No.NamePos.B/THt.Yr.Hometown/Previous School
1 Whitney LeonP/OFR/R5'7"So.Dandridge, Tenn./Jefferson County HS
2 Mikayla TreadwayIFL/R5'0"Sr.Unicoi, Tenn./Unicoi County High School
4 Nicole FoxOFL/R5'4"R So.Peachtree City, Ga./Landmark Christian School
5 Katie WolffP/1BR/R5'8"Jr.LaGrange, Texas/LaGrange HS
6 Haley ThompsonIFR/R5'6"So.Nicholson, Ga./Prince Avenue Christian
7 Bethany CowartOFR/R5'7"Fr.Ringgold, Ga./Grace Baptist Academy
8 Kendra RobertsPR/R5'2"Fr.Marietta, S.C./Greenville County HS
9 Shaylyn WoodPR/R5'8"So.Beacon, N.Y./East Stroudsburg
10 Sam CarpenterIFR/R5'8"Fr.Forest City, N.C./Chase HS
11 Tara HartnettOFR/R5'1"Sr.Snellville, Ga./South Gwinnett HS
12 Jennine DuncanOFL/R5'5"Fr.Jonesborough, Tenn./Daniel Boone HS
13 Elliana CabreraPR/R5'5"Jr.Hayden, Ariz./Eastern Arizona College
14 Whitley HensleyCR/R5'5"Sr.Erwin, Tenn./Unicoi County High School
15 Madison BoydOFL/R5'6"Fr.Chattanooga, Tenn./Girls Preparatory School
17 Emilie HensleyC/IFR/R6'1"So.Morristown, Tenn./Morristown East HS
18 Casey HornerIFR/R5'6"R So.Whitesburg, Tenn./MTSU
20 Sam LowerIFR/R5'4"Sr.Sebring, Fla./Sebring HS
21 Lily RobinsC/UTILS/R5'5"So.Collierville, Tenn./Houston HS
22 Jackie BairdC/3BR/R5'6"Jr.Ooltewah, Tenn./Girls Preparatory School
24 Alex EverettIF/OFR/R5'6"So.Soddy Daisy, Tenn./Soddy Daisy HS
Softball Coaches
Brad IrwinHead Coach
WTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 10 Results
MTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 10 Results
MTRACK Tennessee Relays Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr 10 Results
WTRACK Tennessee Relays Knoxville, Tenn.
Apr 10 Results
MTEN ETSU 7 Macon, Ga.
Apr 10 Mercer 0
WTEN ETSU 7 Spartanburg, S.C.
Apr 10 USC Upstate 0
BB ETSU 8 Lexington, Va.
Apr 10 Virginia Military 4
MTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 11 Results
WTRACK Beynon Sports Catamount Classic Cullowhee, N.C.
Apr 11 Results
MTEN ETSU 7 Chattanooga, Tenn.
Apr 11 Chattanooga 0
BB ETSU 9 Lexington, Va.
Apr 11 Virginia Military 6
WGOLF Southern Conference Championships Savannah, Ga.
Apr 12 6th of 9
WTEN ETSU 5 Greenville, S.C.
Apr 12 Furman 2
BB ETSU 4 Lexington, Va.
Apr 12 Virginia Military 5
MGOLF The Greenbrier Collegiate Invitational White Sulphur Springs, W. Va.
Apr 13 Results