRIS,TYLER
01:34
Sub In: CORK,XAVIER
01:3481-64
N'GUESSAN,LUCAS made free throw (fast break)
01:29
FAULKNER,MASON missed 3-pointer
01:25
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
01:07
BOYD III,TRAY missed jump shot in the paint
01:06
Offensive rebound by BOYD III,TRAY
01:0683-64
BOYD III,TRAY made layup
01:06
Foul by CORK,XAVIER
01:06
Sub Out: MCCRAY,TRAVION
01:06
Sub Out: HALVORSEN,MATT
01:06
Sub Out: CORK,XAVIER
01:06
Sub Out: STEGER,ONNO
01:06
Sub In: HARRIS,TYLER
01:06
Sub In: ELKS,DOUGLAS
01:06
Sub In: THOMAS,MARCUS
01:06
Sub In: SLEDD,ADAM
01:06
Sub Out: HODGES,BO
01:06
Sub In: WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
01:06
BOYD III,TRAY missed free throw
01:04
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,TYLER
00:5483-66
SLEDD,ADAM made layup
00:54
Assist by ELKS,DOUGLAS
00:47
Turnover by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
00:47
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MASON
00:47
Sub In: MYERS,D.J.
00:41
SLEDD,ADAM missed layup
00:38
Defensive rebound by N'GUESSAN,LUCAS
00:18
Foul by THOMAS,MARCUS
00:1884-66
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN made free throw
00:1885-66
WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN made free throw
00:08
ELKS,DOUGLAS missed 3-pointer
00:04
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMSON,DAIVIEN
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Western Caro.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Western Caro.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS