No.NamePos.Ht.Wt.Yr.Hometown/Previous School
0 Steven MatlockGK5' 10"185R-Jr.Knoxville, Tenn./Farragut
00 Ronnie HrehaGK6' 0"185Sr.Asheville, N.C./Lees-McRae College
1 Daniel AdelmanGK6'2"170Fr.Johnson City, Tenn./Science Hill
2 Jeremy SaadM5' 11"170So.Sydney, Australia/University of West Sydney
3 Dalton GuzmanM5' 9"170So.Knoxville, Tenn./Hardin Valley Academy
4 Blaike WoodruffM/D5' 7"155Sr.Georgetown, Texas/Georgetown HS
5 Jeffrey GeorgeD5'8"150Fr.Safety Harbor, Fla./Countryside HS
6 Thibault CivalierD5'11"165Fr.Nice, France/Ecole Privee Auxerre
7 Joao RamalhoF5' 7"165R-Fr.Monte Santo, Brazil/Montverde Academy
8 Luis CalzadillaM/F5'7"155R-Sr.Caracas, Venezuela/Appalchian State
9 David GenoF6' 1"180Sr.Kingsport, Tenn./Dobyns-Bennett
10 Anthony WojasF5'11"170Jr.Auxerre, France/University of Dijon
11 Itode FubaraM5' 7"140Sr.Ogbema, Nigeria/Unity Comprehensive College
12 Warren AustinM5'9"160Fr.Kingsport, Tenn./Dobyns-Bennett
14 Nate HodgesD5' 10"170Sr.Meridian, Miss./West Lauderdale
15 Suddy HutchinsM5'8"150Fr.Knoxville, Tenn./Catholic HS
16 Henrique NovaesF5' 8"165So.Vinhedo, Brazil/Montverde Academy
17 William NordenstromF6'3"170Fr.Linkoping, Sweden/Bildingscentrum Facetten
18 Donte BrangmanM5'8"160So.Southampton, Bermuda/Saint Louis University
19 Kristoffer IbsenD6' 0"170So.Aalborg, Denmark/Hasseris Gymnasium
20 Nick DykesD5' 10"175R-Jr.Nashville, Tenn./Independence
22 Troy DolmetschM/D6'4"185Fr.Northville, Mich./Northville HS
24 Jonny CampbellM/D6' 1"175R-Sr.Johnson City, Tenn/Science Hill
26 Ryan CoulterGK6'1"195R-Sr.Dublin, Ireland/University of San Diego
27 Emmanuel WilsonF6'2"170R-So.Memphis, Tenn./Evangelical Christian School
30 Davis SmithGK6' 3"210R-Fr.Clemson, S.C./Daniel
Men's Soccer Coaches
Scott CalabreseHead Coach
Ian LuyaAssistant Coach
David LillyAssistant Coach
WTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 10 Results
MTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 10 Results
MTRACK Tennessee Relays Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr 10 Results
WTRACK Tennessee Relays Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr 10 Results
MTEN ETSU 7 Macon, Ga.
Apr 10 Mercer 0
WTEN ETSU 7 Spartanburg, S.C.
Apr 10 USC Upstate 0
BB ETSU 8 Lexington, Va.
Apr 10 Virginia Military 4
MTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 11 Results
WTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 11 Results
MTEN ETSU 7 Chattanooga, Tenn.
Apr 11 Chattanooga 0
BB ETSU 9 Lexington, Va.
Apr 11 Virginia Military 6
WGOLF Southern Conference Championships Savannah, Ga.
Apr 12 6th of 9
WTEN ETSU 5 Greenville, S.C.
Apr 12 Furman 2
BB ETSU 4 Lexington, Va.
Apr 12 Virginia Military 5
MGOLF The Greenbrier Collegiate Invitational White Sulphur Springs, W. Va.
Apr 13 Results
MGOLF The Greenbrier Collegiate Invitational White Sulphur Springs, W. Va.
Apr 14 1st of 13
SB Tennessee 11 Johnson City, Tenn.
Apr 14 ETSU 0