Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2013 09:46 PM
                     Atlantic Sun - 5/10/2013 to 5/11/2013                     
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.72  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             14.51   1.2  3    907
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             14.69   1.2  3    883
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             15.55   1.2  3    770
  4   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              15.69   1.3  2    753
  5    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             15.91   0.9  1    725
  6    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             16.58   1.3  2    645
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             17.60   1.3  2    530
  8    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             17.80   1.3  2    509
  9   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              18.41   0.9  1    447
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             18.66   1.2  3    423
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
        ASUN: * 11.02  2008        Perrish Goggins, USC-Upstate                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             11.49   1.5    755
  2   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             11.79   1.5    693
  3   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             12.02   1.5    647
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             12.20   1.5    612
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             13.01   1.5    466
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.74m  2008        Amy Stroder, UNF                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    P   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.78m  2009        Tiffany Bromfield, JU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             11.21m   36-09.50    609
      11.21m  10.99m  10.00m            
  2    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville            10.04m   32-11.25    532
      10.04m  9.76m  PASS            
  3    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      8.74m  FOUL  9.82m            
  4   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              9.29m   30-05.75    483
      8.61m  9.07m  9.29m            
  5    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.65m  8.51m            
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.16m  8.82m  9.10m            
  7    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.31m  7.76m  7.02m            
  8    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             7.58m   24-10.50    372
      6.66m  7.53m  7.58m            
  9    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             7.17m   23-06.25    346
      6.08m  6.02m  7.17m            
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             6.97m   22-10.50    333
      6.11m  6.78m  6.97m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 25.40  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             25.97   1.6  2    800
  2   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              26.55   1.0  1    750
  3    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             26.56   1.0  1    749
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             26.61   1.6  2    745
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             26.74   1.0  1    734
  6    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             27.21   1.0  1    694
  7   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              27.76   1.6  2    650
  8    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             28.07   1.6  2    625
  9    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             28.13   1.0  1    621
 10    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             28.48   1.6  2    594
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.82m  2008        Perrish Goggins, USC-Upstate                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             6.24m   1.8  20-05.75    639
     FOUL(1.7) 6.24m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)            
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             6.24m   3.1  20-05.75    639
     6.09m(1.4) 6.24m(3.1) PASS                 
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             6.20m   0.8  20-04.25    630
     5.77m(1.5) 6.17m(1.4) 6.20m(0.8)            
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             6.02m   1.8  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(1.8) PASS      PASS                 
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             4.83m   1.1  15-10.25    350
     4.57m(1.2) 4.74m(2.0) 4.83m(1.1)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.15m  2012        Hendrik Themas, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta            11.88m   38-11.75    599
      8.88m  11.88m  11.22m            
  2   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta            11.51m   37-09.25    577
      11.51m  10.84m  FOUL            
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta            11.07m   36-04.00    550
      10.80m  11.07m  9.87m            
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta            10.17m   33-04.50    496
      10.17m  PASS  PASS            
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             7.40m   24-03.50    331
      7.40m  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.98m  2008        Perrish Goggins, USC-Upstate                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.94 
        P    P    O    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.40 1.52 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 49.57  2012        K'Vonte Scott, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             54.37     624
  2   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             54.71     611
  3   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             56.28     548
  4   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta           1:06.83     211
  5   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           1:06.87     210
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.86m  2004        Tiffany Roebuck, UCF                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          52.80m     53.30m     174-10  10   
      53.30m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL  52.06m  FOUL
  2    80 Jones, Gwennetta    SR Kennesaw Sta                     50.26m     164-11   8   
      45.47m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL
  3    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          49.67m     50.09m     164-04   6   
      FOUL  47.21m  FOUL  49.24m  50.09m  49.11m
  4    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          52.70m     49.68m     163-00   5   
      FOUL  47.14m  48.89m  48.80m  49.68m  48.58m
  5    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          47.45m     49.43m     162-02   4   
      49.43m  FOUL  46.51m  45.37m  46.18m  PASS
  6   146 Terry, April        SO Lipscomb              47.53m     49.28m     161-08   3   
      48.52m  45.94m  FOUL  46.55m  48.78m  49.28m
  7    78 Hooper, Shannon     SR Kennesaw Sta          50.94m     48.60m     159-05   2   
      48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  FOUL  48.35m
  8   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          46.03m     46.05m     151-01   1   
      FOUL  46.05m  FOUL  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    93 Smith, Joyce        SO Kennesaw Sta          43.61m     44.79m     146-11 
      44.79m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          43.35m     43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.53m  41.86m           
 11    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          43.74m     43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          42.97m     40.66m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.37m  40.66m         
 13   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid          37.91m     36.10m     118-05 
      35.45m  36.10m  34.26m         
 14   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              31.38m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  28.46m         
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 4.17, 4.32, 4.47, 4.62, 4.77, 4.92, 5.02
 +10cm after that
        ASUN: * 4.91m  2012        David Shepherd, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   218 Shepherd, David     JR North Florid           5.10m      4.92m*  16-01.75  10   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.12 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   156 Floyd, Kevin        SO Lipscomb               4.76m      4.77m   15-07.75   7   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   203 Blessing, Marcus    FR North Florid           4.60m      4.77m   15-07.75   7   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   116 Morris, Matthew     FR Kennesaw Sta           4.60m      4.62m   15-01.75   5   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    49 Winkle, Chris       SO East Tenn. S           4.65m      4.62m   15-01.75   4   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   120 Owenby, Michael     FR Kennesaw Sta           4.80m      4.62m   15-01.75   3   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   220 Thompson, Noah      SR North Florid           4.60m      4.47m   14-08.00   2   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8   209 L'Heureux, Ryan     JR North Florid                      4.32m   14-02.00   1   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9    24 Allmond, Stephond   JR East Tenn. S           4.30m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta                      4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    48 Valls, Evaristo     SO East Tenn. S                         NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 --    28 Butt, David         FR East Tenn. S           4.35m         NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 --   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta                         NH            
     4.17 4.32 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 16.89m  2010        Joshua McNair, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   282 Sugishita, Kenneth  SR Usc Upstate           15.13m     16.15m   53-00.00  10   
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL  14.78m  16.15m  FOUL
  2   174 Ward, Houston       SO Lipscomb              15.48m     15.32m   50-03.25   8   
      14.05m  FOUL  14.88m  13.51m  15.19m  15.32m
  3   112 Harvey, Robert      JR Kennesaw Sta          15.25m     14.86m   48-09.00   6   
      14.45m  PASS  PASS  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta                     13.29m   43-07.25   5   
      12.41m  FOUL  12.87m  13.29m  PASS  FOUL
  5   107 Crow, Tyler         SR Kennesaw Sta          13.41m     13.27m   43-06.50   4   
      12.92m  13.09m  12.96m  13.06m  13.14m  13.27m
  6    33 Harris, Justin      JR East Tenn. S          12.97m     12.74m   41-09.75   3   
      12.72m  12.37m  12.53m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL
  7    42 Lovell, Richie      JR East Tenn. S          12.00m     11.98m   39-03.75   2   
      11.64m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta          11.60m     11.68m   38-04.00   1   
      11.07m  10.84m  11.68m  PASS  PASS  11.16m
  9   163 Lineberry, Bradfor  SO Lipscomb              10.41m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.17m  10.08m  10.54m  10.19m  10.76m  10.50m
 10   246 Miller, Josh        FR Northern Ken          11.13m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.39m         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.74m  2005        Michael Acree, Troy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    47 Stepp, Tyler        JR East Tenn. S           7.80m      7.56m   1.7  24-09.75  10   
     7.08m(1.0) 7.23m(3.4) 7.51m(4.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.56m(1.7) 5.73m(2.5)
  2    26 Beaver, Ryan        JR East Tenn. S           7.21m      7.51m   3.3  24-07.75   8   
     FOUL(2.8) 5.93m(1.9) 6.82m(2.9) 7.21m(2.3) 7.26m(1.5) 7.51m(3.3)
  3   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta           6.91m      7.40m   0.8  24-03.50   6   
     FOUL(2.8) 7.40m(0.8) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.2)
  4    40 Lawrence, Diego     JR East Tenn. S           7.36m      7.26m   2.9  23-10.00   5   
     FOUL(2.9) 6.87m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.19m(3.2) FOUL(1.8) 7.26m(2.9)
  5   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           6.76m      7.11m   2.9  23-04.00   4   
     5.82m(2.6) 6.49m(1.1) 6.85m(0.9) 6.64m(1.3) 6.79m(2.2) 7.11m(2.9)
  6   122 Rooks, Rasmus       SO Kennesaw Sta           7.49m      7.03m   0.7  23-00.75   3   
     FOUL(4.3) 7.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   117 Moxley, Greg        SO Kennesaw Sta           6.51m      6.86m   3.2  22-06.25   2   
     5.60m(1.1) 6.63m(0.3) 6.61m(3.1) 6.68m(0.7) 6.32m(1.4) 6.86m(3.2)
  8    27 Boone, Graham       SO East Tenn. S           6.79m      6.82m   3.2  22-04.50   1   
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.44m(1.1) 6.82m(3.2) 6.68m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 6.73m(2.2)
  9    41 Lockhart, Michael   SR East Tenn. S           7.05m      6.79m   1.4  22-03.50 
     6.71m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.79m(1.4) 6.75m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(5.5)
 10   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           6.58m      6.52m   1.3  21-04.75 
     6.40m(2.0) 6.52m(1.3) 6.32m(2.0)         
 11   170 Scott, Nelson       FR Lipscomb               6.45m      6.44m   1.5  21-01.50 
     6.29m(4.6) 5.94m(1.8) 6.44m(1.5)         
 12   164 Love, Caleb         SO Lipscomb               6.50m      6.22m   2.6  20-05.00 
     5.17m(2.7) 6.22m(2.6) 6.17m(1.7)         
 13   245 McBroom, DeSherion  FR Northern Ken           5.69m      5.76m   1.5  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 4.93m(3.1)         
 14   250 Zavislak, Jason     FR Northern Ken           7.03m      5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 57.41m  2010        Joe Frye, Bel                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   123 Sedys, Martynas     FR Kennesaw Sta          61.56m     62.55m*    205-02  10   
      57.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62.55m  FOUL
  2   282 Sugishita, Kenneth  SR Usc Upstate           60.34m     58.99m*    193-06   8   
      55.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.99m
  3    33 Harris, Justin      JR East Tenn. S          44.28m     48.91m     160-05   6   
      48.25m  42.36m  FOUL  46.05m  47.92m  48.91m
  4   174 Ward, Houston       SO Lipscomb              41.26m     45.95m     150-09   5   
      41.80m  FOUL  41.36m  44.50m  44.76m  45.95m
  5   112 Harvey, Robert      JR Kennesaw Sta          53.55m     45.47m     149-02   4   
      FOUL  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta          38.20m     42.05m     137-11   3   
      39.32m  41.78m  40.14m  42.05m  FOUL  PASS
  7   107 Crow, Tyler         SR Kennesaw Sta          37.72m     39.88m     130-10   2   
      36.24m  39.88m  FOUL  37.23m  39.75m  FOUL
  8    42 Lovell, Richie      JR East Tenn. S          38.78m     39.24m     128-09   1   
      39.24m  38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.76m
  9   163 Lineberry, Bradfor  SO Lipscomb              34.63m     35.73m     117-03 
      32.85m  35.73m  34.91m  32.72m  35.61m  FOUL
 10   246 Miller, Josh        FR Northern Ken          36.54m     35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  33.58m  33.78m         
 --   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta          34.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 2.76, 2.91, 3.06, 3.21, 3.36, 3.51, 3.66, 3.81
 3.91, +10cm after
        ASUN: * 4.00m  2012        Christina King, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           3.80m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   201 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           3.71m      3.66m   12-00.00   8   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    10 Kessler, Ashley     FR East Tenn. S           3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25   6   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   192 Kelsay, Caleigh     JR North Florid           3.36m      3.51m   11-06.25   5   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5    92 Robertson, Jacy     FR Kennesaw Sta           3.25m      3.06m   10-00.50   4   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   140 Mason, Taylor       SR Lipscomb               3.00m      2.91m    9-06.50   3   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7    82 Lehman, Shawna      FR Kennesaw Sta           3.20m      2.76m    9-00.50   2   
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 --    11 Kessler, Lindsey    FR East Tenn. S           3.43m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.32m  2011        Ronnisha Hall, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    80 Jones, Gwennetta    SR Kennesaw Sta          13.95m     13.60m   44-07.50  10   
      12.05m  13.60m  13.32m  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          13.49m     12.98m   42-07.00   8   
      12.86m  12.98m  FOUL  12.28m  12.68m  FOUL
  3    69 Adebamowo, Megan    JR Kennesaw Sta          12.62m     12.80m   42-00.00   6   
      12.72m  11.47m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   101 Wood, Chelsea       SO Kennesaw Sta          12.34m     12.80m   42-00.00   5   
      12.80m  11.96m  12.21m  12.29m  FOUL  12.34m
  5    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          12.42m     12.69m   41-07.75   4   
      12.06m  12.06m  12.64m  12.33m  12.69m  12.66m
  6    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          11.98m     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      11.34m  FOUL  12.36m  11.94m  FOUL  12.67m
  7   146 Terry, April        SO Lipscomb              13.50m     12.60m   41-04.25   2   
      12.46m  11.76m  12.60m  12.17m  11.42m  FOUL
  8    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          12.28m     12.60m   41-04.25   1   
      12.29m  12.15m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m
  9    89 Pinkard, Shermaine  FR Kennesaw Sta          12.42m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.04m  12.35m  12.40m  12.35m  12.22m  FOUL
 10   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          12.08m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.80m  12.11m  11.97m         
 11     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          11.81m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.89m  FOUL  12.05m         
 12    88 Patterson, Re'Shau  FR Kennesaw Sta          11.70m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.80m         
 13   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          11.35m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.26m         
 14    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          11.54m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL         
 15   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              10.92m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.40m  FOUL         
 16   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid           9.18m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.55m  FOUL  9.31m         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.32m  2006        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    64 Story, Taylor       SO Jacksonville                      6.06m   3.6  19-10.75  10   
     FOUL(2.6) 5.39m(1.9) 5.68m(1.6) 6.06m(3.6) 5.91m(1.7) 5.78m(1.7)
  2    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           5.92m      6.02m   2.4  19-09.00   8   
     5.89m(2.4) 6.02m(2.4) 5.78m(1.6) 5.64m(1.2) 5.67m(2.2) FOUL(2.3)
  3   197 Smyth, Jennifer     SR North Florid           5.62m      5.98m   1.6  19-07.50   6   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.3) 5.73m(1.0) 5.87m(2.5) 5.64m(2.0) 5.98m(1.6)
  4    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                      5.90m   2.5  19-04.25   5   
     5.51m(0.6) 5.82m(2.7) 5.80m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.90m(2.5) FOUL(1.2)
  5   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            5.55m      5.82m   3.8  19-01.25   4   
     5.82m(3.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.65m(1.3) 5.40m(2.7) 5.30m(1.7) 5.72m(2.8)
  6    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville                      5.79m   2.9  19-00.00   3   
     5.52m(1.7) 5.79m(2.9) 5.67m(1.6) 5.78m(1.7) 5.70m(2.9) 5.73m(1.7)
  7    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           5.31m      5.75m   2.2  18-10.50   2   
     5.73m(3.0) 5.73m(3.3) 5.75m(2.2) 5.74m(1.9) 5.71m(2.5) 5.68m(1.9)
  8    66 Taylor, Kaitlyn     FR Jacksonville           5.39m      5.61m   1.9  18-05.00   1   
     5.49m(2.4) 5.57m(3.3) 5.60m(1.6) 5.33m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.61m(1.9)
  9    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           5.83m      5.61m   3.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(3.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.51m(1.8) FOUL      5.45m(2.7) FOUL(2.3)
 10     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S           5.18m      5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.9) 5.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 11    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S           5.63m      5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.6) 5.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 12    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta           5.18m      5.35m   3.7  17-06.75 
     5.35m(3.7) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 13   227 Fulks, Karena       FR Northern Ken           5.33m      5.28m   2.8  17-04.00 
     5.28m(2.8) FOUL(3.0) 5.19m(1.9)         
 14    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           5.40m      5.23m   3.2  17-02.00 
     5.23m(3.2) 5.14m(2.2) 5.11m(3.2)         
 15   136 Imperial, Bethany   FR Lipscomb               5.04m      5.11m   2.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 4.99m(1.7)         
 16   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            5.29m      5.02m   2.3  16-05.75 
     4.59m(1.2) 5.02m(2.3) 4.77m(1.5)         
 17   229 Grubb, Emily        FR Northern Ken           5.01m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.62m(1.5) 4.51m(1.1)         
 18    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           5.08m      4.50m   3.1  14-09.25 
     4.49m(2.5) 4.50m(3.1) FOUL(1.4)         
 --   201 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS              
 --    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S           5.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS              
 --   263 Stokes, Shawanda    SO Usc Upstate            5.38m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.1)         
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 10:32.97  2012        Kendra Lobley, Lipscomb                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   145 Talbert, Madelin    FR Lipscomb            10:44.70   10:31.12*  10   
          39.52 (39.52)  1:57.69 (1:18.17)  3:20.80 (1:23.11)  4:45.57 (1:24.78)
      6:13.11 (1:27.54)  7:40.28 (1:27.18)  9:07.14 (1:26.86) 10:31.12 (1:23.99)
  2   134 Hoefle, Tessa       JR Lipscomb            10:39.97   10:47.29    8   
          39.49 (39.49)  1:57.63 (1:18.14)  3:20.76 (1:23.13)  4:45.67 (1:24.91)
      6:13.54 (1:27.87)  7:41.47 (1:27.94)  9:13.57 (1:32.10) 10:47.29 (1:33.73)
  3     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S        10:57.16   10:59.64    6   
          41.07 (41.07)  2:04.41 (1:23.34)  3:30.35 (1:25.94)  4:58.11 (1:27.77)
      6:28.17 (1:30.07)  8:00.83 (1:32.66)  9:34.85 (1:34.02) 10:59.64 (1:24.80)
  4   133 Fields, Minna       SO Lipscomb            11:22.04   11:00.19    5   
          41.59 (41.59)  2:06.23 (1:24.65)  3:33.28 (1:27.05)  5:02.75 (1:29.48)
      6:32.38 (1:29.63)  8:03.43 (1:31.06)  9:35.25 (1:31.82) 11:00.19 (1:24.94)
  5   137 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn  SO Lipscomb            11:30.47   11:08.82    4   
          43.73 (43.73)  2:11.62 (1:27.89)  3:39.63 (1:28.01)  5:07.87 (1:28.25)
      6:37.47 (1:29.60)  8:09.22 (1:31.76)  9:40.93 (1:31.72) 11:08.82 (1:27.89)
  6    59 Meyer, Svenja       JR Jacksonville        11:02.23   11:19.56    3   
          42.12 (42.12)  2:05.51 (1:23.40)  3:33.20 (1:27.69)  5:03.50 (1:30.31)
      6:37.84 (1:34.34)  8:12.76 (1:34.93)  9:48.51 (1:35.75) 11:19.56 (1:31.06)
  7   139 Longden, Emily      SR Lipscomb            11:18.07   11:21.42    2   
          42.63 (42.63)  2:08.19 (1:25.56)  3:37.11 (1:28.92)  5:09.21 (1:32.11)
      6:44.57 (1:35.37)  8:19.84 (1:35.28)  9:55.50 (1:35.66) 11:21.42 (1:25.93)
  8   232 Justice, Kayla      SR Northern Ken        11:22.74   11:25.18    1   
          41.79 (41.79)  2:07.20 (1:25.42)  3:36.89 (1:29.69)  5:10.41 (1:33.52)
      6:46.75 (1:36.34)  8:23.78 (1:37.04)  9:57.29 (1:33.52) 11:25.18 (1:27.89)
  9   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid        11:15.64   11:44.24  
          42.49 (42.49)  2:06.57 (1:24.08)  3:33.32 (1:26.75)  5:03.22 (1:29.91)
      6:40.28 (1:37.06)  8:22.21 (1:41.94) 10:07.34 (1:45.13) 11:44.24 (1:36.91)
 10    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta        11:22.04   11:58.13  
          43.19 (43.19)  2:09.49 (1:26.31)  3:39.19 (1:29.70)  5:09.74 (1:30.56)
      6:45.89 (1:36.15)  8:30.19 (1:44.31) 10:16.26 (1:46.07) 11:58.13 (1:41.88)
 11   228 Gaffney, Kelsey     SR Northern Ken        11:45.31   12:01.72  
          42.98 (42.98)  2:13.04 (1:30.07)  3:47.65 (1:34.62)  5:24.69 (1:37.05)
      7:03.36 (1:38.67)  8:43.82 (1:40.46) 10:26.92 (1:43.11) 12:01.72 (1:34.81)
 12   267 Transue, Laura      SR Usc Upstate         11:55.35   12:02.77  
          43.91 (43.91)  2:14.31 (1:30.40)  3:48.63 (1:34.32)  5:25.63 (1:37.01)
      7:04.70 (1:39.07)  8:44.27 (1:39.57) 10:24.86 (1:40.60) 12:02.77 (1:37.91)
 13   188 Hensley, Kelly      FR North Florid        12:07.97   12:08.67  
          45.10 (45.10)  2:15.60 (1:30.51)  3:51.58 (1:35.98)  5:30.77 (1:39.20)
      7:11.65 (1:40.89)  8:51.08 (1:39.44) 10:30.06 (1:38.98) 12:08.67 (1:38.62)
 14   257 Gethin, Erin        SO Usc Upstate         12:13.04   12:20.74  
          45.30 (45.30)  2:15.20 (1:29.90)  3:50.45 (1:35.26)  5:29.74 (1:39.30)
      7:11.09 (1:41.36)  8:55.46 (1:44.37) 10:40.17 (1:44.72) 12:20.74 (1:40.57)
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 9:14.93  2007        Scott Burley, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Chase, Adam         SO East Tenn. S         9:31.18    9:09.85*  10   
          38.10 (38.10)  1:48.68 (1:10.59)  3:00.91 (1:12.23)  4:14.95 (1:14.04)
      5:29.89 (1:14.94)  6:45.55 (1:15.67)  8:00.32 (1:14.77)  9:09.85 (1:09.54)
  2   105 Burruss, Ryan       SR Kennesaw Sta         9:18.56    9:12.34*   8   
          37.91 (37.91)  1:48.42 (1:10.52)  3:01.21 (1:12.79)  4:15.20 (1:14.00)
      5:30.08 (1:14.88)  6:46.11 (1:16.04)  8:01.51 (1:15.40)  9:12.34 (1:10.84)
  3   238 Chwalek, Brendan    JR Northern Ken         9:11.98    9:13.31*   6   
          37.63 (37.63)  1:47.85 (1:10.23)  3:00.30 (1:12.45)  4:14.15 (1:13.86)
      5:29.12 (1:14.97)  6:45.11 (1:15.99)  8:01.63 (1:16.53)  9:13.31 (1:11.68)
  4    31 Duffy, Sean         JR East Tenn. S         9:36.23    9:20.23    5   
          38.69 (38.69)  1:49.86 (1:11.18)  3:02.68 (1:12.82)  4:17.10 (1:14.42)
      5:32.90 (1:15.81)  6:50.22 (1:17.32)  8:07.70 (1:17.49)  9:20.23 (1:12.53)
  5   281 Ritacco, Christian  SR Usc Upstate          9:38.05    9:25.67    4   
          37.96 (37.96)  1:48.14 (1:10.19)  3:00.63 (1:12.49)  4:14.68 (1:14.05)
      5:29.81 (1:15.14)  6:47.75 (1:17.94)  8:06.41 (1:18.67)  9:25.67 (1:19.27)
  6   178 Wright, Ben         SR Lipscomb             9:40.65    9:40.34    3   
          39.00 (39.00)  1:49.64 (1:10.65)  3:03.92 (1:14.28)  4:21.22 (1:17.31)
      5:40.12 (1:18.91)  7:01.65 (1:21.53)  8:23.24 (1:21.59)  9:40.34 (1:17.11)
  7   114 Jenkins, Josh       SO Kennesaw Sta         9:35.36    9:48.81    2   
          39.07 (39.07)  1:51.66 (1:12.60)  3:04.89 (1:13.23)  4:20.24 (1:15.35)
      5:39.56 (1:19.33)  7:02.55 (1:23.00)  8:23.95 (1:21.40)  9:48.81 (1:24.87)
  8   155 Fisher, Ashton      SR Lipscomb             9:35.32    9:58.33    1   
          38.78 (38.78)  1:50.14 (1:11.37)  3:03.71 (1:13.57)  4:23.58 (1:19.88)
      5:48.31 (1:24.73)  7:16.18 (1:27.87)  8:44.28 (1:28.11)  9:58.33 (1:14.06)
  9   205 Dickerson, Cameron  SR North Florid         9:29.70    9:58.91  
          38.31 (38.31)  1:49.32 (1:11.02)  3:01.97 (1:12.65)  4:16.10 (1:14.13)
      5:33.98 (1:17.89)  6:57.60 (1:23.62)  8:27.09 (1:29.50)  9:58.91 (1:31.82)
 10   240 Holmer, Brady       FR Northern Ken         9:51.08    9:59.08  
          38.45 (38.45)  1:51.86 (1:13.42)  3:08.58 (1:16.72)  4:27.47 (1:18.89)
      5:49.02 (1:21.56)  7:12.60 (1:23.58)  8:37.61 (1:25.01)  9:59.08 (1:21.48)
 11   159 Greer, Isaiah       SR Lipscomb            10:01.50   10:03.20  
          38.42 (38.42)  1:50.34 (1:11.93)  3:04.18 (1:13.84)  4:23.08 (1:18.91)
      5:45.41 (1:22.33)  7:11.19 (1:25.78)  8:37.46 (1:26.28) 10:03.20 (1:25.74)
 12   247 Mowrey, Tyler       FR Northern Ken        10:00.21   10:05.59  
          39.12 (39.12)  1:52.54 (1:13.43)  3:10.75 (1:18.21)  4:30.91 (1:20.16)
      5:56.10 (1:25.20)  7:21.45 (1:25.35)  8:48.72 (1:27.27) 10:05.59 (1:16.87)
 13   150 Ashley, Ben         SO Lipscomb             9:50.41   10:15.89  
          38.72 (38.72)  1:52.12 (1:13.41)  3:09.76 (1:17.64)  4:30.94 (1:21.19)
      5:59.11 (1:28.17)  7:25.98 (1:26.87)  8:52.73 (1:26.76) 10:15.89 (1:23.17)
 --   207 Esteban, Johnathan  SR North Florid         9:19.90        DNS  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville           13.71      13.46Q  1.4  2 
  2     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S           13.60      13.84Q  1.1  1 
  3     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S           14.56      14.32Q  1.1  1 
  4   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid           14.25      14.55Q  1.4  2 
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville                      14.56Q  1.4  2 
  6    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta           14.68      14.87Q  1.1  1 
  7   235 Richmond, Kendal    FR Northern Ken           14.73      14.66q  1.4  2 
  8    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           15.49      15.47q  1.1  1 
  9   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken           15.59      15.56q  1.1  1 
 10    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           15.79      15.84   1.4  2 
 11    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           15.11      16.69   1.4  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.96  2012        Kendall Parks, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           14.71      14.71Q  1.5  1 
  2   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      14.94Q  2.0  2 
  3   177 Wolf, Andrew        SO Lipscomb               15.13      14.95Q  2.0  2 
  4   175 Whitley, Ryan       JR Lipscomb               15.24      15.02Q  1.5  1 
  5    38 Johnson, Trey       SR East Tenn. S           15.73      15.13Q  2.0  2 
  6   121 Powell-Harris, Dor  FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.17Q  1.5  1 
  7   204 Bouldin, Dante      JR North Florid           14.79      15.15q  2.0  2 
  8   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta           14.97      15.18q  1.5  1 
  9    45 Pierce, Briar       JR East Tenn. S           15.64      15.45q  1.5  1 
 10   270 Curry, Brandon      SR Usc Upstate            15.18      15.53   2.0  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.65      11.68Q  2.4  1 
  2   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           11.85      11.71Q  2.3  2 
  3    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           12.02      11.74Q  2.4  1 
  4     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           11.83      11.81Q  2.3  2 
  5    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           11.94      11.80Q  2.4  1 
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            11.98      11.82Q  2.3  2 
  7    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           11.94      11.83q  2.4  1 
  8   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            11.95      11.84q  2.3  2 
  9   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           12.24      12.02q  2.4  1 
 10    22 Williams, Keturah   FR East Tenn. S           12.02      12.13   2.4  1 
 11   253 Briggs, Heaven      FR Usc Upstate            12.32      12.20   2.4  1 
 12   199 Supal, Sharniece    JR North Florid                      12.21   2.4  1 
 13   265 Tolliver, Semaj     FR Usc Upstate            12.23      12.34   2.3  2 
 14   189 Irving, Vernetia    FR North Florid           12.56      12.47   2.3  2 
 15    54 Chung, Chynna Moni  FR Jacksonville           12.76      12.52   2.3  2 
 16   194 Kuzniewski, Daniel  SO North Florid           13.20      12.96   2.4  1 
 17   198 Stratton, Bonnie    SR North Florid           12.14      13.30   2.3  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 10.35  1998        Greg Garth, Troy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    23 Alberg, Ifrish      SR East Tenn. S           10.31      10.34Q  2.3  1 
  2   167 Peabody, Tucker     JR Lipscomb               10.49      10.40Q  1.9  2 
  3    40 Lawrence, Diego     JR East Tenn. S           10.66      10.53Q  1.9  2 
  4   109 Diallo, Sadio       JR Kennesaw Sta           10.62      10.54Q  2.3  1 
  5    29 Campbell, Rashad    SR East Tenn. S           10.58      10.58Q  1.9  2 
  6   213 Pitts, Jamal        FR North Florid           10.83      10.71Q  2.3  1 
  7   104 Beal, Reagan        JR Kennesaw Sta           10.70      10.72q  1.9  2 
  8    32 Goins, Anthony      SO East Tenn. S           10.79      10.73q  2.3  1 
  9   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.28      10.84q  2.3  1 
 10    41 Lockhart, Michael   SR East Tenn. S           10.96      10.85   1.9  2 
 11   158 Gormley, Trevor     FR Lipscomb               11.18      11.05   2.3  1 
 12   121 Powell-Harris, Dor  FR Kennesaw Sta           10.88      11.09   1.9  2 
 13   284 White, Carlton      FR Usc Upstate            11.35      11.12   1.9  2 
 14   279 Powers, Joshua      JR Usc Upstate            11.66      11.44   1.9  2 
 --   122 Rooks, Rasmus       SO Kennesaw Sta           10.62        DNS   2.3  1 
 
Event 37  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 35:07.59  2011        Mackenzie Howe, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   186 Emons, Meggie       SR North Florid                   37:10.76   10   
      1:28.61 (1:28.61)  2:56.19 (1:27.58)  4:25.40 (1:29.22)  5:55.09 (1:29.70)
      7:23.66 (1:28.57)  8:55.62 (1:31.96) 10:28.76 (1:33.15) 12:01.18 (1:32.43)
     13:29.79 (1:28.61) 15:02.00 (1:32.22) 16:33.81 (1:31.81) 18:06.43 (1:32.63)
     19:37.34 (1:30.92) 21:10.19 (1:32.85) 22:41.91 (1:31.73) 24:11.95 (1:30.04)
     25:40.58 (1:28.64) 27:09.65 (1:29.08) 28:39.29 (1:29.64) 30:09.21 (1:29.93)
     31:38.71 (1:29.50) 33:05.89 (1:27.18) 34:29.55 (1:23.67) 35:50.94 (1:21.39)
     37:10.76 (1:19.83)
  2   193 Kittrell, Shelby    SR North Florid                   37:30.65    8   
      1:29.25 (1:29.25)  2:57.86 (1:28.61)  4:27.79 (1:29.93)  5:57.80 (1:30.01)
      7:27.09 (1:29.30)  8:58.96 (1:31.88) 10:31.29 (1:32.33) 12:01.75 (1:30.46)
     13:31.67 (1:29.93) 15:02.24 (1:30.57) 16:33.78 (1:31.54) 18:06.39 (1:32.62)
     19:37.59 (1:31.21) 21:09.95 (1:32.36) 22:41.79 (1:31.85) 24:12.22 (1:30.44)
     25:40.82 (1:28.60) 27:09.70 (1:28.89) 28:39.39 (1:29.70) 30:09.23 (1:29.84)
     31:38.64 (1:29.41) 33:06.98 (1:28.35) 34:35.02 (1:28.05) 36:04.31 (1:29.29)
     37:30.65 (1:26.35)
  3   129 Coenen, Nora        JR Lipscomb                       38:16.75    6   
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  2:53.63 (1:26.59)  4:19.63 (1:26.01)  5:47.69 (1:28.06)
      7:16.75 (1:29.06)  8:46.75 (1:30.01) 10:18.55 (1:31.81) 11:51.37 (1:32.82)
     13:24.13 (1:32.77) 14:57.21 (1:33.08) 16:30.47 (1:33.27) 18:03.61 (1:33.14)
     19:35.94 (1:32.34) 21:09.38 (1:33.44) 22:41.68 (1:32.31) 24:13.00 (1:31.32)
     25:44.84 (1:31.85) 27:17.65 (1:32.81) 28:51.74 (1:34.10) 30:26.33 (1:34.59)
     32:01.26 (1:34.94) 33:36.59 (1:35.34) 35:09.81 (1:33.22) 36:44.60 (1:34.79)
     38:16.75 (1:32.16)
  4   143 Newby, Alex         SO Lipscomb            37:42.92   39:01.42    5   
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)  2:54.10 (1:26.84)  4:21.78 (1:27.68)  5:52.33 (1:30.55)
      7:22.94 (1:30.62)  8:55.37 (1:32.43) 10:28.51 (1:33.15) 12:00.89 (1:32.38)
     13:29.49 (1:28.60) 15:01.73 (1:32.25) 16:33.61 (1:31.88) 18:06.26 (1:32.66)
     19:37.12 (1:30.86) 21:10.35 (1:33.24) 22:42.41 (1:32.06) 24:18.31 (1:35.91)
     25:55.30 (1:36.99) 27:31.81 (1:36.52) 29:10.25 (1:38.44) 30:48.16 (1:37.91)
     32:26.74 (1:38.59) 34:07.06 (1:40.33) 35:47.45 (1:40.39) 37:27.23 (1:39.79)
     39:01.42 (1:34.19)
  5    16 Palmer, Jessica     FR East Tenn. S        39:03.34   39:10.32    4   
      1:29.03 (1:29.03)  2:57.95 (1:28.93)  4:28.12 (1:30.18)  5:58.84 (1:30.73)
      7:30.08 (1:31.25)  9:02.02 (1:31.94) 10:34.54 (1:32.52) 12:07.65 (1:33.11)
     13:41.30 (1:33.66) 15:15.25 (1:33.95) 16:50.24 (1:35.00) 18:25.60 (1:35.36)
     20:01.23 (1:35.63) 21:36.75 (1:35.53) 23:13.02 (1:36.27) 24:49.25 (1:36.24)
     26:26.36 (1:37.12) 28:02.67 (1:36.31) 29:40.04 (1:37.37) 31:17.59 (1:37.56)
     32:54.79 (1:37.20) 34:31.39 (1:36.61) 36:06.49 (1:35.10) 37:41.23 (1:34.75)
     39:10.32 (1:29.10)
  6    87 Morris, Heather     JR Kennesaw Sta        38:23.60   39:31.34    3   
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)  2:58.98 (1:28.94)  4:30.65 (1:31.67)  6:00.33 (1:29.68)
      7:32.52 (1:32.20)  9:04.85 (1:32.34) 10:35.59 (1:30.74) 12:07.86 (1:32.28)
     13:41.54 (1:33.68) 15:14.27 (1:32.73) 16:48.39 (1:34.13) 18:24.40 (1:36.02)
     20:01.53 (1:37.13) 21:37.10 (1:35.57) 23:14.16 (1:37.07) 24:55.09 (1:40.93)
     26:34.83 (1:39.75) 28:14.31 (1:39.49) 29:54.08 (1:39.77) 31:33.11 (1:39.03)
     33:10.32 (1:37.22) 34:49.84 (1:39.52) 36:29.18 (1:39.34) 38:04.12 (1:34.95)
     39:31.34 (1:27.22)
  7   231 Johnson, Kelly      JR Northern Ken        38:39.81   40:06.18    2   
      1:28.32 (1:28.32)  2:57.67 (1:29.35)  4:26.94 (1:29.28)  5:58.20 (1:31.26)
      7:29.88 (1:31.68)  9:01.77 (1:31.89) 10:34.26 (1:32.50) 12:07.39 (1:33.13)
     13:41.97 (1:34.58) 15:17.20 (1:35.23) 16:54.73 (1:37.54) 18:32.66 (1:37.94)
     20:10.23 (1:37.58) 21:49.53 (1:39.30) 23:29.94 (1:40.42) 25:09.62 (1:39.69)
     26:49.15 (1:39.53) 28:29.78 (1:40.64) 30:10.30 (1:40.53) 31:50.87 (1:40.57)
     33:31.77 (1:40.91) 35:11.45 (1:39.69) 36:52.10 (1:40.65) 38:31.66 (1:39.57)
     40:06.18 (1:34.52)
  8   135 Hojeij, Lana        SO Lipscomb                       40:16.47    1   
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  2:55.86 (1:28.04)  4:25.87 (1:30.02)  5:55.81 (1:29.95)
      7:26.91 (1:31.10)  9:02.11 (1:35.21) 10:36.16 (1:34.06) 12:13.28 (1:37.12)
     13:50.32 (1:37.05) 15:27.96 (1:37.64) 17:07.45 (1:39.49) 18:46.77 (1:39.33)
     20:25.24 (1:38.47) 22:03.63 (1:38.40) 23:43.81 (1:40.18) 25:24.65 (1:40.85)
     27:03.24 (1:38.59) 28:37.77 (1:34.54) 30:17.67 (1:39.91) 31:58.83 (1:41.16)
     33:37.55 (1:38.72) 35:19.09 (1:41.55) 36:58.59 (1:39.50) 38:28.45 (1:29.87)
     40:16.47 (1:48.02)
  9   142 Menzie, Renee       SO Lipscomb            38:23.61   40:38.91  
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)  2:55.58 (1:28.01)  4:25.63 (1:30.05)  5:55.44 (1:29.82)
      7:26.03 (1:30.60)  8:59.16 (1:33.14) 10:32.57 (1:33.41) 12:07.55 (1:34.98)
     13:43.03 (1:35.49) 15:20.79 (1:37.76) 16:59.79 (1:39.00) 18:38.53 (1:38.75)
     20:18.27 (1:39.74) 21:58.76 (1:40.50) 23:38.83 (1:40.08) 25:19.71 (1:40.88)
     27:01.58 (1:41.88) 28:38.72 (1:37.15) 30:20.28 (1:41.56) 32:04.20 (1:43.92)
     33:48.43 (1:44.24) 35:31.40 (1:42.97) 37:14.67 (1:43.27) 38:59.26 (1:44.60)
     40:38.91 (1:39.65)
 10   131 Dowd, Missy         JR Lipscomb            38:43.81   41:18.59  
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  2:57.34 (1:29.53)  4:27.83 (1:30.50)  5:59.58 (1:31.76)
      7:32.41 (1:32.84)  9:05.45 (1:33.04) 10:40.89 (1:35.44) 12:17.24 (1:36.36)
     13:55.87 (1:38.63) 15:34.99 (1:39.13) 17:13.66 (1:38.68) 18:54.65 (1:40.99)
     20:36.14 (1:41.50) 22:19.52 (1:43.39) 24:02.26 (1:42.74) 25:45.24 (1:42.99)
     27:28.56 (1:43.32) 29:11.57 (1:43.02) 30:56.46 (1:44.90) 32:39.81 (1:43.35)
     34:22.90 (1:43.10) 36:09.06 (1:46.17) 37:54.05 (1:44.99) 39:38.10 (1:44.06)
     41:18.59 (1:40.49)
 11   224 Duncan, Victoria    FR Northern Ken        40:01.06   41:38.07  
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  2:59.60 (1:29.66)  4:32.26 (1:32.67)  6:06.60 (1:34.34)
      7:42.08 (1:35.48)  9:18.85 (1:36.78) 10:56.03 (1:37.18) 12:33.88 (1:37.85)
     14:10.36 (1:36.48) 15:47.81 (1:37.46) 17:27.24 (1:39.43) 19:07.73 (1:40.49)
     20:47.24 (1:39.52) 22:27.00 (1:39.76) 24:08.90 (1:41.91) 25:50.90 (1:42.01)
     27:34.08 (1:43.18) 29:19.10 (1:45.03) 31:05.16 (1:46.06) 32:50.10 (1:44.94)
     34:35.75 (1:45.65) 36:23.13 (1:47.39) 38:11.13 (1:48.01) 39:56.62 (1:45.49)
     41:38.07 (1:41.46)
 12   234 Mercer, Danielle    JR Northern Ken                   42:15.22  
      1:29.84 (1:29.84)  2:59.00 (1:29.17)  4:30.51 (1:31.51)  6:04.64 (1:34.14)
      7:40.18 (1:35.54)  9:17.27 (1:37.09) 10:54.83 (1:37.56) 12:33.20 (1:38.37)
     14:13.59 (1:40.39) 15:54.96 (1:41.38) 17:36.82 (1:41.86) 19:18.81 (1:41.99)
     21:02.35 (1:43.55) 22:47.59 (1:45.25) 24:32.30 (1:44.72) 26:17.66 (1:45.37)
     28:04.63 (1:46.97) 29:52.32 (1:47.70) 31:40.01 (1:47.70) 33:27.05 (1:47.04)
     35:15.71 (1:48.67) 37:03.58 (1:47.88) 38:49.99 (1:46.42) 40:35.88 (1:45.89)
     42:15.22 (1:39.34)
 --    58 Keel, Morgan        SR Jacksonville                        DNF  
      1:29.50 (1:29.50)  2:58.17 (1:28.67)  4:28.09 (1:29.92)  6:00.01 (1:31.93)
      7:33.61 (1:33.61)  9:08.66 (1:35.06) 10:46.64 (1:37.99) 12:26.72 (1:40.09)
     14:06.20 (1:39.48)
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 30:16.81  2012        Gilbert Kemboi, USC-Upstate              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   274 Kemboi, Gilbert     SR Usc Upstate         29:15.69   30:36.16   10   
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:28.95 (1:14.44)  3:43.81 (1:14.87)  4:57.44 (1:13.63)
      6:08.34 (1:10.90)  7:21.34 (1:13.01)  8:34.75 (1:13.42)  9:47.28 (1:12.53)
     10:59.18 (1:11.90) 12:11.56 (1:12.38) 13:25.26 (1:13.71) 14:38.55 (1:13.30)
     15:51.39 (1:12.84) 17:04.58 (1:13.20) 18:18.30 (1:13.73) 19:32.38 (1:14.08)
     20:46.11 (1:13.73) 22:00.79 (1:14.68) 23:15.82 (1:15.03) 24:31.40 (1:15.59)
     25:46.57 (1:15.18) 26:59.02 (1:12.45) 28:11.02 (1:12.00) 29:24.61 (1:13.60)
     30:36.16 (1:11.55)
  2   111 Hamid, Nabil        SR Kennesaw Sta        30:31.28   31:38.46    8   
      1:15.18 (1:15.18)  2:29.45 (1:14.27)  3:44.09 (1:14.64)  4:57.67 (1:13.59)
      6:11.52 (1:13.86)  7:25.30 (1:13.78)  8:40.75 (1:15.45)  9:55.13 (1:14.39)
     11:09.91 (1:14.78) 12:25.46 (1:15.56) 13:41.53 (1:16.07) 14:57.51 (1:15.98)
     16:13.17 (1:15.67) 17:29.15 (1:15.98) 18:45.66 (1:16.52) 20:01.73 (1:16.07)
     21:18.60 (1:16.88) 22:35.68 (1:17.08) 23:53.68 (1:18.01) 25:11.49 (1:17.82)
     26:30.48 (1:18.99) 27:47.63 (1:17.16) 29:07.29 (1:19.67) 30:25.23 (1:17.94)
     31:38.46 (1:13.24)
  3    43 Ludvigsen, Anders   JR East Tenn. S        30:58.95   31:48.18    6   
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:29.65 (1:14.21)  3:44.32 (1:14.67)  4:58.08 (1:13.77)
      6:12.88 (1:14.80)  7:29.08 (1:16.21)  8:43.97 (1:14.89) 10:00.01 (1:16.05)
     11:15.79 (1:15.78) 12:32.15 (1:16.36) 13:47.97 (1:15.83) 15:04.57 (1:16.60)
     16:21.36 (1:16.80) 17:37.93 (1:16.57) 18:54.34 (1:16.42) 20:11.52 (1:17.18)
     21:28.89 (1:17.38) 22:46.56 (1:17.67) 24:04.74 (1:18.19) 25:24.05 (1:19.32)
     26:42.29 (1:18.24) 28:00.30 (1:18.01) 29:18.76 (1:18.47) 30:36.54 (1:17.78)
     31:48.18 (1:11.64)
  4   278 Oden, Ross          JR Usc Upstate         31:33.80   32:07.58    5   
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)  2:30.04 (1:14.19)  3:44.71 (1:14.68)  4:58.64 (1:13.94)
      6:13.57 (1:14.93)  7:30.14 (1:16.58)  8:46.41 (1:16.28) 10:02.36 (1:15.95)
     11:18.33 (1:15.97) 12:37.30 (1:18.98) 13:55.34 (1:18.05) 15:13.62 (1:18.28)
     16:31.59 (1:17.97) 17:50.49 (1:18.91) 19:09.07 (1:18.59) 20:27.40 (1:18.33)
     21:44.88 (1:17.49) 23:03.91 (1:19.03) 24:24.16 (1:20.26) 25:43.22 (1:19.07)
     27:02.97 (1:19.75) 28:23.61 (1:20.64) 29:43.52 (1:19.92) 31:01.62 (1:18.10)
     32:07.58 (1:05.96)
  5   166 Musick, Geoff       SR Lipscomb                       32:07.59    4   
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:29.88 (1:14.20)  3:44.57 (1:14.69)  4:58.37 (1:13.81)
      6:13.13 (1:14.77)  7:29.31 (1:16.18)  8:44.18 (1:14.87) 10:00.24 (1:16.07)
     11:15.43 (1:15.20) 12:31.90 (1:16.48) 13:48.25 (1:16.35) 15:04.93 (1:16.68)
     16:21.66 (1:16.74) 17:39.16 (1:17.50) 19:00.13 (1:20.98) 20:20.24 (1:20.12)
     21:40.40 (1:20.16) 23:01.41 (1:21.01) 24:22.71 (1:21.31) 25:43.88 (1:21.17)
     27:03.21 (1:19.34) 28:22.29 (1:19.08) 29:43.78 (1:21.50) 31:01.46 (1:17.68)
     32:07.59 (1:06.13)
  6    30 Chase, Adam         SO East Tenn. S        33:17.02   32:20.61    3   
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:30.55 (1:13.91)  3:44.96 (1:14.42)  4:59.05 (1:14.10)
      6:13.93 (1:14.88)  7:30.60 (1:16.68)  8:46.66 (1:16.07) 10:02.62 (1:15.96)
     11:18.61 (1:16.00) 12:37.31 (1:18.71) 13:55.07 (1:17.76) 15:13.36 (1:18.29)
     16:31.65 (1:18.30) 19:08.80 (2:37.15) 20:28.09 (1:19.30) 21:46.49 (1:18.40)
     23:06.22 (1:19.73) 24:26.52 (1:20.31) 25:46.28 (1:19.76) 27:06.32 (1:20.05)
     28:26.96 (1:20.65) 29:47.71 (1:20.75) 31:06.22 (1:18.51)    31:06.23 (0.02)
     32:20.61 (1:14.39)
  7   105 Burruss, Ryan       SR Kennesaw Sta                   32:49.08    2   
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:31.52 (1:14.38)  3:45.86 (1:14.34)  5:01.62 (1:15.77)
      6:17.27 (1:15.65)  7:33.22 (1:15.96)  8:50.18 (1:16.96) 10:07.53 (1:17.35)
     11:24.66 (1:17.14) 12:43.76 (1:19.11) 14:01.87 (1:18.11) 15:22.22 (1:20.36)
     16:42.53 (1:20.31) 18:02.40 (1:19.88) 19:22.21 (1:19.82) 20:42.27 (1:20.06)
     22:01.79 (1:19.53) 23:22.86 (1:21.07) 24:43.50 (1:20.64) 26:04.13 (1:20.63)
     27:25.49 (1:21.37) 28:47.62 (1:22.14) 30:09.91 (1:22.29) 31:31.12 (1:21.22)
     32:49.08 (1:17.97)
  8   172 Stromberg, Grant    FR Lipscomb                       32:58.80    1   
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:30.59 (1:14.47)  3:45.53 (1:14.94)  5:02.00 (1:16.47)
      6:18.42 (1:16.43)  7:36.72 (1:18.30)  8:55.45 (1:18.74) 10:14.18 (1:18.73)
     11:33.46 (1:19.28) 12:53.15 (1:19.70) 14:12.40 (1:19.26) 15:31.66 (1:19.26)
     16:52.34 (1:20.69) 18:12.89 (1:20.55) 19:32.89 (1:20.01) 20:54.76 (1:21.88)
     22:19.06 (1:24.30) 23:41.10 (1:22.05) 25:01.66 (1:20.56) 26:24.37 (1:22.72)
     27:48.07 (1:23.71) 29:07.85 (1:19.78) 30:30.29 (1:22.44) 31:53.13 (1:22.84)
     32:58.80 (1:05.68)
  9   217 Sharp, Brian        FR North Florid                   33:00.01  
      1:16.39 (1:16.39)  2:31.21 (1:14.82)  3:47.11 (1:15.90)  5:03.86 (1:16.76)
      6:20.60 (1:16.74)  7:37.99 (1:17.39)  8:56.31 (1:18.33) 10:15.08 (1:18.77)
     11:34.09 (1:19.01) 12:53.45 (1:19.37) 14:13.37 (1:19.92) 15:33.23 (1:19.87)
     16:53.95 (1:20.73) 18:15.30 (1:21.35) 19:36.79 (1:21.49) 20:58.81 (1:22.02)
     22:21.21 (1:22.41) 23:43.91 (1:22.70) 25:06.26 (1:22.36) 26:29.73 (1:23.47)
     27:52.90 (1:23.18) 29:15.67 (1:22.77) 30:36.05 (1:20.38) 31:56.19 (1:20.15)
     33:00.01 (1:03.82)
 10   241 Holtkamp, Zac       SO Northern Ken        32:13.09   33:10.07  
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:31.78 (1:14.47)  3:47.53 (1:15.75)  5:03.56 (1:16.04)
      6:19.82 (1:16.26)  7:37.02 (1:17.20)  8:55.37 (1:18.35) 10:14.26 (1:18.90)
     11:33.25 (1:18.99) 12:53.23 (1:19.98) 14:12.85 (1:19.62) 15:32.28 (1:19.44)
     16:52.92 (1:20.64) 18:13.53 (1:20.61) 19:34.19 (1:20.67) 20:56.74 (1:22.55)
     22:18.83 (1:22.10) 23:40.56 (1:21.73) 25:02.44 (1:21.88) 26:24.98 (1:22.55)
     27:47.95 (1:22.97) 29:09.75 (1:21.81) 30:32.72 (1:22.97) 31:54.22 (1:21.51)
     33:10.07 (1:15.86)
 11   249 Wolfer, Andy        SO Northern Ken        32:16.90   33:16.49  
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:32.51 (1:14.33)  3:48.03 (1:15.52)  5:04.17 (1:16.14)
      6:20.87 (1:16.71)  7:38.39 (1:17.53)  8:56.79 (1:18.41) 10:15.61 (1:18.82)
     11:34.44 (1:18.84) 12:53.71 (1:19.27) 14:13.09 (1:19.39) 15:32.52 (1:19.44)
     16:53.01 (1:20.49) 18:12.84 (1:19.83) 19:32.98 (1:20.14) 20:54.31 (1:21.33)
     22:16.75 (1:22.45) 23:39.17 (1:22.42) 25:02.36 (1:23.20) 26:25.05 (1:22.69)
     27:48.98 (1:23.93) 29:11.63 (1:22.66) 30:35.77 (1:24.15) 31:58.93 (1:23.16)
     33:16.49 (1:17.57)
 12   216 Schmidt, Daniel     JR North Florid                   33:29.56  
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:31.10 (1:14.59)  3:47.89 (1:16.79)  5:05.30 (1:17.42)
      6:23.08 (1:17.79)  7:42.37 (1:19.29)  9:01.37 (1:19.01) 10:21.16 (1:19.79)
     11:40.92 (1:19.76) 13:01.62 (1:20.71) 14:22.34 (1:20.72) 15:42.36 (1:20.03)
     17:03.17 (1:20.81) 18:23.74 (1:20.58) 19:44.97 (1:21.23) 21:06.73 (1:21.77)
     22:28.56 (1:21.83) 23:52.23 (1:23.68) 25:15.57 (1:23.34) 26:40.08 (1:24.51)
     28:04.26 (1:24.19) 29:28.00 (1:23.75) 30:51.20 (1:23.21) 32:14.29 (1:23.10)
     33:29.56 (1:15.27)
 13   239 Harm, Rick          SR Northern Ken        31:50.63   34:26.83  
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:30.20 (1:14.15)  3:44.89 (1:14.69)  4:58.77 (1:13.89)
      6:13.33 (1:14.57)  7:29.79 (1:16.46)  8:46.17 (1:16.39) 10:04.49 (1:18.32)
     11:24.43 (1:19.95) 12:45.16 (1:20.74) 14:07.44 (1:22.29) 15:31.13 (1:23.70)
     16:55.46 (1:24.34) 18:19.23 (1:23.78) 19:43.61 (1:24.38) 21:08.63 (1:25.03)
     22:37.55 (1:28.92) 24:06.54 (1:29.00) 25:37.34 (1:30.81) 27:06.86 (1:29.52)
     28:32.68 (1:25.83) 30:01.74 (1:29.06) 31:30.43 (1:28.69) 32:57.33 (1:26.91)
     34:26.83 (1:29.51)
 14   162 Leon, Fidel         FR Lipscomb                       34:46.67  
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:29.19 (1:14.32)  3:43.92 (1:14.74)  4:57.69 (1:13.77)
      6:12.72 (1:15.03)  7:29.57 (1:16.86)  8:49.59 (1:20.03) 10:11.63 (1:22.04)
     11:34.95 (1:23.33) 13:00.45 (1:25.51) 14:26.45 (1:26.01) 15:54.52 (1:28.07)
     17:23.35 (1:28.83) 18:51.41 (1:28.07) 20:19.88 (1:28.47) 21:40.42 (1:20.55)
     23:05.61 (1:25.20) 24:35.99 (1:30.39) 26:05.38 (1:29.39) 27:35.39 (1:30.02)
     29:03.92 (1:28.53) 30:31.72 (1:27.81) 32:00.64 (1:28.92) 33:27.52 (1:26.89)
     34:46.67 (1:19.15)
 15   243 Kuhn, Matt          SO Northern Ken        32:38.79   35:30.07  
      1:17.76 (1:17.76)  2:32.40 (1:14.64)  3:47.65 (1:15.26)  5:04.76 (1:17.12)
      6:22.76 (1:18.00)  7:41.29 (1:18.53)  9:02.68 (1:21.40) 10:26.94 (1:24.26)
     11:53.29 (1:26.36) 13:18.70 (1:25.41) 14:44.57 (1:25.87) 16:10.99 (1:26.43)
     17:38.30 (1:27.32) 19:05.89 (1:27.59) 20:34.44 (1:28.56) 22:02.56 (1:28.13)
     23:31.00 (1:28.44) 24:59.01 (1:28.02) 26:28.40 (1:29.39) 27:58.21 (1:29.82)
     29:28.80 (1:30.59) 31:00.18 (1:31.39) 32:30.31 (1:30.14) 34:00.58 (1:30.27)
     35:30.07 (1:29.50)
 16   208 Fotopoulos, Kosta   JR North Florid                   35:31.33  
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:31.55 (1:14.53)  3:47.77 (1:16.23)  5:05.05 (1:17.28)
      6:22.41 (1:17.37)  7:42.43 (1:20.03)  9:03.45 (1:21.02) 10:26.20 (1:22.76)
     11:51.52 (1:25.32) 13:17.85 (1:26.33) 14:43.99 (1:26.14) 16:10.78 (1:26.80)
     17:38.53 (1:27.76)   17:50.20 (11.67) 19:05.49 (1:15.29) 20:33.75 (1:28.27)
     22:02.06 (1:28.31) 23:30.34 (1:28.28) 24:58.12 (1:27.79) 26:25.57 (1:27.46)
     27:54.49 (1:28.92) 29:25.97 (1:31.49) 30:56.39 (1:30.42) 32:20.61 (1:24.22)
     35:31.33 (3:10.73)
 17   114 Jenkins, Josh       SO Kennesaw Sta                   36:26.08  
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:33.64 (1:15.27)  3:49.47 (1:15.84)  5:06.90 (1:17.44)
      6:25.36 (1:18.46)  7:46.39 (1:21.04)  9:11.61 (1:25.23) 10:38.07 (1:26.47)
     12:06.06 (1:27.99) 13:36.54 (1:30.48) 15:08.93 (1:32.39) 16:40.87 (1:31.94)
     18:14.49 (1:33.63) 19:48.37 (1:33.88) 21:23.43 (1:35.07) 22:59.96 (1:36.53)
     24:34.89 (1:34.93) 26:05.70 (1:30.82) 27:35.76 (1:30.06) 29:04.36 (1:28.61)
     30:33.81 (1:29.46) 32:02.81 (1:29.00) 33:31.16 (1:28.36) 35:00.30 (1:29.14)
     36:26.08 (1:25.79)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kennesaw State              60        2) Jacksonville               55   
    3) Lipscomb                    49        4) North Florida              38   
    5) East Tenn. St.              24        6) USC Upstate                 4   
    7) Northern Kentucky            3                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kennesaw State              86        2) East Tenn. St.             74   
    3) USC Upstate                 37        4) Lipscomb                   29   
    5) North Florida               20        6) Northern Kentucky           6