November 24, 20131st2ndFinal
SFU434992
ETSU304979
Stats at a GlanceSFUETSU
FG Percentage.486 (36-74) .393 (24-61)
3P FG Percentage.259 (7-27) .333 (4-12)
FT Percentage.684 (13-19) .750 (27-36)
Offensive Rebounds1715
Defensive Rebounds3026
Total Rebounds4741
Turnovers1922
Steals108
Bench Points3522
LeadersSFUETSU
PointsWILLIAMS - 40
BOWLING - 22
ReboundsWILLIAMS - 8
CLARK - 15
AssistsMURPHY - 7
MCQUEEN - 5
StealsWILLIAMS - 4
MURPHY - 4
MCQUEEN - 3
BlocksKEEGAN - 1
HAYWARD - 1
ARCHER - 1
TAYLOR - 1
CLARK - 3
SFU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22HAYWARD, Alexag344-141-90-0336401239
23ARCHER, Corissaf241-30-10-0235001332
31KEEGAN, Rebeccac163-50-00-0257101146
40WILLIAMS, Allif3014-253-89-103582403540
50BETHEL, Samiahg50-00-00-0011000320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BLAINE, Erin205-70-02-42353101312
10TAYLOR, Brooklyn163-51-31-2123101118
11STOKES, Shaqeia70-20-00-0022000000
12BROCK, Aisha131-51-30-0022310123
14ALLISON, Taylor10-00-00-0000000000
20MURPHY, Bridget244-71-30-0000740329
24THOMPSON, Allison10-00-00-0000000010
45PHILLIPS, Hope91-10-01-3033100133
TMTEAM---41500
TOTALS36-74
48.6%
7-27
25.9%
13-19
68.4%
17304722104192992
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 36-74 (48.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-27 (25.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-19 (68.4%)
SFU
  • Points off TOs: 23
  • 2nd Chance Points: 27
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 35
  • Largest lead: 21 (2nd-12:49)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10CHRISTOPHER, Chandleg293-70-22-4224110328
14RANDALL, Shawng150-20-00-0011100520
15CLARK, Serenaf346-130-03-769153033015
20BOND, Mariaf223-80-06-63140011312
23BOWLING, Carag266-124-96-60331202422
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01HOTCHKINS, Jasmine70-00-00-1000000200
02BRIDGES, Shamauria221-60-12-2011010104
03VAUGHAN, Adriane20-10-03-4000000003
05BURLEY, Tiana51-40-00-0101000002
11MCQUEEN, Brianna274-70-03-40335305411
32MILES, Ashley110-10-02-2123010022
TMTEAM---24600
TOTALS24-61
39.3%
4-12
33.3%
27-36
75.0%
1526411184221779
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 24-61 (39.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-12 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-36 (75.0%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Largest lead: 7 (1st-14:01)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:350-2
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE made jump shot
19:35
Assist by BOWLING,CARA
19:18
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed jump shot
19:18
Offensive rebound by HAYWARD,ALEXA
19:142-2
HAYWARD,ALEXA made layup
19:042-5
BOWLING,CARA made 3-pointer
19:04
Assist by CLARK,SERENA
18:41
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
18:34
KEEGAN,REBECCA missed layup
18:34
Blocked shot by CLARK,SERENA
18:32
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN
18:28
Foul by BETHEL,SAMIAH
18:11
RANDALL,SHAWN missed layup
18:11
Defensive rebound by BETHEL,SAMIAH
18:06
Turnover by BETHEL,SAMIAH
18:06
Foul by BETHEL,SAMIAH
18:06
Foul by ARCHER,CORISSA
18:06
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
18:06
Sub Out: BETHEL,SAMIAH
17:592-7
BOWLING,CARA made layup
17:59
Assist by RANDALL,SHAWN
17:46
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
17:46
Offensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
17:354-7
HAYWARD,ALEXA made jump shot
17:35
Assist by KEEGAN,REBECCA
17:05
Turnover by BOND,MARIA
17:05
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HOPE
17:05
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
17:05
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
17:05
Sub In: MILES,ASHLEY
17:05
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
17:05
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
17:02
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed 3-pointer
17:02
Defensive rebound by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
17:00
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
17:00
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA
16:42
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
16:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:26
Turnover by MURPHY,BRIDGET
16:24
Steal by MILES,ASHLEY
16:06
MILES,ASHLEY missed layup
16:06
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HOPE
15:57
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed layup
15:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:56
Media timeout
15:56
Sub In: KEEGAN,REBECCA
15:56
Sub In: BROCK,AISHA
15:56
Sub In: BLAINE,ERIN
15:56
Sub Out: ARCHER,CORISSA
15:56
Sub Out: MURPHY,BRIDGET
15:56
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HOPE
15:46
Foul by BLAINE,ERIN
15:434-9
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE made jump shot in the paint
15:43
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
15:166-9
WILLIAMS,ALLI made jump shot
14:51
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE missed 3-pointer
14:51
Offensive rebound by MILES,ASHLEY
14:46
Foul by KEEGAN,REBECCA
14:466-10
MILES,ASHLEY made free throw
14:466-11
MILES,ASHLEY made free throw
14:46
Sub In: ARCHER,CORISSA
14:46
Sub In: STOKES,SHAQEIA
14:46
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
14:46
Sub Out: HAYWARD,ALEXA
14:46
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
14:46
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA
14:46
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
14:46
Sub Out: CLARK,SERENA
14:32
BROCK,AISHA missed 3-pointer
14:32
Offensive rebound by BLAINE,ERIN
14:27
Foul by RANDALL,SHAWN
14:27
BLAINE,ERIN missed free throw
14:27
Deadball rebound
14:27
BLAINE,ERIN missed free throw
14:27
Defensive rebound by MILES,ASHLEY
14:16
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
14:05
Turnover by BROCK,AISHA
14:03
Steal by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
14:016-13
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made layup (fast break)
13:48
Turnover by BLAINE,ERIN
13:48
Foul by BLAINE,ERIN
13:48
Sub In: HAYWARD,ALEXA
13:48
Sub Out: BROCK,AISHA
13:29
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
13:29
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
13:13
STOKES,SHAQEIA missed jump shot
13:13
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
13:12
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
13:12
Sub In: KEEGAN,REBECCA
13:12
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
13:12
Sub Out: STOKES,SHAQEIA
13:12
Sub Out: BLAINE,ERIN
13:12
Sub In: BURLEY,TIANA
13:108-13
WILLIAMS,ALLI made jump shot in the paint
13:10
Assist by HAYWARD,ALEXA
12:58
RANDALL,SHAWN missed layup
12:58
Defensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
12:5211-13
WILLIAMS,ALLI made 3-pointer
12:52
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:41
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA
12:40
Steal by MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:3813-13
MURPHY,BRIDGET made layup (fast break)
12:29
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
12:28
Steal by MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:24
Turnover by MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:22
Steal by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
12:11
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup
12:11
Defensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
11:58
Media timeout
11:58
Sub In: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
11:58
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALLI
11:58
Sub In: CLARK,SERENA
11:58
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
11:58
Sub In: BOND,MARIA
11:58
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
11:58
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
11:58
Sub Out: BURLEY,TIANA
11:58
Sub Out: MILES,ASHLEY
11:54
Turnover by ARCHER,CORISSA
11:53
Steal by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
11:50
CLARK,SERENA missed layup
11:50
Offensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
11:47
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE missed layup
11:47
Blocked shot by ARCHER,CORISSA
11:45
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
11:43
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer
11:43
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
11:35
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer
11:35
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
11:3113-15
CLARK,SERENA made layup
11:21
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed jump shot
11:21
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
11:18
Sub In: STOKES,SHAQEIA
11:18
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HOPE
11:18
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
11:18
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
11:18
Sub In: HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
11:18
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
11:16
Turnover by HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
11:12
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
11:12
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
11:07
Foul by PHILLIPS,HOPE
11:07
CLARK,SERENA missed free throw
11:07
Defensive rebound by STOKES,SHAQEIA
11:07
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
11:07
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
10:49
Turnover by ARCHER,CORISSA
10:49
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALLI
10:49
Sub Out: STOKES,SHAQEIA
10:33
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
10:32
Steal by WILLIAMS,ALLI
10:31
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALLI
10:29
Steal by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
10:1713-17
CLARK,SERENA made layup
10:17
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
10:0115-17
WILLIAMS,ALLI made jump shot
09:42
BOND,MARIA missed layup
09:42
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HOPE
09:3318-17
WILLIAMS,ALLI made 3-pointer
09:33
Assist by HAYWARD,ALEXA
09:03
Foul by PHILLIPS,HOPE
09:0318-18
BOND,MARIA made free throw
09:0318-19
BOND,MARIA made free throw
09:03
Sub In: MILES,ASHLEY
09:03
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
09:03
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
09:03
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA
09:03
Sub Out: HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
09:03
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
09:0120-19
WILLIAMS,ALLI made layup
09:01
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
08:54
Turnover by HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
08:49
Sub In: BROCK,AISHA
08:49
Sub Out: HAYWARD,ALEXA
08:49
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HOPE
08:49
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
08:3422-19
MURPHY,BRIDGET made jump shot
08:34
Turnover by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
08:34
Sub In: KEEGAN,REBECCA
08:34
Sub In: HAYWARD,ALEXA
08:34
Sub In: STOKES,SHAQEIA
08:34
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALLI
08:34
Sub Out: MURPHY,BRIDGET
08:19
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
08:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:51
Media timeout
07:30
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
07:1525-19
HAYWARD,ALEXA made 3-pointer
07:15
Assist by BROCK,AISHA
06:55
Foul by KEEGAN,REBECCA
06:5525-20
CLARK,SERENA made free throw
06:55
CLARK,SERENA missed free throw
06:55
Defensive rebound by HAYWARD,ALEXA
06:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALLI
06:55
Sub Out: ARCHER,CORISSA
06:55
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA
06:55
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
06:38
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed 3-pointer
06:38
Defensive rebound by MILES,ASHLEY
06:0825-22
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE made jump shot in the paint
05:52
Sub In: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
05:52
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
05:45
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
05:45
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
05:41
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
05:4126-22
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
05:4127-22
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
05:41
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
05:41
Sub Out: BROCK,AISHA
05:41
Sub In: BURLEY,TIANA
05:41
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
05:41
Sub Out: MILES,ASHLEY
05:3627-23
BOWLING,CARA made free throw
05:3627-24
BOWLING,CARA made free throw
05:36
Sub In: ARCHER,CORISSA
05:36
Sub Out: STOKES,SHAQEIA
05:34
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALLI
05:31
Turnover by HAYWARD,ALEXA
05:31
Foul by HAYWARD,ALEXA
05:20
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE missed 3-pointer
05:20
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
05:13
MURPHY,BRIDGET missed 3-pointer
05:13
Offensive rebound by HAYWARD,ALEXA
05:0530-24
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN made 3-pointer
05:05
Assist by WILLIAMS,ALLI
04:2630-26
BURLEY,TIANA made layup
04:26
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
04:14
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
04:14
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
03:51
CLARK,SERENA missed jump shot
03:51
Defensive rebound by ARCHER,CORISSA
03:41
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed 3-pointer
03:41
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
03:29
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup
03:29
Blocked shot by HAYWARD,ALEXA
03:26
Offensive rebound by BURLEY,TIANA
03:24
Media timeout
03:24
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HOPE
03:24
Sub In: BROCK,AISHA
03:24
Sub Out: ARCHER,CORISSA
03:24
Sub Out: HAYWARD,ALEXA
03:24
Sub In: BOND,MARIA
03:24
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
03:24
Sub Out: BURLEY,TIANA
03:24
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA
03:20
BURLEY,TIANA missed layup
03:20
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
03:2030-28
CLARK,SERENA made layup
03:1332-28
WILLIAMS,ALLI made layup
03:13
Assist by PHILLIPS,HOPE
02:46
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA
02:45
Steal by WILLIAMS,ALLI
02:4034-28
PHILLIPS,HOPE made layup (fast break)
02:40
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
02:28
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE missed jump shot
02:28
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
02:11
Foul by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
02:11
Sub In: HAYWARD,ALEXA
02:11
Sub In: ARCHER,CORISSA
02:11
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HOPE
02:11
Sub Out: BROCK,AISHA
02:0736-28
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN made jump shot in the paint
01:59
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
01:57
Steal by MURPHY,BRIDGET
01:53
MURPHY,BRIDGET missed jump shot
01:53
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:51
Sub In: HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
01:51
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
01:48
Foul by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
01:4837-28
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
01:4838-28
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
01:48
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
01:48
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
01:34
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
01:28
Foul by BOND,MARIA
01:2839-28
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
01:28
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed free throw
01:28
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
01:11
30 second timeout
00:5839-30
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made jump shot
00:50
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed layup
00:50
Offensive rebound by ARCHER,CORISSA
00:4741-30
ARCHER,CORISSA made layup
00:39
CLARK,SERENA missed jump shot
00:39
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
00:3243-30
HAYWARD,ALEXA made jump shot (fast break)
00:32
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
00:15
CLARK,SERENA missed layup
00:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:09
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
00:09
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
00:00
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
20:00
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
19:40
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed jump shot
19:40
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
19:28
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed layup
19:28
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
19:19
Foul by KEEGAN,REBECCA
19:1943-31
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made free throw
19:1943-32
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made free throw
19:19
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HOPE
19:19
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
18:48
Turnover by ARCHER,CORISSA
18:48
Foul by ARCHER,CORISSA
18:39
Media timeout
18:38
30 second timeout
18:34
BOWLING,CARA missed layup
18:34
Defensive rebound by ARCHER,CORISSA
18:29
Turnover by BETHEL,SAMIAH
18:20
CLARK,SERENA missed layup
18:20
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:18
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
18:18
Sub In: BLAINE,ERIN
18:18
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HOPE
18:18
Sub Out: BETHEL,SAMIAH
18:11
Turnover by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
18:10
Steal by WILLIAMS,ALLI
18:07
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALLI
18:07
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALLI
18:0343-34
BOND,MARIA made layup (fast break)
18:03
Assist by CLARK,SERENA
17:47
BLAINE,ERIN missed layup
17:47
Blocked shot by BOND,MARIA
17:45
Offensive rebound by BLAINE,ERIN
17:4246-34
MURPHY,BRIDGET made 3-pointer
17:25
CLARK,SERENA missed layup
17:25
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
17:2246-36
CLARK,SERENA made layup
16:57
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed layup
16:57
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
16:50
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer
16:50
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
16:46
Foul by HAYWARD,ALEXA
16:4646-37
CLARK,SERENA made free throw
16:46
CLARK,SERENA missed free throw
16:46
Defensive rebound by BLAINE,ERIN
16:46
Sub In: MILES,ASHLEY
16:46
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
16:46
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
16:46
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
16:36
30 second timeout
16:24
Foul by RANDALL,SHAWN
16:14
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
16:14
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
16:14
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
16:06
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed layup
16:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:05
Sub In: BURLEY,TIANA
16:05
Sub Out: MILES,ASHLEY
16:00
ARCHER,CORISSA missed 3-pointer
16:00
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,CARA
15:58
Media timeout
15:50
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
15:4648-37
WILLIAMS,ALLI made layup
15:46
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
15:16
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA
15:14
Steal by BLAINE,ERIN
15:0851-37
WILLIAMS,ALLI made 3-pointer
15:08
Assist by HAYWARD,ALEXA
14:55
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
14:55
30 second timeout
14:55
Sub In: KEEGAN,REBECCA
14:55
Sub Out: ARCHER,CORISSA
14:55
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
14:55
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
14:46
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
14:46
Sub In: BOND,MARIA
14:46
Sub Out: BURLEY,TIANA
14:44
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
14:4452-37
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
14:4453-37
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
14:44
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
14:44
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA
14:30
BOND,MARIA missed layup
14:30
Blocked shot by KEEGAN,REBECCA
14:28
Offensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
14:28
Sub In: BROCK,AISHA
14:28
Sub Out: MURPHY,BRIDGET
14:15
Foul by BROCK,AISHA
14:14
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
14:13
Steal by WILLIAMS,ALLI
14:1055-37
BLAINE,ERIN made layup (fast break)
14:10
Assist by WILLIAMS,ALLI
14:00
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA
14:00
20 second timeout
13:48
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
13:48
Defensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
13:4055-38
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made free throw
13:40
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed free throw
13:40
Defensive rebound by BROCK,AISHA
13:40
Sub In: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
13:40
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALLI
13:37
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALLI
13:2657-38
BLAINE,ERIN made jump shot in the paint
12:59
Turnover by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
12:4958-38
BLAINE,ERIN made free throw
12:4959-38
BLAINE,ERIN made free throw
12:49
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:49
Sub Out: HAYWARD,ALEXA
12:47
Foul by BOND,MARIA
12:44
Turnover by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
12:43
Steal by MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:40
Foul by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
12:40
Sub In: HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
12:40
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
12:36
Turnover by KEEGAN,REBECCA
12:36
Foul by KEEGAN,REBECCA
12:36
Sub In: STOKES,SHAQEIA
12:36
Sub In: ARCHER,CORISSA
12:36
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
12:36
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
12:29
Foul by MURPHY,BRIDGET
12:29
HOTCHKINS,JASMINE missed free throw
12:29
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
12:2359-40
BOND,MARIA made layup
12:18
BROCK,AISHA missed layup
12:18
Blocked shot by CLARK,SERENA
12:18
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
12:18
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALLI
12:18
Sub Out: BLAINE,ERIN
12:10
BOND,MARIA missed layup
12:10
Defensive rebound by STOKES,SHAQEIA
11:59
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed 3-pointer
11:59
Offensive rebound by ARCHER,CORISSA
11:59
Media timeout
11:59
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALLI
11:59
Sub In: BETHEL,SAMIAH
11:59
Sub Out: ARCHER,CORISSA
11:59
Sub In: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
11:59
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
11:47
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALLI
11:4759-41
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE made free throw
11:4759-42
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE made free throw
11:47
Sub In: BLAINE,ERIN
11:47
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALLI
11:39
STOKES,SHAQEIA missed jump shot
11:39
Defensive rebound by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
11:3059-44
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made layup (fast break)
11:30
Sub In: HAYWARD,ALEXA
11:30
Sub In: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
11:30
Sub Out: BETHEL,SAMIAH
11:30
Sub Out: BROCK,AISHA
11:1961-44
BLAINE,ERIN made jump shot in the paint
11:05
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE missed layup
11:05
Blocked shot by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
11:03
Defensive rebound by BLAINE,ERIN
10:58
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
10:58
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
10:5563-44
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN made layup
10:3064-44
PHILLIPS,HOPE made free throw
10:30
PHILLIPS,HOPE missed free throw
10:30
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
10:29
Foul by MURPHY,BRIDGET
10:2964-45
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE made free throw
10:29
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE missed free throw
10:29
Defensive rebound by BROCK,AISHA
10:29
Sub In: BROCK,AISHA
10:29
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HOPE
10:29
Sub Out: STOKES,SHAQEIA
10:29
Sub Out: MURPHY,BRIDGET
10:27
Foul by BOND,MARIA
10:10
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
10:10
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HOPE
10:02
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HOPE
10:02
Sub In: MILES,ASHLEY
10:02
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
10:01
Turnover by CLARK,SERENA
09:59
Steal by BROCK,AISHA
09:58
BROCK,AISHA missed layup
09:58
Defensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
09:54
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
09:54
Defensive rebound by HAYWARD,ALEXA
09:52
Foul by BROCK,AISHA
09:52
Foul by MILES,ASHLEY
09:52
PHILLIPS,HOPE missed free throw
09:52
Defensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
09:5264-46
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE made free throw
09:52
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE missed free throw
09:52
Defensive rebound by BLAINE,ERIN
09:52
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA
09:52
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
09:52
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
09:52
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
09:52
Sub Out: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
09:52
Sub Out: MILES,ASHLEY
09:52
Sub Out: HOTCHKINS,JASMINE
09:52
Sub Out: CLARK,SERENA
09:4567-46
BROCK,AISHA made 3-pointer
09:45
Assist by BLAINE,ERIN
09:3267-49
BOWLING,CARA made 3-pointer
09:32
Assist by CLARK,SERENA
09:18
30 second timeout
09:18
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
09:18
Sub In: KEEGAN,REBECCA
09:18
Sub Out: BROCK,AISHA
09:18
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HOPE
09:18
Sub In: BOND,MARIA
09:09
Foul by MILES,ASHLEY
09:0968-49
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN made free throw
09:09
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN missed free throw
09:09
Offensive rebound by HAYWARD,ALEXA
09:0670-49
KEEGAN,REBECCA made layup
09:06
Assist by BLAINE,ERIN
08:5670-51
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made jump shot in the paint
08:47
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
08:47
Offensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
08:44
KEEGAN,REBECCA missed layup
08:44
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:30
TAYLOR,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
08:30
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,CARA
08:23
BOND,MARIA missed layup
08:23
Defensive rebound by HAYWARD,ALEXA
08:17
BLAINE,ERIN missed layup
08:17
Defensive rebound by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
08:05
Turnover by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
07:57
Sub In: CLARK,SERENA
07:53
MURPHY,BRIDGET missed 3-pointer
07:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:50
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HOPE
07:50
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
07:4370-52
BOND,MARIA made free throw
07:4370-53
BOND,MARIA made free throw
07:43
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALLI
07:43
Sub Out: BLAINE,ERIN
07:41
Foul by PHILLIPS,HOPE
07:32
Turnover by HAYWARD,ALEXA
07:30
Steal by BOWLING,CARA
07:26
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
07:26
Offensive rebound by CLARK,SERENA
07:2270-55
CLARK,SERENA made layup
07:17
HAYWARD,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
07:17
Defensive rebound by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
07:0970-57
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA made layup (fast break)
06:5272-57
WILLIAMS,ALLI made jump shot
06:52
Assist by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
06:4572-59
BOND,MARIA made layup (fast break)
06:45
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
06:1874-59
MURPHY,BRIDGET made jump shot
06:18
Assist by HAYWARD,ALEXA
06:03
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed jump shot
06:03
Offensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
05:58
Foul by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
05:5874-60
BOND,MARIA made free throw
05:5874-61
BOND,MARIA made free throw
05:58
Sub In: ARCHER,CORISSA
05:58
Sub In: BLAINE,ERIN
05:58
Sub In: BROCK,AISHA
05:58
Sub Out: MURPHY,BRIDGET
05:58
Sub Out: HAYWARD,ALEXA
05:58
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HOPE
05:58
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
05:58
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
05:58
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
05:58
Sub Out: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
05:3476-61
WILLIAMS,ALLI made jump shot in the paint
05:34
Assist by BROCK,AISHA
05:18
CLARK,SERENA missed layup
05:18
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
05:06
Turnover by TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
05:06
Sub In: MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
05:06
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
04:5676-63
CLARK,SERENA made layup (fast break)
04:45
WILLIAMS,ALLI missed layup
04:45
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALLI
04:4278-63
WILLIAMS,ALLI made layup
04:34
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer
04:34
Defensive rebound by ARCHER,CORISSA
04:16
ARCHER,CORISSA missed layup
04:16
Blocked shot by CLARK,SERENA
04:16
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:16
Sub In: HAYWARD,ALEXA
04:16
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALLI
04:16
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
04:16
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE
04:16
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
04:16
Sub Out: CLARK,SERENA
04:1380-63
BLAINE,ERIN made layup
04:13
Assist by BROCK,AISHA
03:5780-66
BOWLING,CARA made 3-pointer
03:57
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
03:40
BROCK,AISHA missed 3-pointer
03:40
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,CARA
03:29
Media timeout
03:2980-67
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made free throw
03:2980-68
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made free throw
03:29
Sub In: MURPHY,BRIDGET
03:29
Sub In: KEEGAN,REBECCA
03:29
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALLI
03:29
Sub Out: ARCHER,CORISSA
03:29
Sub Out: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
03:29
Sub Out: BROCK,AISHA
03:27
Foul by ARCHER,CORISSA
03:0982-68
KEEGAN,REBECCA made layup
03:09
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
02:36
MCQUEEN,BRIANNA missed layup
02:36
Defensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
02:2684-68
KEEGAN,REBECCA made jump shot in the paint
02:26
Assist by BLAINE,ERIN
02:18
Foul by BLAINE,ERIN
02:1884-69
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE made free throw
02:18
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLE missed free throw
02:18
Defensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
02:18
Sub In: CLARK,SERENA
02:18
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
02:03
Turnover by MURPHY,BRIDGET
02:02
Steal by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
01:59
Foul by HAYWARD,ALEXA
01:59
CLARK,SERENA missed free throw
01:59
Deadball rebound
01:5984-70
CLARK,SERENA made free throw
01:4186-70
BLAINE,ERIN made jump shot
01:2686-73
BOWLING,CARA made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:26
Assist by MCQUEEN,BRIANNA
01:1088-73
WILLIAMS,ALLI made layup
01:10
Assist by MURPHY,BRIDGET
01:00
BOWLING,CARA missed 3-pointer
01:00
Defensive rebound by KEEGAN,REBECCA
00:5189-73
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
00:5190-73
WILLIAMS,ALLI made free throw
00:51
Sub In: BETHEL,SAMIAH
00:51
Sub In: ALLISON,TAYLOR
00:51
Sub In: THOMPSON,ALLISON
00:51
Sub Out: MURPHY,BRIDGET
00:51
Sub Out: HAYWARD,ALEXA
00:51
Sub Out: KEEGAN,REBECCA
00:49
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
00:45
Foul by THOMPSON,ALLISON
00:4590-74
BOWLING,CARA made free throw
00:4590-75
BOWLING,CARA made free throw
00:3492-75
WILLIAMS,ALLI made jump shot
00:24
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALLI
00:2492-76
BOWLING,CARA made free throw
00:2492-77
BOWLING,CARA made free throw
00:24
Sub In: TAYLOR,BROOKLYN
00:24
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALLI
00:16
Turnover by BETHEL,SAMIAH
00:14
Steal by BOWLING,CARA
00:1292-79
BOWLING,CARA made layup (fast break)
SFU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
SFU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS