January 07, 20121st2ndFinal
Mercer163046
ETSU393372
Stats at a GlanceMERWETSU
FG Percentage.250 (18-72) .431 (25-58)
3P FG Percentage.150 (3-20) .273 (3-11)
FT Percentage.700 (7-10) .613 (19-31)
Offensive Rebounds1417
Defensive Rebounds2342
Total Rebounds3759
Turnovers2429
Steals1012
Bench Points1329
LeadersMERWETSU
PointsBRIDGES - 10
GORDON - 14
ReboundsBUCHANAN - 12
AUSTIN - 12
AssistsBUCHANAN - 2
BRIDGES - 2
GORDON - 3
StealsBRADSHAW - 3
DUKE - 3
BlocksPHILLIPS - 2
AUSTIN - 4
Mercer
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01BUCHANAN, Ry'vanf284-90-10-05712201038
02WILLIAMS, Brianag232-131-52-2022110547
24BLAKEMORE, Jasminef141-30-01-2033000243
33BRIDGES, Preciousg304-140-22-21012105310
51BRADSHAW, Tabithag301-101-72-4000130325
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WILLIAMS, Alicia172-61-40-0022110535
05SMITH, Sharmesia60-00-00-0101000000
11SMITH, Alesha101-40-00-0202020042
15PHILLIPS, Alex252-100-10-0178102234
32BARNES, Erichea100-10-00-0011020220
45ROBINSON, Teanna71-20-00-0101000002
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS18-72
25.0%
3-20
15.0%
7-10
70.0%
1423378103242846
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-72 (25.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-20 (15.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-10 (70.0%)
Mercer
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 2
  • Points in the Paint: 14
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Largest lead: 2 (1st-19:02)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03PICKWELL, Natalieg254-101-42-246101002111
14RANDALL, Shawng273-60-31-2055221827
20BOND, Mariaf294-110-02-80770003210
22AUSTIN, Toshaf271-30-01-25712004113
41MITCHELL, Destinyf225-130-02-23252212112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04BOGARD, Brianna121-11-13-4000000006
10BOWLING, Chelsea30-00-00-0000010010
11GORDON, Tarita164-71-35-60443205214
21ROBINSON, Iesha50-00-00-0011000100
23BOWLING, Cara101-40-00-0011010342
25WASHINGTON, Gwen112-20-00-0224211114
42DUKE, Amy130-10-03-5134130303
TMTEAM---24600
TOTALS25-58
43.1%
3-11
27.3%
19-31
61.3%
17425911127291572
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-58 (43.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-11 (27.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-31 (61.3%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 26
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 29
  • Largest lead: 34 (2nd-15:41)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:55
PICKWELL,NATALIE missed 3-pointer
19:55
Defensive rebound by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
19:32
BLAKEMORE,JASMINE missed jump shot
19:32
Blocked shot by AUSTIN,TOSHA
19:30
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
19:24
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
19:24
Offensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
19:14
PICKWELL,NATALIE missed 3-pointer
19:14
Offensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
19:10
AUSTIN,TOSHA missed jump shot
19:10
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
19:022-0
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS made jump shot
19:02
Assist by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
18:54
Foul by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
18:54
BOND,MARIA missed free throw
18:54
Deadball rebound
18:542-1
BOND,MARIA made free throw
18:54
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
18:54
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
18:54
Sub Out: BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
18:33
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed 3-pointer
18:33
Defensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY
18:13
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot
18:13
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
18:06
Turnover by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
17:522-3
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup
17:52
Assist by RANDALL,SHAWN
17:36
Foul by MITCHELL,DESTINY
17:31
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed jump shot
17:31
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
17:132-5
RANDALL,SHAWN made jump shot in the paint
16:57
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed jump shot
16:57
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
16:49
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer
16:49
Offensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
16:33
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot
16:33
Blocked shot by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
16:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:33
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
16:33
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
16:22
Turnover by MITCHELL,DESTINY
16:18
Turnover by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
16:16
Steal by MITCHELL,DESTINY
16:12
AUSTIN,TOSHA missed layup
16:12
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
15:54
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN missed jump shot
15:54
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
15:45
Foul by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
15:45
Media timeout
15:45
BOND,MARIA missed free throw
15:45
Deadball rebound
15:45
BOND,MARIA missed free throw
15:45
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
15:45
Sub In: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
15:45
Sub In: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
15:45
Sub Out: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
15:45
Sub In: GORDON,TARITA
15:45
Sub In: DUKE,AMY
15:45
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
15:45
Sub Out: AUSTIN,TOSHA
15:32
Turnover by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
15:32
Sub In: BARNES,ERICHEA
15:32
Sub Out: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
15:23
Foul by BARNES,ERICHEA
15:23
DUKE,AMY missed free throw
15:23
Deadball rebound
15:232-6
DUKE,AMY made free throw
15:19
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA
15:19
Sub Out: MITCHELL,DESTINY
15:13
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
15:12
Steal by BOWLING,CARA
15:10
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA
15:06
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
15:04
Steal by DUKE,AMY
15:022-8
GORDON,TARITA made layup (fast break)
15:02
Assist by DUKE,AMY
14:52
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
14:51
Steal by DUKE,AMY
14:50
Foul by BARNES,ERICHEA
14:50
Media timeout
14:50
Sub In: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
14:50
Sub Out: BARNES,ERICHEA
14:452-11
PICKWELL,NATALIE made 3-pointer
14:45
Assist by GORDON,TARITA
14:31
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed jump shot
14:31
Defensive rebound by BOWLING,CARA
14:21
Turnover by DUKE,AMY
14:19
Steal by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
14:08
Foul by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
14:08
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
13:55
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
13:55
Sub In: WASHINGTON,GWEN
13:55
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
13:492-13
BOWLING,CARA made jump shot
13:26
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
13:26
Defensive rebound by DUKE,AMY
13:25
Foul by PHILLIPS,ALEX
13:25
DUKE,AMY missed free throw
13:25
Offensive rebound by DUKE,AMY
13:25
Sub In: BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
13:25
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
13:19
BOWLING,CARA missed jump shot
13:19
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
13:16
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
13:16
Sub In: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
13:16
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
13:084-13
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN made layup
13:08
Assist by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
13:01
BOWLING,CARA missed layup
13:01
Offensive rebound by WASHINGTON,GWEN
12:584-15
WASHINGTON,GWEN made layup
12:56
30 second timeout
12:436-15
PHILLIPS,ALEX made jump shot in the paint
12:33
Foul by GORDON,TARITA
12:33
Turnover by GORDON,TARITA
12:19
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed jump shot
12:19
Offensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
12:10
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed layup
12:10
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,GWEN
11:59
DUKE,AMY missed layup
11:59
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
11:58
Foul by WASHINGTON,GWEN
11:58
Media timeout
11:58
Sub In: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
11:58
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,ALEX
11:58
Sub In: BOGARD,BRIANNA
11:58
Sub Out: GORDON,TARITA
11:51
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed layup
11:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:51
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
11:51
Sub Out: PICKWELL,NATALIE
11:37
Turnover by DUKE,AMY
11:35
Steal by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
11:32
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
11:32
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed free throw
11:32
Deadball rebound
11:32
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed free throw
11:32
Offensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
11:32
Sub In: MITCHELL,DESTINY
11:32
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA
11:29
Sub In: AUSTIN,TOSHA
11:29
Sub Out: DUKE,AMY
11:16
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN missed 3-pointer
11:16
Defensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY
11:076-18
BOGARD,BRIANNA made 3-pointer
11:07
Assist by MITCHELL,DESTINY
10:49
Foul by AUSTIN,TOSHA
10:47
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed 3-pointer
10:47
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN
10:36
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup
10:36
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY
10:32
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup
10:32
Defensive rebound by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
10:29
Sub In: BARNES,ERICHEA
10:29
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
10:29
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
10:29
Sub Out: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
10:16
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed jump shot
10:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:02
Turnover by WASHINGTON,GWEN
09:54
Turnover by BARNES,ERICHEA
09:54
Steal by RANDALL,SHAWN
09:54
Sub In: BOND,MARIA
09:54
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,GWEN
09:436-20
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup
09:31
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed 3-pointer
09:31
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
09:22
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
09:22
Sub In: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
09:22
Sub In: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
09:22
Sub Out: BARNES,ERICHEA
09:22
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
09:04
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed jump shot
09:04
Blocked shot by MITCHELL,DESTINY
09:02
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
08:57
Turnover by MITCHELL,DESTINY
08:48
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
08:21
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
08:21
Offensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
08:19
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer
08:19
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
08:11
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed jump shot
08:11
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN
07:55
Foul by PHILLIPS,ALEX
07:55
Media timeout
07:55
BOND,MARIA missed free throw
07:55
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
07:43
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
07:43
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN
07:33
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
07:32
Steal by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
07:179-20
BRADSHAW,TABITHA made 3-pointer
07:17
Assist by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
06:58
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
06:58
Blocked shot by PHILLIPS,ALEX
06:56
Offensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
06:55
Foul by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
06:559-21
AUSTIN,TOSHA made free throw
06:55
AUSTIN,TOSHA missed free throw
06:55
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
06:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
06:55
Sub In: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
06:55
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
06:55
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,ALEX
06:55
Sub In: GORDON,TARITA
06:55
Sub Out: BOGARD,BRIANNA
06:28
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed jump shot
06:28
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
06:18
Foul by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
06:189-22
GORDON,TARITA made free throw
06:189-23
GORDON,TARITA made free throw
05:52
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
05:46
Turnover by BOND,MARIA
05:46
Steal by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
05:46
Foul by BOND,MARIA
05:4610-23
BRADSHAW,TABITHA made free throw
05:4611-23
BRADSHAW,TABITHA made free throw
05:46
Sub In: PICKWELL,NATALIE
05:46
Sub Out: MITCHELL,DESTINY
05:3211-25
GORDON,TARITA made jump shot in the paint
05:32
Assist by RANDALL,SHAWN
05:19
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed jump shot
05:19
Blocked shot by AUSTIN,TOSHA
05:17
Defensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
05:0511-27
BOND,MARIA made jump shot in the paint
04:51
Foul by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
04:51
Turnover by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
04:51
Sub In: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
04:51
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
04:41
Turnover by PICKWELL,NATALIE
04:41
Steal by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
04:34
Foul by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
04:34
Turnover by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
04:34
Sub In: BARNES,ERICHEA
04:34
Sub Out: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
04:2611-30
GORDON,TARITA made 3-pointer
04:14
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed layup
04:14
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
04:0711-32
PICKWELL,NATALIE made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
04:07
Assist by GORDON,TARITA
03:41
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed jump shot
03:41
Defensive rebound by GORDON,TARITA
03:38
Foul by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
03:38
Media timeout
03:3811-33
GORDON,TARITA made free throw
03:3811-34
GORDON,TARITA made free throw
03:38
Sub In: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
03:38
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
03:38
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
03:38
Sub Out: BARNES,ERICHEA
03:24
Turnover by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
03:0611-36
PICKWELL,NATALIE made jump shot
02:46
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed jump shot
02:46
Blocked shot by AUSTIN,TOSHA
02:44
Defensive rebound by GORDON,TARITA
02:31
Foul by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
02:31
BOND,MARIA missed free throw
02:31
Deadball rebound
02:3111-37
BOND,MARIA made free throw
02:31
Sub In: SMITH,SHARMESIA
02:31
Sub Out: BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
02:15
Foul by RANDALL,SHAWN
02:1512-37
WILLIAMS,BRIANA made free throw
02:1513-37
WILLIAMS,BRIANA made free throw
01:59
Turnover by BOND,MARIA
01:42
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
01:42
Defensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
01:30
GORDON,TARITA missed jump shot
01:30
Offensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
01:2113-39
GORDON,TARITA made layup
00:59
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
00:58
Steal by GORDON,TARITA
00:56
30 second timeout
00:56
Sub In: MITCHELL,DESTINY
00:56
Sub In: BOWLING,CHELSEA
00:56
Sub Out: PICKWELL,NATALIE
00:56
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
00:36
GORDON,TARITA missed 3-pointer
00:36
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
00:2215-39
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS made jump shot
00:22
Foul by BOWLING,CHELSEA
00:2216-39
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS made free throw
00:17
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup
00:17
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY
00:13
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot
00:13
Blocked shot by PHILLIPS,ALEX
00:11
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:00
GORDON,TARITA missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:5116-41
BOND,MARIA made jump shot
19:51
Assist by PICKWELL,NATALIE
19:38
Foul by BOND,MARIA
19:3817-41
BLAKEMORE,JASMINE made free throw
19:38
BLAKEMORE,JASMINE missed free throw
19:38
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
19:26
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed jump shot
19:26
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
19:13
BLAKEMORE,JASMINE missed jump shot
19:13
Blocked shot by AUSTIN,TOSHA
19:12
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
18:5617-43
BOND,MARIA made jump shot in the paint
18:3819-43
WILLIAMS,BRIANA made jump shot
18:38
Assist by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
18:26
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
18:26
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
18:21
Foul by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
18:2119-44
MITCHELL,DESTINY made free throw
18:2119-45
MITCHELL,DESTINY made free throw
18:21
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
18:21
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
18:13
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
18:13
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
18:01
Foul by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
17:5519-47
RANDALL,SHAWN made jump shot in the paint
17:40
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
17:40
Sub In: SMITH,ALESHA
17:40
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
17:32
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
17:25
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed 3-pointer
17:25
Offensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
17:21
Foul by PICKWELL,NATALIE
17:19
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN missed jump shot
17:19
Defensive rebound by AUSTIN,TOSHA
17:1119-49
RANDALL,SHAWN made jump shot
16:55
Turnover by PHILLIPS,ALEX
16:43
Foul by SMITH,ALESHA
16:43
Sub In: BARNES,ERICHEA
16:43
Sub Out: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
16:43
Sub In: GORDON,TARITA
16:43
Sub In: DUKE,AMY
16:43
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
16:43
Sub Out: AUSTIN,TOSHA
16:40
PICKWELL,NATALIE missed jump shot
16:40
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
16:29
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed jump shot
16:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:24
SMITH,ALESHA missed jump shot
16:24
Defensive rebound by GORDON,TARITA
16:15
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
16:15
Offensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
16:13
Sub In: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
16:13
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,ALEX
16:13
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA
16:13
Sub Out: MITCHELL,DESTINY
16:07
Foul by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
15:58
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
15:58
Offensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
15:57
Foul by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
15:57
Media timeout
15:5719-50
PICKWELL,NATALIE made free throw
15:5719-51
PICKWELL,NATALIE made free throw
15:45
Turnover by BARNES,ERICHEA
15:44
Steal by GORDON,TARITA
15:41
Foul by SMITH,ALESHA
15:4119-52
DUKE,AMY made free throw
15:4119-53
DUKE,AMY made free throw
15:41
Sub In: ROBINSON,IESHA
15:41
Sub Out: PICKWELL,NATALIE
15:2321-53
BLAKEMORE,JASMINE made layup
15:13
Foul by GORDON,TARITA
15:13
Turnover by GORDON,TARITA
15:13
Sub In: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
15:13
Sub Out: BARNES,ERICHEA
15:13
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
15:13
Sub Out: GORDON,TARITA
15:0723-53
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS made jump shot
14:47
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
14:47
Defensive rebound by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
14:33
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN missed jump shot
14:33
Defensive rebound by DUKE,AMY
14:30
Foul by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
14:30
Turnover by BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
14:30
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
14:30
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
14:13
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
14:13
Sub In: SMITH,SHARMESIA
14:13
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
14:13
Sub Out: BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
14:13
Sub Out: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
14:0225-53
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS made jump shot
14:02
Foul by RANDALL,SHAWN
14:0226-53
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS made free throw
14:00
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
14:00
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA
13:56
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed jump shot
13:56
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
13:56
Foul by PHILLIPS,ALEX
13:56
BOND,MARIA missed free throw
13:56
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
13:54
Sub In: ROBINSON,TEANNA
13:54
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,ALEX
13:40
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed jump shot
13:40
Defensive rebound by DUKE,AMY
13:30
Turnover by ROBINSON,IESHA
13:26
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
13:25
Steal by RANDALL,SHAWN
13:25
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
13:02
SMITH,ALESHA missed jump shot
13:02
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,IESHA
12:47
Foul by SMITH,ALESHA
12:4726-54
RANDALL,SHAWN made free throw
12:47
RANDALL,SHAWN missed free throw
12:47
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
12:47
Sub In: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
12:47
Sub In: BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
12:47
Sub In: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
12:47
Sub Out: SMITH,ALESHA
12:47
Sub Out: SMITH,SHARMESIA
12:47
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
12:3529-54
WILLIAMS,BRIANA made 3-pointer
12:35
Assist by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
12:2129-56
BOND,MARIA made layup
11:5731-56
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN made jump shot
11:40
Turnover by BOND,MARIA
11:35
Turnover by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
11:34
Steal by DUKE,AMY
11:26
Foul by BOWLING,CARA
11:26
Turnover by BOWLING,CARA
11:26
Media timeout
11:26
Sub In: MITCHELL,DESTINY
11:26
Sub Out: BOWLING,CARA
10:56
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed 3-pointer
10:56
Blocked shot by RANDALL,SHAWN
10:56
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:51
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
10:51
Sub Out: ROBINSON,TEANNA
10:46
Sub In: BARNES,ERICHEA
10:46
Sub Out: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
10:29
Turnover by DUKE,AMY
10:28
Steal by BARNES,ERICHEA
10:25
BARNES,ERICHEA missed layup
10:25
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN
10:12
Sub In: BOGARD,BRIANNA
10:12
Sub Out: ROBINSON,IESHA
10:08
BOND,MARIA missed jump shot
10:08
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
09:52
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed jump shot
09:52
Defensive rebound by BOND,MARIA
09:33
RANDALL,SHAWN missed 3-pointer
09:33
Offensive rebound by MITCHELL,DESTINY
09:2731-58
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup
09:13
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed layup
09:13
Offensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
09:09
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN missed layup
09:09
Offensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
09:0633-58
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN made layup
09:03
Foul by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
09:03
BOGARD,BRIANNA missed free throw
09:03
Deadball rebound
09:0333-59
BOGARD,BRIANNA made free throw
09:03
Sub In: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
09:03
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
09:03
Sub Out: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
09:03
Sub Out: BARNES,ERICHEA
09:03
Sub In: PICKWELL,NATALIE
09:03
Sub In: WASHINGTON,GWEN
09:03
Sub In: AUSTIN,TOSHA
09:03
Sub Out: BOND,MARIA
09:03
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
09:03
Sub Out: DUKE,AMY
08:5336-59
WILLIAMS,ALICIA made 3-pointer
08:53
Assist by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
08:28
PICKWELL,NATALIE missed jump shot
08:28
Offensive rebound by WASHINGTON,GWEN
08:18
Turnover by PICKWELL,NATALIE
08:07
Foul by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
08:07
Turnover by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
07:52
PICKWELL,NATALIE missed layup
07:52
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
07:43
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed jump shot
07:43
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:41
Media timeout
07:41
Sub In: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
07:41
Sub In: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
07:41
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,ALEX
07:41
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
07:36
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed 3-pointer
07:36
Offensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
07:27
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed 3-pointer
07:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:0936-61
AUSTIN,TOSHA made jump shot
07:09
Assist by MITCHELL,DESTINY
06:4738-61
BUCHANAN,RY'VAN made jump shot
06:47
Assist by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
06:38
PICKWELL,NATALIE missed 3-pointer
06:38
Defensive rebound by BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
06:29
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed layup
06:29
Offensive rebound by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
06:22
Turnover by BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
06:20
Steal by WASHINGTON,GWEN
06:1638-63
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup (fast break)
06:16
Assist by WASHINGTON,GWEN
05:54
Turnover by BRADSHAW,TABITHA
05:53
Steal by MITCHELL,DESTINY
05:49
MITCHELL,DESTINY missed layup
05:49
Offensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
05:4638-65
PICKWELL,NATALIE made jump shot in the paint
05:30
BRADSHAW,TABITHA missed jump shot
05:30
Defensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
05:20
Foul by WILLIAMS,BRIANA
05:2038-66
BOGARD,BRIANNA made free throw
05:2038-67
BOGARD,BRIANNA made free throw
05:20
Sub In: SMITH,SHARMESIA
05:20
Sub In: PHILLIPS,ALEX
05:20
Sub In: SMITH,ALESHA
05:20
Sub Out: BUCHANAN,RY'VAN
05:20
Sub Out: BLAKEMORE,JASMINE
05:20
Sub Out: BRADSHAW,TABITHA
05:11
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed jump shot
05:11
Offensive rebound by SMITH,SHARMESIA
05:05
WILLIAMS,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
05:05
Defensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
04:49
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ALICIA
04:49
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,BRIANA
04:45
Turnover by AUSTIN,TOSHA
04:42
Steal by WILLIAMS,ALICIA
04:39
WILLIAMS,ALICIA missed 3-pointer
04:39
Offensive rebound by SMITH,ALESHA
04:20
BRIDGES,PRECIOUS missed jump shot
04:20
Defensive rebound by WASHINGTON,GWEN
04:1438-69
MITCHELL,DESTINY made layup (fast break)
04:14
Assist by WASHINGTON,GWEN
03:49
WILLIAMS,ALICIA missed 3-pointer
03:49
Blocked shot by WASHINGTON,GWEN
03:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:47
Media timeout
03:47
Sub In: BARNES,ERICHEA
03:47
Sub Out: BRIDGES,PRECIOUS
03:47
Sub In: GORDON,TARITA
03:47
Sub In: RANDALL,SHAWN
03:47
Sub Out: MITCHELL,DESTINY
03:47
Sub Out: BOGARD,BRIANNA
03:46
SMITH,ALESHA missed jump shot
03:46
Defensive rebound by RANDALL,SHAWN
03:33
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
03:33
Sub In: ROBINSON,TEANNA
03:33
Sub Out: SMITH,SHARMESIA
03:21
WILLIAMS,ALICIA missed jump shot
03:21
Defensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
03:16
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
03:14
Steal by SMITH,ALESHA
02:5340-69
PHILLIPS,ALEX made jump shot
02:3540-71
WASHINGTON,GWEN made layup
02:35
Assist by GORDON,TARITA
02:1342-71
ROBINSON,TEANNA made layup
02:13
Assist by PHILLIPS,ALEX
02:00
Turnover by RANDALL,SHAWN
01:59
Steal by BARNES,ERICHEA
01:47
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed 3-pointer
01:47
Defensive rebound by PICKWELL,NATALIE
01:44
Sub In: BOWLING,CHELSEA
01:44
Sub In: BOND,MARIA
01:44
Sub Out: PICKWELL,NATALIE
01:44
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,GWEN
01:40
Turnover by GORDON,TARITA
01:39
Foul by SMITH,ALESHA
01:37
Turnover by PHILLIPS,ALEX
01:37
Steal by BOWLING,CHELSEA
01:3442-72
GORDON,TARITA made free throw
01:34
GORDON,TARITA missed free throw
01:34
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,ALEX
01:34
Sub In: BOWLING,CARA
01:34
Sub In: DUKE,AMY
01:34
Sub Out: RANDALL,SHAWN
01:34
Sub Out: AUSTIN,TOSHA
01:2444-72
WILLIAMS,ALICIA made jump shot in the paint
01:10
Turnover by GORDON,TARITA
01:08
Steal by SMITH,ALESHA
00:5446-72
SMITH,ALESHA made layup (fast break)
00:40
BOWLING,CARA missed jump shot
00:40
Defensive rebound by BARNES,ERICHEA
00:36
WILLIAMS,ALICIA missed 3-pointer
00:36
Offensive rebound by SMITH,ALESHA
00:29
PHILLIPS,ALEX missed jump shot
00:29
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,TEANNA
00:26
ROBINSON,TEANNA missed layup
00:26
Defensive rebound by GORDON,TARITA
00:01
Turnover by GORDON,TARITA
Mercer
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01BUCHANAN, Ry'vanf151-30-10-0239101022
02WILLIAMS, Brianag130-80-32-2012110422
24BLAKEMORE, Jasminef80-10-00-0023000130
33BRIDGES, Preciousg172-70-11-1000010325
51BRADSHAW, Tabithag181-51-42-4000030205
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WILLIAMS, Alicia90-00-00-0022100210
05SMITH, Sharmesia30-00-00-0000000000
11SMITH, Alesha00-00-00-0000000000
15PHILLIPS, Alex141-50-00-0047002022
32BARNES, Erichea30-00-00-0001000120
45ROBINSON, Teanna00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03PICKWELL, Natalieg133-51-30-0127000107
14RANDALL, Shawng151-30-20-0035210212
20BOND, Mariaf161-40-02-7047000214
22AUSTIN, Toshaf160-20-01-25512003011
41MITCHELL, Destinyf112-80-00-0224111214
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04BOGARD, Brianna51-11-10-0000000003
10BOWLING, Chelsea10-00-00-0000000010
11GORDON, Tarita114-71-34-40242101113
21ROBINSON, Iesha00-00-00-0001000000
23BOWLING, Cara41-30-00-0011010122
25WASHINGTON, Gwen41-10-00-0113000112
42DUKE, Amy40-10-01-3114120201
TMTEAM---22600
Mercer
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01BUCHANAN, Ry'vanf133-60-00-03410100016
02WILLIAMS, Brianag102-51-20-0012000125
24BLAKEMORE, Jasminef61-20-01-2013000113
33BRIDGES, Preciousg132-70-11-1101200215
51BRADSHAW, Tabithag120-50-30-0000100120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WILLIAMS, Alicia82-61-40-0002010325
05SMITH, Sharmesia30-00-00-0101000000
11SMITH, Alesha101-40-00-0202020042
15PHILLIPS, Alex111-50-10-0138100212
32BARNES, Erichea70-10-00-0011020100
45ROBINSON, Teanna71-20-00-0101000002
TMTEAM---30400
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03PICKWELL, Natalieg121-50-12-2349100114
14RANDALL, Shawng122-30-11-2025011615
20BOND, Mariaf133-70-00-1037000116
22AUSTIN, Toshaf111-10-00-0027001102
41MITCHELL, Destinyf113-50-02-2103110008
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04BOGARD, Brianna70-00-03-4000000003
10BOWLING, Chelsea20-00-00-0000010000
11GORDON, Tarita50-00-01-2024110411
21ROBINSON, Iesha50-00-00-0011000100
23BOWLING, Cara60-10-00-0001000220
25WASHINGTON, Gwen71-10-00-0113211002
42DUKE, Amy90-00-02-2023010102
TMTEAM---02400