February 08, 20201st2nd3rd4thFinal
UNC Greensboro1811201665
ETSU74191545
Stats at a GlanceUNCGETSU
FG Percentage.400 (22-55) .340 (16-47)
3P FG Percentage.421 (8-19) .235 (4-17)
FT Percentage.929 (13-14) .643 (9-14)
Offensive Rebounds47
Defensive Rebounds2730
Total Rebounds3137
Turnovers820
Steals54
Bench Points22
LeadersUNCGETSU
PointsSoliman - 29
Stafford - 18
ReboundsTwitty - 13
Stafford - 9
AssistsPitchford - 3
Jackson - 2
Upton - 2
StealsPitchford - 3
Brown - 1
Jackson - 1
Upton - 1
Adams - 1
BlocksWilley - 3
Stafford - 3
UNC Greensboro
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Willey,AlexusG313-73-50-0011103049
03Pitchford,AlexisG272-61-10-0055330115
12Crudup,CeceG332-40-02-2033100106
23Twitty,Te'JaF334-120-06-6310130112214
35Soliman,NadineG3710-184-95-60661002329
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Johnson,JaylaG10-00-00-0000000000
01Powell,ToriG151-40-20-0000110102
10Council,RhiannaG10-00-00-0000000000
11Greer,ExcellanxtG10-10-00-0000000000
20Redmond,AmberG50-10-00-0000000000
33Sorensen,PernillaF160-20-20-0011000120
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS22-55
40.0%
8-19
42.1%
13-14
92.9%
4273175481265
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-55 (40.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-19 (42.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-14 (92.9%)
UNC Greensboro
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points in the Paint: 20
  • Fast Break Points: 3
  • Points off the Bench: 2
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 4
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Scheetz,MicahG363-122-41-2066000019
13Jackson,ShyniaF191-30-20-0044210132
14Upton,KaiaG312-70-11-4033210825
21Adams,AmayaG213-60-13-4112110319
44Stafford,E'LeaseF396-112-54-41890032218
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Harvey,ArielleF80-10-10-0000000320
04Kimbro,TijuanaC130-20-00-0134001210
10Craig,JadaG30-00-00-0000000010
12Brown,GabbyG130-40-30-0112010010
22Perdue,CierrahF171-10-00-0134100002
TMTEAM---21310
TOTALS16-47
34.0%
4-17
23.5%
9-14
64.3%
73037644201445
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-47 (34.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-17 (23.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-14 (64.3%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 2
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:35
Turnover by SOLIMAN,NADINE
09:35
Steal by JACKSON,SHYNIA
09:12
Turnover by ADAMS,AMAYA
08:592-0
PITCHFORD,ALEXIS made jump shot in the paint
08:382-3
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made 3-pointer
08:38
Assist by ADAMS,AMAYA
08:23
PITCHFORD,ALEXIS missed jump shot
08:20
Defensive rebound by SCHEETZ,MICAH
08:15
Foul by JACKSON,SHYNIA
08:15
Turnover by JACKSON,SHYNIA
07:53
Foul by JACKSON,SHYNIA
07:53
Sub Out: JACKSON,SHYNIA
07:53
Sub In: PERDUE,CIERRAH
07:533-3
TWITTY,TE'JA made free throw
07:534-3
TWITTY,TE'JA made free throw
07:47
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
07:47
Steal by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
07:41
WILLEY,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer
07:38
Defensive rebound by PERDUE,CIERRAH
07:304-5
SCHEETZ,MICAH made jump shot in the paint
07:00
PITCHFORD,ALEXIS missed layup
07:00
Blocked shot by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
06:56
Defensive rebound by SCHEETZ,MICAH
06:33
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
06:216-5
SOLIMAN,NADINE made jump shot
05:56
ADAMS,AMAYA missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
05:488-5
SOLIMAN,NADINE made layup
05:22
UPTON,KAIA missed jump shot
05:19
Defensive rebound by SOLIMAN,NADINE
05:0810-5
TWITTY,TE'JA made layup
04:46
UPTON,KAIA missed layup
04:42
Defensive rebound by CRUDUP,CECE
04:39
Foul by SCHEETZ,MICAH
04:39
Media timeout
04:39
Sub Out: UPTON,KAIA
04:39
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
04:39
Sub In: CRAIG,JADA
04:39
Sub In: BROWN,GABBY
04:3911-5
CRUDUP,CECE made free throw
04:3912-5
CRUDUP,CECE made free throw
04:2412-7
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made jump shot
03:53
Foul by CRAIG,JADA
03:53
Sub Out: PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
03:53
Sub In: POWELL,TORI
03:5315-7
SOLIMAN,NADINE made 3-pointer
03:17
Foul by SOLIMAN,NADINE
03:17
Sub Out: CRAIG,JADA
03:17
Sub In: UPTON,KAIA
03:17
Sub Out: CRUDUP,CECE
03:17
Sub In: REDMOND,AMBER
03:17
BROWN,GABBY missed 3-pointer
03:17
Offensive rebound by BROWN,GABBY
03:04
BROWN,GABBY missed jump shot
03:01
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
02:55
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed 3-pointer
02:52
Defensive rebound by PERDUE,CIERRAH
02:44
UPTON,KAIA missed jump shot in the paint
02:40
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
02:32
TWITTY,TE'JA missed jump shot in the paint
02:29
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
02:19
Foul by WILLEY,ALEXUS
02:11
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed layup
02:11
Blocked shot by TWITTY,TE'JA
02:07
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
02:0418-7
WILLEY,ALEXUS made 3-pointer (fast break)
02:04
Assist by POWELL,TORI
02:03
30 second timeout
02:03
Sub Out: BROWN,GABBY
02:03
Sub Out: PERDUE,CIERRAH
02:03
Sub In: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
02:03
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
02:03
Sub Out: SOLIMAN,NADINE
02:03
Sub In: CRUDUP,CECE
01:44
STAFFORD,E'LEASE missed 3-pointer
01:40
Defensive rebound by WILLEY,ALEXUS
01:25
REDMOND,AMBER missed layup
01:25
Blocked shot by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
01:21
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
01:15
Turnover by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
01:00
Foul by TWITTY,TE'JA
01:00
Turnover by TWITTY,TE'JA
00:36
KIMBRO,TIJUANA missed layup
00:33
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
00:28
POWELL,TORI missed layup
00:26
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
00:19
STAFFORD,E'LEASE missed 3-pointer
00:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:17
Sub Out: STAFFORD,E'LEASE
00:17
Sub In: BROWN,GABBY
00:17
Sub Out: REDMOND,AMBER
00:17
Sub In: SOLIMAN,NADINE
00:01
POWELL,TORI missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:43
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
09:43
Steal by POWELL,TORI
09:22
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed jump shot in the paint
09:20
Offensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
09:11
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed 3-pointer
09:08
Defensive rebound by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
08:41
Turnover by ADAMS,AMAYA
08:41
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
08:41
Sub In: STAFFORD,E'LEASE
08:41
Sub Out: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
08:41
Sub In: PERDUE,CIERRAH
08:22
WILLEY,ALEXUS missed layup
08:19
Defensive rebound by PERDUE,CIERRAH
08:14
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed jump shot in the paint
08:10
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
08:07
Turnover by POWELL,TORI
08:07
Steal by BROWN,GABBY
07:36
STAFFORD,E'LEASE missed jump shot
07:34
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
07:0720-7
SOLIMAN,NADINE made layup
06:38
Sub Out: SCHEETZ,MICAH
06:38
Sub In: HARVEY,ARIELLE
06:38
Sub Out: POWELL,TORI
06:38
Sub Out: WILLEY,ALEXUS
06:38
Sub In: PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
06:38
Sub In: SORENSEN,PERNILLA
06:33
Turnover by TEAM
06:21
Foul by TWITTY,TE'JA
06:21
Turnover by TWITTY,TE'JA
06:06
STAFFORD,E'LEASE missed 3-pointer
06:03
Defensive rebound by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
05:59
Sub Out: TWITTY,TE'JA
05:59
Sub In: WILLEY,ALEXUS
05:56
Turnover by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
05:56
Steal by UPTON,KAIA
05:29
BROWN,GABBY missed 3-pointer
05:26
Defensive rebound by SOLIMAN,NADINE
05:21
WILLEY,ALEXUS missed 3-pointer
05:18
Defensive rebound by BROWN,GABBY
05:08
Turnover by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
05:08
Sub Out: BROWN,GABBY
05:08
Sub In: SCHEETZ,MICAH
04:50
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed 3-pointer
04:47
Defensive rebound by SCHEETZ,MICAH
04:40
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
04:40
Media timeout
04:40
Sub Out: UPTON,KAIA
04:40
Sub Out: PERDUE,CIERRAH
04:40
Sub In: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
04:40
Sub In: CRAIG,JADA
04:18
CRUDUP,CECE missed jump shot in the paint
04:16
Defensive rebound by SCHEETZ,MICAH
03:45
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed jump shot in the paint
03:42
Defensive rebound by SOLIMAN,NADINE
03:22
Foul by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
03:2221-7
SOLIMAN,NADINE made free throw
03:2222-7
SOLIMAN,NADINE made free throw
02:59
HARVEY,ARIELLE missed 3-pointer
02:57
Defensive rebound by CRUDUP,CECE
02:3624-7
SOLIMAN,NADINE made jump shot
02:21
Sub Out: CRAIG,JADA
02:21
Sub In: UPTON,KAIA
02:21
Sub Out: CRUDUP,CECE
02:21
Sub In: POWELL,TORI
02:10
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed 3-pointer
02:08
Defensive rebound by SOLIMAN,NADINE
01:59
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed 3-pointer
01:57
Defensive rebound by SCHEETZ,MICAH
01:57
Foul by HARVEY,ARIELLE
01:57
Turnover by HARVEY,ARIELLE
01:53
SORENSEN,PERNILLA missed 3-pointer
01:50
Defensive rebound by UPTON,KAIA
01:48
Foul by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
01:4824-8
UPTON,KAIA made free throw
01:48
UPTON,KAIA missed free throw
01:48
Defensive rebound by SOLIMAN,NADINE
01:1726-8
POWELL,TORI made layup
00:55
UPTON,KAIA missed 3-pointer
00:52
Offensive rebound by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
00:43
Foul by HARVEY,ARIELLE
00:43
Turnover by HARVEY,ARIELLE
00:43
Sub Out: HARVEY,ARIELLE
00:43
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
00:19
PITCHFORD,ALEXIS missed layup
00:19
Blocked shot by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
00:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:1229-8
PITCHFORD,ALEXIS made 3-pointer
00:12
Assist by WILLEY,ALEXUS
00:0129-11
SCHEETZ,MICAH made 3-pointer
00:01
Assist by UPTON,KAIA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
10:00
Sub In: JACKSON,SHYNIA
10:00
Sub Out: POWELL,TORI
10:00
Sub Out: SORENSEN,PERNILLA
10:00
Sub In: CRUDUP,CECE
10:00
Sub In: TWITTY,TE'JA
09:4431-11
SOLIMAN,NADINE made jump shot in the paint
09:3031-13
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
09:08
WILLEY,ALEXUS missed jump shot
09:06
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,SHYNIA
08:58
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed jump shot
08:58
Blocked shot by WILLEY,ALEXUS
08:53
Offensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
08:5231-15
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made layup
08:39
Foul by ADAMS,AMAYA
08:22
TWITTY,TE'JA missed layup
08:18
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
08:17
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
07:56
PITCHFORD,ALEXIS missed jump shot in the paint
07:54
Defensive rebound by UPTON,KAIA
07:49
Foul by WILLEY,ALEXUS
07:49
30 second timeout
07:49
Media timeout
07:49
Sub Out: PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
07:49
Sub In: POWELL,TORI
07:4931-16
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made free throw
07:4931-17
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made free throw
07:30
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed jump shot
07:28
Defensive rebound by UPTON,KAIA
07:15
Foul by WILLEY,ALEXUS
07:15
ADAMS,AMAYA missed free throw
07:15
Deadball rebound
07:1531-18
ADAMS,AMAYA made free throw
07:15
Sub Out: WILLEY,ALEXUS
07:15
Sub In: SORENSEN,PERNILLA
06:58
Turnover by SORENSEN,PERNILLA
06:34
Foul by SOLIMAN,NADINE
06:3431-19
SCHEETZ,MICAH made free throw
06:34
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed free throw
06:34
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
06:11
TWITTY,TE'JA missed jump shot in the paint
06:08
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,SHYNIA
05:57
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
05:54
Defensive rebound by SORENSEN,PERNILLA
05:4033-19
TWITTY,TE'JA made layup
05:40
Assist by SOLIMAN,NADINE
05:24
Sub Out: POWELL,TORI
05:24
Sub In: PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
05:23
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
05:23
Steal by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
05:18
Foul by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
05:18
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
05:18
Sub In: BROWN,GABBY
05:1834-19
TWITTY,TE'JA made free throw
05:1835-19
TWITTY,TE'JA made free throw
05:09
Turnover by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
05:09
Steal by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
05:05
Foul by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
05:0536-19
SOLIMAN,NADINE made free throw
05:0537-19
SOLIMAN,NADINE made free throw
04:58
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
04:58
Media timeout
04:58
Sub Out: UPTON,KAIA
04:58
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
04:51
Turnover by SOLIMAN,NADINE
04:32
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed jump shot in the paint
04:29
Defensive rebound by SOLIMAN,NADINE
04:2139-19
CRUDUP,CECE made jump shot
03:54
Foul by SORENSEN,PERNILLA
03:5439-20
ADAMS,AMAYA made free throw
03:5439-21
ADAMS,AMAYA made free throw
03:3841-21
TWITTY,TE'JA made layup
03:33
Turnover by ADAMS,AMAYA
03:14
SORENSEN,PERNILLA missed 3-pointer
03:12
Offensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
03:12
Foul by BROWN,GABBY
03:12
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
03:12
Sub In: UPTON,KAIA
02:54
TWITTY,TE'JA missed layup
02:54
Blocked shot by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
02:5143-21
TWITTY,TE'JA made layup
02:50
Offensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
02:2843-23
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made layup
02:14
Foul by UPTON,KAIA
02:1444-23
TWITTY,TE'JA made free throw
02:1445-23
TWITTY,TE'JA made free throw
02:14
Sub Out: BROWN,GABBY
02:14
Sub In: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
02:14
Sub Out: CRUDUP,CECE
02:14
Sub Out: SORENSEN,PERNILLA
02:14
Sub In: WILLEY,ALEXUS
02:14
Sub In: REDMOND,AMBER
01:5545-26
SCHEETZ,MICAH made 3-pointer
01:55
Assist by JACKSON,SHYNIA
01:34
Foul by JACKSON,SHYNIA
01:3446-26
SOLIMAN,NADINE made free throw
01:34
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed free throw
01:34
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,SHYNIA
01:3446-28
UPTON,KAIA made layup (fast break)
00:5549-28
SOLIMAN,NADINE made 3-pointer
00:38
JACKSON,SHYNIA missed 3-pointer
00:34
Defensive rebound by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
00:08
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed jump shot in the paint
00:02
Defensive rebound by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
00:0049-30
UPTON,KAIA made layup (fast break)
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: REDMOND,AMBER
10:00
Sub In: CRUDUP,CECE
09:39
UPTON,KAIA missed jump shot in the paint
09:36
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
09:24
CRUDUP,CECE missed jump shot
09:21
Defensive rebound by SCHEETZ,MICAH
09:14
KIMBRO,TIJUANA missed layup
09:11
Defensive rebound by CRUDUP,CECE
08:57
30 second timeout
08:57
Media timeout
08:57
Sub Out: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
08:57
Sub In: PERDUE,CIERRAH
08:4452-30
WILLEY,ALEXUS made 3-pointer
08:44
Assist by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
08:18
Foul by WILLEY,ALEXUS
08:18
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed jump shot
08:18
Blocked shot by WILLEY,ALEXUS
08:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:17
Sub Out: WILLEY,ALEXUS
08:17
Sub In: SORENSEN,PERNILLA
08:1452-32
JACKSON,SHYNIA made layup
08:14
Assist by UPTON,KAIA
07:5855-32
SOLIMAN,NADINE made 3-pointer
07:58
Assist by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
07:4455-34
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made layup
07:44
Assist by PERDUE,CIERRAH
07:2458-34
SOLIMAN,NADINE made 3-pointer
07:24
Assist by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
07:13
Foul by SOLIMAN,NADINE
07:1358-35
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made free throw
07:1358-36
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made free throw
07:13
Sub Out: PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
07:13
Sub In: POWELL,TORI
06:44
TWITTY,TE'JA missed jump shot in the paint
06:41
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
06:3458-39
STAFFORD,E'LEASE made 3-pointer
06:34
Assist by JACKSON,SHYNIA
06:05
TWITTY,TE'JA missed jump shot
06:02
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
05:54
Foul by SORENSEN,PERNILLA
05:54
Sub Out: SOLIMAN,NADINE
05:54
Sub In: WILLEY,ALEXUS
05:54
UPTON,KAIA missed free throw
05:54
Deadball rebound
05:54
UPTON,KAIA missed free throw
05:54
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
05:36
TWITTY,TE'JA missed layup
05:33
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
05:32
Sub Out: JACKSON,SHYNIA
05:32
Sub Out: UPTON,KAIA
05:32
Sub In: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
05:32
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
05:32
Sub Out: TWITTY,TE'JA
05:32
Sub In: SOLIMAN,NADINE
05:1458-41
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
04:50
POWELL,TORI missed 3-pointer
04:48
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AMAYA
04:42
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed jump shot in the paint
04:39
Offensive rebound by PERDUE,CIERRAH
04:3958-43
PERDUE,CIERRAH made layup
04:35
30 second timeout
04:35
Sub Out: POWELL,TORI
04:35
Sub Out: SORENSEN,PERNILLA
04:35
Sub In: PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
04:35
Sub In: TWITTY,TE'JA
04:09
SOLIMAN,NADINE missed 3-pointer
04:06
Defensive rebound by STAFFORD,E'LEASE
03:57
Turnover by KIMBRO,TIJUANA
03:57
Sub Out: KIMBRO,TIJUANA
03:57
Sub In: JACKSON,SHYNIA
03:52
Turnover by CRUDUP,CECE
03:52
Steal by ADAMS,AMAYA
03:4758-45
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup (fast break)
03:2360-45
CRUDUP,CECE made jump shot
03:06
STAFFORD,E'LEASE missed layup
03:03
Defensive rebound by TWITTY,TE'JA
02:34
TWITTY,TE'JA missed layup
02:31
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,SHYNIA
02:23
JACKSON,SHYNIA missed 3-pointer
02:20
Defensive rebound by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
02:1463-45
WILLEY,ALEXUS made 3-pointer
02:14
Assist by CRUDUP,CECE
01:49
SCHEETZ,MICAH missed 3-pointer
01:49
Blocked shot by WILLEY,ALEXUS
01:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:46
Sub Out: SCHEETZ,MICAH
01:46
Sub Out: JACKSON,SHYNIA
01:46
Sub Out: PERDUE,CIERRAH
01:46
Sub In: HARVEY,ARIELLE
01:46
Sub In: BROWN,GABBY
01:46
Sub In: UPTON,KAIA
01:40
BROWN,GABBY missed 3-pointer
01:37
Offensive rebound by ADAMS,AMAYA
01:37
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
01:34
Defensive rebound by PITCHFORD,ALEXIS
01:24
Foul by UPTON,KAIA
01:24
Sub Out: CRUDUP,CECE
01:24
Sub In: GREER,EXCELLANXT
01:0665-45
SOLIMAN,NADINE made layup
00:48
Turnover by HARVEY,ARIELLE
00:48
Steal by TWITTY,TE'JA
00:40
30 second timeout
00:40
Sub Out: WILLEY,ALEXUS
00:40
Sub Out: SOLIMAN,NADINE
00:40
Sub In: JOHNSON,JAYLA
00:40
Sub In: COUNCIL,RHIANNA
00:25
GREER,EXCELLANXT missed jump shot in the paint
00:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:09
Turnover by UPTON,KAIA
UNC Greensboro
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UNC Greensboro
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS