Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License

                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013

                     Atlantic Sun - 5/10/2013 to 5/11/2013                     

                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      

                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 42                     

 

                          Female - Individual Scores                           

           Place Name                           Year School        Points

      =====================================================================

               1 Walker, Shanique                 SO JACK              32.5

               2 Walker, Courtney                 SO JACK              26  

               3 Charles, Charlene                SR JACK              21.5

               3 Whittle, Alicia                  FR KENN              21.5

               5 Freeman, Bienna                  SR JACK              20.5

               6 Payne, Latonya                   SR JACK              20  

               7 Quimby, Michelle                 SR KENN              19  

               7 Vodova, Katerina                 JR ETSU              19  

               9 Pierre, Joane                    SR JACK              18  

               9 Jones, Gwennetta                 SR KENN              18  

               9 Hoefle, Tessa                    JR LIPS              18  

               9 Tobis, Verena                    FR ETSU              18  

               9 Clark, Kree                      FR JACK              18  

               9 Talbert, Madelin                 FR LIPS              18  

 

                           Male - Individual Scores                            

           Place Name                           Year School        Points

      =====================================================================

               1 Dorsey, Andre                    SO KENN              47  

               2 Abdullah, Bilal                  FR KENN              27  

               3 Sugishita, Kenneth               SR USCU              26  

               4 Ward, Houston                    SO LIPS              23  

               5 Peabody, Tucker                  JR LIPS              22  

               6 Kemboi, Gilbert                  SR USCU              20  

               7 Wolf, Andrew                     SO LIPS              18  

               7 Beal, Reagan                     JR KENN              18  

               9 Alberg, Ifrish                   SR ETSU              17.5

              10 Harvey, Robert                   JR KENN              16  

              10 Jalovy, Filip                    SO ETSU              16