December 18, 20151st2nd3rd4thFinal
ETSU916142665
Davidson1111132358
Stats at a GlanceETSUDAV
FG Percentage.350 (21-60) .390 (23-59)
3P FG Percentage.370 (10-27) .294 (5-17)
FT Percentage.813 (13-16) .500 (7-14)
Offensive Rebounds1010
Defensive Rebounds3030
Total Rebounds4040
Turnovers1214
Steals34
Bench Points711
LeadersETSUDAV
PointsTianna Tarter - 26
DUKES - 21
ReboundsTianna Tarter - 11
Malloree Schurr - 11
DUKES - 10
AssistsChandler Christopher - 4
EARLY - 3
LATT - 3
StealsTianna Tarter - 2
EARLY - 2
BlocksCarley Lytton - 1
Chandler Christopher - 1
LYON - 1
EARLY - 1
DUKES - 1
LATT - 1
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Shamauria Bridgesg306-184-104-50221001220
10Chandler Christopherg373-72-40-1123411038
15Tianna Tarterg408-153-57-8110113202226
24Shomari Kendrickf121-20-00-0123100322
30Sadasia Tippsf261-10-00-0123000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Adriane Vaughan10-00-00-0000000000
04Carley Lytton121-71-60-0011001003
05Raven Dean141-70-10-0123000312
22Malloree Schurr240-30-12-25611000122
45Yamile Rodriguez40-00-00-0022000120
TMTeam---01110
TOTALS21-60
35.0%
10-27
37.0%
13-16
81.3%
103040932121565
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-60 (35.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-27 (37.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-16 (81.3%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 7
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 4
Davidson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01SEYMOUR, Kaylag120-20-00-0033210320
05LYON, Justineg191-31-10-0022001103
10EARLY, Hannahf281-91-50-0066321053
23DUKES, Dakotaf368-130-05-1146100112221
44LATT, Mackenzief389-160-12-31453012320
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00SPEIGHT, Kianna150-70-40-0000100410
02TIMPTON, Saadia120-20-00-0000100100
13JOHNSON, Diona162-41-30-0112200025
22LONG, Alex201-21-20-0112100123
24PILES, Rachel00-00-00-0000000000
32RANSOM, Melanie41-11-10-0213000013
TMTeam---16700
TOTALS23-59
39.0%
5-17
29.4%
7-14
50.0%
1030401344141858
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-59 (39.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-17 (29.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-14 (50.0%)
Davidson
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:362-0
TARTER,TIANNA made jump shot in the paint
09:15
Foul by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
09:152-1
LATT,MACKENZIE made free throw
09:15
LATT,MACKENZIE missed free throw
09:15
Defensive rebound by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
08:52
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
08:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:50
EARLY,HANNAH missed jump shot
08:50
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
08:49
Foul by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
08:25
Turnover by TEAM
07:57
Foul by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
07:54
EARLY,HANNAH missed jump shot
07:54
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
07:47
Turnover by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
07:292-3
DUKES,DAKOTA made layup
07:29
Assist by EARLY,HANNAH
07:03
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
07:03
Offensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
06:56
Turnover by TARTER,TIANNA
06:55
Steal by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
06:512-5
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup (fast break)
06:51
Assist by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
06:33
Foul by EARLY,HANNAH
06:30
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
06:30
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
06:30
Sub In: TIMPTON,SAADIA
06:30
Sub Out: EARLY,HANNAH
06:23
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
06:23
Offensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
06:09
Turnover by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
05:53
LATT,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
05:53
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
05:48
Sub In: SPEIGHT,KIANNA
05:48
Sub Out: LYON,JUSTINE
05:33
Foul by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
05:33
Sub In: LONG,ALEX
05:33
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,KAYLA
05:28
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
05:28
Defensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
05:26
Foul by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
05:10
Turnover by LONG,ALEX
04:534-5
TARTER,TIANNA made jump shot in the paint
04:39
Turnover by SPEIGHT,KIANNA
04:39
Full timeout
04:39
Sub In: EARLY,HANNAH
04:39
Sub Out: LATT,MACKENZIE
04:23
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
04:22
Steal by EARLY,HANNAH
04:10
TIMPTON,SAADIA missed jump shot
04:10
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
04:00
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
04:00
Defensive rebound by EARLY,HANNAH
03:524-7
DUKES,DAKOTA made layup (fast break)
03:52
Assist by LONG,ALEX
03:297-7
TARTER,TIANNA made 3-pointer
03:29
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:12
DUKES,DAKOTA missed layup
03:12
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
03:02
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
03:02
Defensive rebound by EARLY,HANNAH
02:49
Foul by RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
02:49
DUKES,DAKOTA missed free throw
02:49
Deadball rebound
02:497-8
DUKES,DAKOTA made free throw
02:49
Sub In: DEAN,RAVEN
02:49
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
02:49
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
02:49
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,YAMILE
02:49
Sub In: LATT,MACKENZIE
02:49
Sub In: JOHNSON,DIONA
02:49
Sub Out: DUKES,DAKOTA
02:49
Sub Out: TIMPTON,SAADIA
02:28
Turnover by DEAN,RAVEN
02:127-11
JOHNSON,DIONA made 3-pointer
02:12
Assist by LATT,MACKENZIE
01:55
Turnover by DEAN,RAVEN
01:38
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed 3-pointer
01:38
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
01:31
TARTER,TIANNA missed jump shot
01:31
Defensive rebound by EARLY,HANNAH
01:19
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed jump shot
01:19
Defensive rebound by DEAN,RAVEN
00:59
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
00:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:58
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
00:58
Sub In: VAUGHAN,ADRIANE
00:58
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
00:58
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
00:58
Sub In: LYON,JUSTINE
00:58
Sub In: DUKES,DAKOTA
00:58
Sub Out: LONG,ALEX
00:58
Sub Out: EARLY,HANNAH
00:44
DUKES,DAKOTA missed layup
00:44
Offensive rebound by LATT,MACKENZIE
00:41
Turnover by DUKES,DAKOTA
00:28
Foul by LATT,MACKENZIE
00:288-11
SCHURR,MALLOREE made free throw
00:289-11
SCHURR,MALLOREE made free throw
00:14
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed 3-pointer
00:14
Defensive rebound by DEAN,RAVEN
00:04
DEAN,RAVEN missed 3-pointer
00:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
10:00
Sub In: DEAN,RAVEN
10:00
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
10:00
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
10:00
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
10:00
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
10:00
Sub In: JOHNSON,DIONA
10:00
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,KAYLA
09:539-13
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup
09:3211-13
TARTER,TIANNA made layup
09:14
Foul by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
09:04
Foul by DEAN,RAVEN
09:04
DUKES,DAKOTA missed free throw
09:04
Deadball rebound
09:04
DUKES,DAKOTA missed free throw
09:04
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
09:01
Foul by EARLY,HANNAH
09:01
Sub In: TIMPTON,SAADIA
09:01
Sub Out: EARLY,HANNAH
08:42
DEAN,RAVEN missed layup
08:42
Defensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
08:30
DUKES,DAKOTA missed layup
08:30
Blocked shot by LYTTON,CARLEY
08:30
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
08:30
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
08:30
Defensive rebound by LATT,MACKENZIE
08:07
Turnover by TIMPTON,SAADIA
07:56
LYTTON,CARLEY missed 3-pointer
07:56
Defensive rebound by LATT,MACKENZIE
07:51
Turnover by LATT,MACKENZIE
07:51
Sub In: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
07:51
Sub In: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
07:51
Sub Out: LYTTON,CARLEY
07:51
Sub Out: DEAN,RAVEN
07:34
KENDRICK,SHOMARI missed layup
07:34
Defensive rebound by LYON,JUSTINE
07:27
LYON,JUSTINE missed layup
07:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:24
Sub In: RANSOM,MELANIE
07:24
Sub Out: TIMPTON,SAADIA
07:1811-15
LATT,MACKENZIE made jump shot
07:18
Assist by JOHNSON,DIONA
06:53
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
06:53
Defensive rebound by RANSOM,MELANIE
06:45
Turnover by LYON,JUSTINE
06:45
Sub In: SPEIGHT,KIANNA
06:45
Sub Out: LYON,JUSTINE
06:2614-15
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
06:26
Assist by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
06:0014-18
RANSOM,MELANIE made 3-pointer
06:00
Assist by SPEIGHT,KIANNA
05:27
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed 3-pointer
05:27
Defensive rebound by LATT,MACKENZIE
05:18
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed layup
05:18
Blocked shot by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
05:16
Offensive rebound by RANSOM,MELANIE
05:15
LATT,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
05:15
Defensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
05:09
Foul by RANSOM,MELANIE
05:09
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed free throw
05:09
Deadball rebound
05:0915-18
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made free throw
05:0916-18
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made free throw
05:09
Sub In: TIPPS,SADASIA
05:09
Sub Out: SCHURR,MALLOREE
05:09
Sub In: SEYMOUR,KAYLA
05:09
Sub In: EARLY,HANNAH
05:09
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DIONA
05:09
Sub Out: DUKES,DAKOTA
04:49
Foul by TARTER,TIANNA
04:49
Full timeout
04:44
EARLY,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
04:44
Defensive rebound by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
04:2918-18
KENDRICK,SHOMARI made layup
04:19
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed 3-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
03:5720-18
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made layup
03:4020-20
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup
03:1623-20
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
03:16
Assist by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
02:58
LATT,MACKENZIE missed 3-pointer
02:58
Offensive rebound by RANSOM,MELANIE
02:58
Foul by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
02:58
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
02:58
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
02:58
Sub In: LYON,JUSTINE
02:58
Sub In: DUKES,DAKOTA
02:58
Sub In: LONG,ALEX
02:58
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,KAYLA
02:58
Sub Out: EARLY,HANNAH
02:58
Sub Out: RANSOM,MELANIE
02:51
LYON,JUSTINE missed jump shot
02:51
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
02:43
Turnover by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
02:43
Foul by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
02:43
Sub In: DEAN,RAVEN
02:43
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
02:31
LATT,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
02:31
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
02:16
DEAN,RAVEN missed jump shot
02:16
Defensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
02:04
Turnover by SPEIGHT,KIANNA
02:03
Steal by TARTER,TIANNA
01:53
Turnover by DEAN,RAVEN
01:53
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
01:53
Sub Out: DEAN,RAVEN
01:53
Sub In: TIMPTON,SAADIA
01:53
Sub Out: SPEIGHT,KIANNA
01:3423-22
DUKES,DAKOTA made layup
01:1425-22
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made layup
01:14
Foul by DUKES,DAKOTA
01:14
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed free throw
01:14
Defensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
00:59
TIMPTON,SAADIA missed jump shot
00:59
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:54
30 second timeout
00:26
LYTTON,CARLEY missed 3-pointer
00:26
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:24
Foul by LATT,MACKENZIE
00:24
Sub In: PILES,RACHEL
00:24
Sub Out: LATT,MACKENZIE
00:04
LYTTON,CARLEY missed 3-pointer
00:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:3025-24
DUKES,DAKOTA made jump shot
09:06
Turnover by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
08:45
SEYMOUR,KAYLA missed jump shot
08:45
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
08:36
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
08:36
Offensive rebound by KENDRICK,SHOMARI
08:35
Foul by DUKES,DAKOTA
08:31
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
08:31
Defensive rebound by LYON,JUSTINE
08:22
EARLY,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
08:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:48
TARTER,TIANNA missed 3-pointer
07:48
Defensive rebound by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
07:42
Turnover by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
07:27
TARTER,TIANNA missed jump shot
07:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:26
Sub In: DEAN,RAVEN
07:26
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
06:5925-27
LYON,JUSTINE made 3-pointer
06:59
Assist by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
06:43
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
06:43
Defensive rebound by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
06:35
Turnover by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
06:26
TARTER,TIANNA missed layup
06:26
Blocked shot by LATT,MACKENZIE
06:24
Defensive rebound by LATT,MACKENZIE
06:14
LATT,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
06:14
Defensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
06:0727-27
TARTER,TIANNA made layup (fast break)
05:46
SEYMOUR,KAYLA missed jump shot
05:46
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
05:3430-27
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
05:34
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
05:1930-29
DUKES,DAKOTA made layup
05:19
Assist by EARLY,HANNAH
05:01
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
05:01
Blocked shot by LYON,JUSTINE
04:59
Defensive rebound by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
04:55
Turnover by SEYMOUR,KAYLA
04:54
Steal by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
04:5032-29
DEAN,RAVEN made layup (fast break)
04:50
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
04:21
DUKES,DAKOTA missed jump shot
04:21
Defensive rebound by BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
04:1534-29
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made layup (fast break)
04:13
30 second timeout
04:13
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
04:13
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
04:13
Sub Out: BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA
04:13
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
04:13
Sub In: TIMPTON,SAADIA
04:13
Sub In: JOHNSON,DIONA
04:13
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,KAYLA
04:13
Sub Out: LYON,JUSTINE
04:0234-31
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup
03:36
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed layup
03:36
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
03:28
Turnover by SCHURR,MALLOREE
03:27
Steal by EARLY,HANNAH
03:14
Foul by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:14
Full timeout
03:1434-32
DUKES,DAKOTA made free throw
03:1434-33
DUKES,DAKOTA made free throw
02:54
DEAN,RAVEN missed jump shot
02:54
Defensive rebound by EARLY,HANNAH
02:29
EARLY,HANNAH missed jump shot
02:29
Offensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
02:11
Turnover by DUKES,DAKOTA
02:11
Sub In: LONG,ALEX
02:11
Sub Out: TIMPTON,SAADIA
01:5537-33
LYTTON,CARLEY made 3-pointer
01:55
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
01:35
EARLY,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
01:35
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
01:21
LYTTON,CARLEY missed 3-pointer
01:21
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
01:20
Foul by LATT,MACKENZIE
01:13
DEAN,RAVEN missed jump shot
01:13
Defensive rebound by EARLY,HANNAH
00:52
JOHNSON,DIONA missed 3-pointer
00:52
Defensive rebound by LYTTON,CARLEY
00:28
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER missed layup
00:28
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:26
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed layup
00:26
Offensive rebound by DEAN,RAVEN
00:2139-33
TARTER,TIANNA made layup
00:0139-35
LATT,MACKENZIE made jump shot in the paint
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: DEAN,RAVEN
10:00
Sub In: SCHURR,MALLOREE
10:00
Sub Out: KENDRICK,SHOMARI
10:00
Sub Out: TIPPS,SADASIA
10:00
Sub In: SPEIGHT,KIANNA
10:00
Sub In: LONG,ALEX
10:00
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,KAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: LYON,JUSTINE
09:55
Foul by SPEIGHT,KIANNA
09:4542-35
TARTER,TIANNA made 3-pointer
09:18
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed jump shot
09:18
Offensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
09:1242-38
EARLY,HANNAH made 3-pointer
09:12
Assist by LATT,MACKENZIE
08:55
DEAN,RAVEN missed layup
08:55
Blocked shot by DUKES,DAKOTA
08:53
Offensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
08:44
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed layup
08:44
Blocked shot by EARLY,HANNAH
08:42
Defensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
08:29
Foul by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
08:29
Sub In: TIPPS,SADASIA
08:29
Sub In: LYTTON,CARLEY
08:29
Sub Out: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
08:29
Sub Out: DEAN,RAVEN
08:27
EARLY,HANNAH missed jump shot
08:27
Defensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
08:16
LYTTON,CARLEY missed layup
08:16
Defensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
08:03
Foul by SCHURR,MALLOREE
08:03
DUKES,DAKOTA missed free throw
08:03
Deadball rebound
08:03
DUKES,DAKOTA missed free throw
08:03
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
07:5144-38
TIPPS,SADASIA made layup
07:35
EARLY,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
07:35
Offensive rebound by LONG,ALEX
07:26
Turnover by SPEIGHT,KIANNA
07:26
Sub In: JOHNSON,DIONA
07:26
Sub Out: SPEIGHT,KIANNA
07:05
LYTTON,CARLEY missed 3-pointer
07:05
Defensive rebound by EARLY,HANNAH
06:5644-41
LONG,ALEX made 3-pointer
06:56
Assist by JOHNSON,DIONA
06:36
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed jump shot
06:36
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,DIONA
06:2344-43
DUKES,DAKOTA made layup
06:23
Assist by LATT,MACKENZIE
06:02
TARTER,TIANNA missed 3-pointer
06:02
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:02
Sub In: CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
06:02
Sub Out: LYTTON,CARLEY
05:5644-45
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup
05:56
Foul by SCHURR,MALLOREE
05:5644-46
LATT,MACKENZIE made free throw
05:38
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA missed 3-pointer
05:38
Offensive rebound by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
05:25
Foul by EARLY,HANNAH
05:25
Sub In: LYON,JUSTINE
05:25
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DIONA
05:1447-46
TARTER,TIANNA made 3-pointer
05:14
30 second timeout
05:09
LATT,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
05:09
Offensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
05:0047-48
DUKES,DAKOTA made jump shot
05:00
Assist by EARLY,HANNAH
04:33
Foul by EARLY,HANNAH
04:25
Sub In: JOHNSON,DIONA
04:25
Sub Out: EARLY,HANNAH
04:14
SCHURR,MALLOREE missed 3-pointer
04:14
Defensive rebound by LONG,ALEX
03:55
LATT,MACKENZIE missed jump shot
03:55
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
03:3150-48
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
03:31
Assist by CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER
03:20
DUKES,DAKOTA missed jump shot
03:20
Offensive rebound by DUKES,DAKOTA
03:15
LONG,ALEX missed 3-pointer
03:15
Defensive rebound by TARTER,TIANNA
03:06
Foul by JOHNSON,DIONA
03:0651-48
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
03:0652-48
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
03:06
Sub In: TIMPTON,SAADIA
03:06
Sub In: EARLY,HANNAH
03:06
Sub Out: LYON,JUSTINE
03:06
Sub Out: JOHNSON,DIONA
02:46
Foul by TARTER,TIANNA
02:4652-49
DUKES,DAKOTA made free throw
02:4652-50
DUKES,DAKOTA made free throw
02:3155-50
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made 3-pointer
02:31
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
02:2155-52
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup
02:21
Assist by TIMPTON,SAADIA
02:0058-52
CHRISTOPHER,CHANDLER made 3-pointer
02:00
Assist by TARTER,TIANNA
01:48
Turnover by LATT,MACKENZIE
01:39
Turnover by TARTER,TIANNA
01:39
Steal by DUKES,DAKOTA
01:2358-54
LATT,MACKENZIE made layup
00:56
Foul by LONG,ALEX
00:56
TARTER,TIANNA missed free throw
00:56
Deadball rebound
00:5659-54
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
00:56
Sub In: SPEIGHT,KIANNA
00:56
Sub Out: TIMPTON,SAADIA
00:4159-56
DUKES,DAKOTA made layup
00:41
Foul by TIPPS,SADASIA
00:41
DUKES,DAKOTA missed free throw
00:41
Defensive rebound by SCHURR,MALLOREE
00:39
30 second timeout
00:32
Foul by LONG,ALEX
00:3260-56
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
00:3261-56
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
00:32
30 second timeout
00:28
Turnover by SPEIGHT,KIANNA
00:27
Steal by TARTER,TIANNA
00:22
Foul by EARLY,HANNAH
00:2262-56
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
00:2263-56
TARTER,TIANNA made free throw
00:22
Sub In: JOHNSON,DIONA
00:22
Sub Out: EARLY,HANNAH
00:14
SPEIGHT,KIANNA missed 3-pointer
00:14
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,DIONA
00:1263-58
JOHNSON,DIONA made layup
00:11
30 second timeout
00:08
Foul by JOHNSON,DIONA
00:0864-58
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made free throw
00:0865-58
BRIDGES,SHAMAURIA made free throw
00:02
JOHNSON,DIONA missed 3-pointer
00:02
Defensive rebound by TIPPS,SADASIA
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Davidson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Davidson
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS