November 07, 20151st2nd3rd4thFinal
Milligan College1413191056
East Tennessee State2321222288
Stats at a GlanceMILLETSU
FG Percentage.290 (20-69) .457 (32-70)
3P FG Percentage.267 (4-15) .500 (9-18)
FT Percentage.800 (12-15) .625 (15-24)
Offensive Rebounds1717
Defensive Rebounds2635
Total Rebounds4352
Turnovers2012
Steals511
Bench Points1426
LeadersMILLETSU
PointsAllison Jones - 17
Shamauria Bridges - 18
ReboundsSarah Robinson - 10
Yamile Rodriguez - 16
AssistsHayley Wyrick - 3
Tianna Tarter - 6
StealsHayley Wyrick - 2
Tianna Tarter - 4
BlocksAllison Jones - 2
Yamile Rodriguez - 4
Milligan College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hayley Wyrickg306-190-24-42243202116
02Allison Jonesf284-172-37-72462125317
21Callie Coxg220-20-10-0033111200
22Lindsee Priceg240-10-10-0347110010
24Sarah Robinsonf253-80-00-26410000236
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Andi Lamb130-60-10-0000001220
10Kelly Barnett152-21-11-2033100426
12Morgan Gose61-31-20-0000000043
15Courtney Wilson162-60-20-0123100134
33Caitlyn Cain72-20-00-0000000134
40Kathryn Pryor10-00-00-0000100000
43Mackenzie Raizor10-10-10-0000000000
45Rebecca Maxwell00-10-10-0000000000
51Megan Pietrowski00-10-00-0000000000
TMTeam---34710
TOTALS20-69
29.0%
4-15
26.7%
12-15
80.0%
1726431054202256
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 20-69 (29.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-15 (26.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-15 (80.0%)
Milligan College
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 14
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 2
East Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Shamauria Bridgesg317-184-60-01230004018
03Adriane Vaughang231-30-10-0011010012
15Tianna Tarterg307-142-41-10666403217
24Shomari Kendrickf125-60-03-41230000213
30Sadasia Tippsf210-20-02-4145023122
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Carley Lytton143-52-32-21011101210
05Raven Dean00-00-00-0101000000
10Chandler Christopher154-71-23-73363000012
22Malloree Schurr141-40-13-4325020025
25Kaylee Barnard10-30-10-0000000010
32Mendy McNeese81-20-00-0011210202
45Yamile Rodriguez173-60-01-241216104137
TMTeam---22400
TOTALS32-70
45.7%
9-18
50.0%
15-24
62.5%
17355213117121588
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 32-70 (45.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-18 (50.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-24 (62.5%)
East Tennessee State
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:45
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
09:45
Defensive rebound by WYRICK,HAYLEY
09:30
JONES,ALLISON missed jump shot
09:30
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
09:21
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
09:21
Offensive rebound by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
09:140-2
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made layup
09:03
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed jump shot
09:03
Offensive rebound by JONES,ALLISON
08:59
Turnover by JONES,ALLISON
08:44
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
08:44
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALLISON
08:273-2
JONES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
08:27
Assist by PRICE,LINDSEE
08:05
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
08:05
Defensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
07:566-2
JONES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
07:56
Assist by WYRICK,HAYLEY
07:336-4
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made jump shot in the paint
07:20
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed jump shot
07:20
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
06:55
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed layup
06:55
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
06:368-4
WYRICK,HAYLEY made layup
06:36
Foul by VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
06:369-4
WYRICK,HAYLEY made free throw
06:36
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
06:36
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
06:249-7
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
06:24
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
06:12
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
06:12
Defensive rebound by VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
05:54
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed layup
05:54
Blocked shot by JONES,ALLISON
05:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:51
Foul by PRICE,LINDSEE
05:509-10
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
05:50
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
05:26
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed 3-pointer
05:26
Defensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
05:17
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
05:17
Blocked shot by JONES,ALLISON
05:14
Defensive rebound by COX,CALLIE
05:07
ROBINSON,SARAH missed layup
05:07
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
05:05
Turnover by ROBINSON,SARAH
04:54
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
04:54
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALLISON
04:29
JONES,ALLISON missed jump shot
04:29
Offensive rebound by WYRICK,HAYLEY
04:2511-10
WYRICK,HAYLEY made layup
04:06
TARTER,TIANNA missed jump shot
04:06
Defensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
03:50
ROBINSON,SARAH missed jump shot
03:50
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
03:40
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed layup
03:40
Defensive rebound by WYRICK,HAYLEY
03:27
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
03:27
Blocked shot by TIPPS,SADASIA
03:24
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
03:24
Foul by TIPPS,SADASIA
03:24
Media timeout
03:2412-10
WYRICK,HAYLEY made free throw
03:2413-10
WYRICK,HAYLEY made free throw
03:24
Sub In: BARNETT,KELLY
03:24
Sub Out: COX,CALLIE
03:24
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
03:24
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
03:24
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:24
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
03:24
Sub Out: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
03:24
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
03:1213-12
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made layup
03:12
Assist by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
02:52
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
02:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:50
Sub In: LAMB,ANDI
02:50
Sub Out: PRICE,LINDSEE
02:38
RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE missed layup
02:38
Offensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
02:2813-14
TARTER,TIANNA made layup
02:28
Foul by BARNETT,KELLY
02:2813-15
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
02:28
Sub In: WILSON,COURTNEY
02:28
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SARAH
02:28
Sub In: MCNEESE,MENDY
02:28
Sub Out: TARTER,TIANNA
02:26
Turnover by BARNETT,KELLY
02:08
Foul by LAMB,ANDI
02:08
Sub In: CAIN,CAITLYN
02:08
Sub Out: JONES,ALLISON
02:0613-17
SCHURR,MALLOREE made layup
02:06
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
01:33
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
01:33
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
01:19
Foul by CAIN,CAITLYN
01:19
Sub In: GOSE,MORGAN
01:19
Sub Out: WYRICK,HAYLEY
01:18
Foul by GOSE,MORGAN
01:1813-18
LYTTON,CARLEY made free throw
01:1813-19
LYTTON,CARLEY made free throw
01:13
Turnover by BARNETT,KELLY
01:0413-21
RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE made layup
00:53
Turnover by BARNETT,KELLY
00:51
Steal by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:50
Foul by GOSE,MORGAN
00:5013-22
SCHURR,MALLOREE made free throw
00:5013-23
SCHURR,MALLOREE made free throw
00:50
Sub In: COX,CALLIE
00:50
Sub Out: GOSE,MORGAN
00:37
LAMB,ANDI missed jump shot
00:37
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
00:32
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed 3-pointer
00:32
Defensive rebound by BARNETT,KELLY
00:25
Foul by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:2514-23
BARNETT,KELLY made free throw
00:25
BARNETT,KELLY missed free throw
00:25
Defensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
00:25
Sub In: TIPPS,SADASIA
00:25
Sub Out: SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:08
TIPPS,SADASIA missed jump shot
00:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: WILSON,COURTNEY
10:00
Sub In: BARNETT,KELLY
10:00
Sub In: LAMB,ANDI
10:00
Sub In: CAIN,CAITLYN
10:00
Sub Out: WYRICK,HAYLEY
10:00
Sub Out: COX,CALLIE
10:00
Sub Out: PRICE,LINDSEE
10:00
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SARAH
10:00
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
10:00
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
10:00
Sub Out: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
10:00
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
09:45
Foul by CAIN,CAITLYN
09:45
Turnover by CAIN,CAITLYN
09:3314-26
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
09:33
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
09:00
COX,CALLIE missed jump shot
09:00
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
08:4514-28
TARTER,TIANNA made layup
08:35
LAMB,ANDI missed 3-pointer
08:35
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
08:27
Turnover by TARTER,TIANNA
08:27
Sub In: ROBINSON,SARAH
08:27
Sub In: PRICE,LINDSEE
08:27
Sub Out: LAMB,ANDI
08:27
Sub Out: CAIN,CAITLYN
08:08
Turnover by ROBINSON,SARAH
08:05
Steal by TARTER,TIANNA
08:03
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed layup
08:03
Defensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
07:56
PRICE,LINDSEE missed 3-pointer
07:54
Offensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
07:54
Foul by TIPPS,SADASIA
07:54
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
07:54
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
07:51
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
07:51
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:44
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed layup
07:44
Blocked shot by COX,CALLIE
07:41
Defensive rebound by COX,CALLIE
07:36
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
07:36
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:28
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed layup
07:28
Defensive rebound by BARNETT,KELLY
07:10
Turnover by JONES,ALLISON
07:09
Steal by TARTER,TIANNA
07:06
Sub In: WYRICK,HAYLEY
07:06
Sub Out: BARNETT,KELLY
07:06
Sub In: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
07:06
Sub In: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
07:06
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:06
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
06:5914-30
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made layup
06:47
ROBINSON,SARAH missed layup
06:47
Defensive rebound by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
06:31
KENDRICK,SHOMARI missed layup
06:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:16
Turnover by COX,CALLIE
06:16
Steal by SCHURR,MALLOREE
06:16
Foul by JONES,ALLISON
06:00
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE missed layup
06:00
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
05:45
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
05:45
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
05:39
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE missed 3-pointer
05:39
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALLISON
05:1916-30
ROBINSON,SARAH made layup
05:19
Assist by JONES,ALLISON
05:04
TARTER,TIANNA missed 3-pointer
05:04
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
04:43
Foul by ROBINSON,SARAH
04:43
Media timeout
04:4316-31
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made free throw
04:4316-32
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made free throw
04:43
Sub In: COX,CALLIE
04:43
Sub Out: WILSON,COURTNEY
04:43
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
04:43
Sub Out: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
04:27
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
04:27
Offensive rebound by WYRICK,HAYLEY
04:26
Foul by LYTTON,CARLEY
04:22
Turnover by WYRICK,HAYLEY
04:21
Steal by LYTTON,CARLEY
04:21
Foul by ROBINSON,SARAH
04:0016-34
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made layup
04:00
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
03:43
Foul by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
03:4317-34
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
03:4318-34
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
03:43
Sub In: WILSON,COURTNEY
03:43
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SARAH
03:43
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
03:43
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
03:2918-37
LYTTON,CARLEY made 3-pointer
03:29
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
03:08
Turnover by JONES,ALLISON
02:46
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
02:46
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
02:43
Foul by WILSON,COURTNEY
02:43
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed free throw
02:43
Deadball rebound
02:4318-38
SCHURR,MALLOREE made free throw
02:43
Sub In: MCNEESE,MENDY
02:43
Sub Out: TARTER,TIANNA
02:19
JONES,ALLISON missed jump shot
02:19
Blocked shot by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
02:19
Offensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
02:17
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
02:17
Offensive rebound by JONES,ALLISON
02:14
Foul by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
02:1419-38
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
02:1420-38
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
02:05
Turnover by MCNEESE,MENDY
02:04
Steal by PRICE,LINDSEE
01:5822-38
WYRICK,HAYLEY made layup
01:58
Assist by JONES,ALLISON
01:50
Turnover by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
01:49
Steal by WYRICK,HAYLEY
01:4124-38
WYRICK,HAYLEY made layup
01:35
30 second timeout
01:35
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
01:35
Sub In: TARTER,TIANNA
01:35
Sub Out: MCNEESE,MENDY
01:35
Sub Out: LYTTON,CARLEY
01:2624-41
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
01:26
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
01:0026-41
WYRICK,HAYLEY made layup
01:00
Foul by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
01:0027-41
WYRICK,HAYLEY made free throw
01:00
Sub In: BARNETT,KELLY
01:00
Sub Out: PRICE,LINDSEE
00:3927-44
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
00:39
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
00:31
Turnover by JONES,ALLISON
00:30
Steal by TARTER,TIANNA
00:25
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
00:25
Offensive rebound by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
00:17
Turnover by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
00:16
Steal by COX,CALLIE
00:00
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: WYRICK,HAYLEY
10:00
Sub Out: JONES,ALLISON
10:00
Sub Out: COX,CALLIE
10:00
Sub Out: PRICE,LINDSEE
10:00
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SARAH
10:00
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
10:00
Sub Out: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
10:00
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
10:00
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
09:5227-46
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made layup
09:29
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
09:29
Defensive rebound by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
09:2227-48
TARTER,TIANNA made layup (fast break)
09:0929-48
JONES,ALLISON made jump shot
09:09
Assist by WYRICK,HAYLEY
08:4429-50
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made layup
08:34
COX,CALLIE missed 3-pointer
08:34
Defensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
08:2729-52
TARTER,TIANNA made layup (fast break)
08:12
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
08:12
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
07:53
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
07:53
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
07:5331-52
ROBINSON,SARAH made jump shot in the paint
07:49
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
07:49
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
07:49
ROBINSON,SARAH missed layup
07:49
Blocked shot by TIPPS,SADASIA
07:49
Defensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
07:39
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
07:39
Defensive rebound by WILSON,COURTNEY
07:27
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
07:27
Blocked shot by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:27
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:27
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
07:27
Defensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
07:27
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
07:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:27
JONES,ALLISON missed jump shot
07:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:27
Foul by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:2733-52
JONES,ALLISON made jump shot
07:27
LYTTON,CARLEY missed 3-pointer
07:27
Offensive rebound by DEAN,RAVEN
07:2733-55
TARTER,TIANNA made 3-pointer
07:27
Assist by LYTTON,CARLEY
07:2735-55
WILSON,COURTNEY made layup
07:27
TIPPS,SADASIA missed jump shot
07:27
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
07:27
Foul by SCHURR,MALLOREE
07:2736-55
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
04:50
Media timeout
04:50
Media timeout
04:23
JONES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
04:23
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
04:1536-58
TARTER,TIANNA made 3-pointer
03:5938-58
WYRICK,HAYLEY made layup
03:3938-60
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made layup
03:39
Foul by WILSON,COURTNEY
03:3938-61
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made free throw
03:39
Sub In: WILSON,COURTNEY
03:39
Sub In: BARNETT,KELLY
03:39
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
03:39
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
03:39
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:2640-61
WILSON,COURTNEY made layup
03:08
Foul by WILSON,COURTNEY
03:0840-62
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made free throw
03:08
KENDRICK,SHOMARI missed free throw
03:08
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
03:02
WILSON,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer
03:02
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
02:58
Sub In: GOSE,MORGAN
02:58
Sub Out: WILSON,COURTNEY
02:5342-62
ROBINSON,SARAH made jump shot in the paint
02:53
Assist by BARNETT,KELLY
02:36
Foul by BARNETT,KELLY
02:33
Turnover by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
02:13
Foul by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
02:13
ROBINSON,SARAH missed free throw
02:13
Deadball rebound
02:13
ROBINSON,SARAH missed free throw
02:13
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
01:52
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
01:52
Offensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
01:47
Foul by ROBINSON,SARAH
01:4742-63
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made free throw
01:47
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed free throw
01:47
Defensive rebound by COX,CALLIE
01:47
Sub In: MCNEESE,MENDY
01:47
Sub Out: TARTER,TIANNA
01:46
Turnover by COX,CALLIE
01:46
Steal by MCNEESE,MENDY
01:46
Sub In: CAIN,CAITLYN
01:2842-65
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made layup
01:28
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
01:1144-65
CAIN,CAITLYN made jump shot
01:11
Assist by COX,CALLIE
00:51
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
00:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:49
Foul by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:49
Sub In: LAMB,ANDI
00:49
Sub In: JONES,ALLISON
00:3646-65
BARNETT,KELLY made layup
00:21
Foul by GOSE,MORGAN
00:21
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed free throw
00:21
Deadball rebound
00:2146-66
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made free throw
00:01
GOSE,MORGAN missed jump shot
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: CAIN,CAITLYN
10:00
Sub In: LAMB,ANDI
10:00
Sub In: BARNETT,KELLY
10:00
Sub Out: COX,CALLIE
10:00
Sub Out: PRICE,LINDSEE
10:00
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SARAH
10:00
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
10:00
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
09:3148-66
CAIN,CAITLYN made jump shot
09:31
Assist by WYRICK,HAYLEY
09:11
Foul by CAIN,CAITLYN
09:11
TIPPS,SADASIA missed free throw
09:11
Deadball rebound
09:1148-67
TIPPS,SADASIA made free throw
09:11
Sub In: ROBINSON,SARAH
09:11
Sub Out: CAIN,CAITLYN
08:52
ROBINSON,SARAH missed jump shot
08:52
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
08:41
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
08:41
Steal by JONES,ALLISON
08:35
Turnover by BARNETT,KELLY
08:33
Steal by VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
08:3148-69
VAUGHAN,ADRIANE made layup (fast break)
08:18
LAMB,ANDI missed jump shot
08:18
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
08:1048-71
TARTER,TIANNA made layup (fast break)
07:49
Foul by TARTER,TIANNA
07:4949-71
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
07:4950-71
JONES,ALLISON made free throw
07:33
TARTER,TIANNA missed 3-pointer
07:33
Defensive rebound by BARNETT,KELLY
07:25
LAMB,ANDI missed jump shot
07:25
Defensive rebound by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
07:1950-73
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made layup (fast break)
07:06
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
07:06
Blocked shot by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
07:04
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
06:58
Turnover by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
06:58
Sub In: WILSON,COURTNEY
06:58
Sub Out: JONES,ALLISON
06:43
Turnover by WILSON,COURTNEY
06:42
Steal by TIPPS,SADASIA
06:33
Turnover by TARTER,TIANNA
06:32
Steal by WYRICK,HAYLEY
06:25
WYRICK,HAYLEY missed layup
06:25
Blocked shot by TIPPS,SADASIA
06:23
Offensive rebound by WILSON,COURTNEY
06:2053-73
BARNETT,KELLY made 3-pointer
06:20
Assist by WILSON,COURTNEY
06:13
Foul by TARTER,TIANNA
06:13
Turnover by TARTER,TIANNA
06:13
Sub In: PRICE,LINDSEE
06:13
Sub Out: BARNETT,KELLY
06:13
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
06:13
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
06:13
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
06:13
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
06:13
Sub Out: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
06:13
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
06:07
WILSON,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer
06:07
Offensive rebound by PRICE,LINDSEE
06:01
Sub In: TIPPS,SADASIA
06:01
Sub Out: SCHURR,MALLOREE
05:50
WILSON,COURTNEY missed layup
05:50
Blocked shot by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
05:48
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SARAH
05:42
Turnover by LAMB,ANDI
05:40
Steal by TARTER,TIANNA
05:39
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
05:39
Offensive rebound by LYTTON,CARLEY
05:36
Turnover by LYTTON,CARLEY
05:31
Foul by LYTTON,CARLEY
05:27
Foul by WYRICK,HAYLEY
05:27
Turnover by WYRICK,HAYLEY
05:27
Sub In: GOSE,MORGAN
05:27
Sub Out: WYRICK,HAYLEY
05:27
Sub In: MCNEESE,MENDY
05:27
Sub Out: TARTER,TIANNA
05:1653-76
LYTTON,CARLEY made 3-pointer
05:16
Assist by MCNEESE,MENDY
05:01
WILSON,COURTNEY missed layup
05:01
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
04:53
LYTTON,CARLEY missed layup
04:53
Offensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
04:52
Foul by LAMB,ANDI
04:52
Media timeout
04:5253-77
TIPPS,SADASIA made free throw
04:52
TIPPS,SADASIA missed free throw
04:52
Defensive rebound by WILSON,COURTNEY
04:52
Sub In: JONES,ALLISON
04:52
Sub Out: GOSE,MORGAN
04:52
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SARAH
04:52
Sub Out: WILSON,COURTNEY
04:52
Sub Out: LAMB,ANDI
04:52
Sub Out: LYTTON,CARLEY
04:42
Turnover by LAMB,ANDI
04:42
Steal by TIPPS,SADASIA
04:21
Foul by JONES,ALLISON
04:17
Turnover by TIPPS,SADASIA
04:06
JONES,ALLISON missed layup
04:06
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
03:55
Foul by JONES,ALLISON
03:5553-78
RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE made free throw
03:55
RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE missed free throw
03:55
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALLISON
03:42
Turnover by JONES,ALLISON
03:42
Sub In: BARNARD,KAYLEE
03:42
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:35
Sub In: RAIZOR,MACKENZIE
03:35
Sub Out: JONES,ALLISON
03:35
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:35
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
03:30
Foul by GOSE,MORGAN
03:30
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed free throw
03:30
Deadball rebound
03:30
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed free throw
03:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:17
Turnover by TEAM
03:17
Sub In: PRYOR,KATHRYN
03:12
MCNEESE,MENDY missed layup
03:12
Blocked shot by LAMB,ANDI
03:12
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:07
Turnover by MCNEESE,MENDY
02:52
Foul by BARNARD,KAYLEE
02:48
RAIZOR,MACKENZIE missed 3-pointer
02:48
Defensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
02:43
BARNARD,KAYLEE missed jump shot
02:43
Offensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
[?]
[?]
[?]
Milligan College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
East Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Milligan College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
East Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS