January 02, 20211st2ndFinal
ETSU353671
UNC Greensboro332861
Stats at a GlanceETSUUNCG
FG Percentage.446 (25-56) .328 (19-58)
3P FG Percentage.467 (7-15) .333 (7-21)
FT Percentage.700 (14-20) .800 (16-20)
Offensive Rebounds1610
Defensive Rebounds3019
Total Rebounds4629
Turnovers189
Steals49
Bench Points1512
LeadersETSUUNCG
PointsBrewer - 18
Miller - 24
ReboundsAdheke - 11
Brewer - 11
Abdulsalam - 7
AssistsBrewer - 3
Langley - 3
Miller - 3
StealsBrewer - 2
Langley - 3
BlocksBrewer - 1
Koval - 4
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Adheke,SilasF312-60-05-86511100039
01Smith Jr.,SerrelG345-83-43-40440103216
12Monsanto,DamariG253-80-30-0145100236
23Patterson,VonnieF223-51-10-1303200147
25Brewer,LedarriusG318-182-50-038113216318
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Harris,TruthG41-11-10-0000000003
04Sloan,DavidG232-70-03-3011110327
14Brewer,TyF200-10-13-4033000203
15Amaefule,RichardF71-20-00-0224000122
22Schramm,MorrellG10-00-00-0000000000
33Weber,CharlieF20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS25-56
44.6%
7-15
46.7%
14-20
70.0%
163046841181971
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-56 (44.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-15 (46.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-20 (70.0%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 22
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 3
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 1
UNC Greensboro
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Langley,KeyshaunG252-51-44-4011330049
01Miller,IsaiahG349-192-34-60553115024
04Abdulsalam,MohammedF241-40-02-2347100014
13Allegri,AngeloF283-92-60-0044010118
25Koval,HaydenC191-30-12-2112024044
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02McGinnis,A.J.G121-31-30-0011000113
12Thompson,KhyreF190-60-20-0123001130
15Williams,DerickoF70-20-04-6303000014
33Leyte,BasF60-10-00-0101100000
44Hunter,KalebG262-61-20-0011120105
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS19-58
32.8%
7-21
33.3%
16-20
80.0%
10192999691561
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-58 (32.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-21 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-20 (80.0%)
UNC Greensboro
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 20
  • Fast Break Points: 5
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:45
ADHEKE,SILAS missed jump shot in the paint
19:38
Defensive rebound by MILLER,ISAIAH
19:190-2
ALLEGRI,ANGELO made jump shot in the paint
19:00
ADHEKE,SILAS missed layup
19:00
Blocked shot by KOVAL,HAYDEN
18:51
Offensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
18:492-2
ADHEKE,SILAS made layup
18:42
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN missed 3-pointer
18:34
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:26
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:26
Steal by KOVAL,HAYDEN
18:14
Turnover by MILLER,ISAIAH
18:14
Steal by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:12
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed layup
18:12
Blocked shot by KOVAL,HAYDEN
18:00
Offensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:004-2
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made layup
18:00
Foul by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
18:00
Turnover by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
18:007-2
SMITH JR.,SERREL made 3-pointer
18:00
Assist by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:00
30 second timeout
17:33
ALLEGRI,ANGELO missed jump shot in the paint
17:29
Defensive rebound by MONSANTO,DAMARI
17:2610-2
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made 3-pointer
16:5510-5
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN made 3-pointer
16:2712-5
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made jump shot in the paint
16:20
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
16:16
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
16:16
Sub Out: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
16:16
Sub Out: ALLEGRI,ANGELO
16:16
Sub In: MCGINNIS,A.J.
16:16
Sub In: THOMPSON,KHYRE
16:16
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
16:16
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
16:16
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
16:16
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
16:16
Sub In: BREWER,TY
16:14
MILLER,ISAIAH missed layup
16:08
Offensive rebound by KOVAL,HAYDEN
16:0212-8
HUNTER,KALEB made 3-pointer
16:02
Assist by MILLER,ISAIAH
15:5414-8
SMITH JR.,SERREL made jump shot in the paint
15:54
Turnover by HUNTER,KALEB
15:50
Media timeout
15:2416-8
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made jump shot
15:13
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot in the paint
15:08
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
15:01
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot in the paint
14:50
Offensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
14:5018-8
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made layup
14:4418-10
MILLER,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
14:15
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed 3-pointer
14:11
Defensive rebound by MILLER,ISAIAH
13:55
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot
13:51
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
13:46
SLOAN,DAVID missed jump shot
13:41
Offensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
13:29
Foul by MCGINNIS,A.J.
13:2919-10
SLOAN,DAVID made free throw
13:2920-10
SLOAN,DAVID made free throw
13:29
Sub Out: MILLER,ISAIAH
13:29
Sub Out: THOMPSON,KHYRE
13:29
Sub Out: KOVAL,HAYDEN
13:29
Sub In: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
13:29
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DERICKO
13:29
Sub In: LEYTE,BAS
13:29
Sub Out: ADHEKE,SILAS
13:29
Sub Out: SMITH JR.,SERREL
13:29
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
13:29
Sub In: MONSANTO,DAMARI
13:29
Sub In: AMAEFULE,RICHARD
13:29
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
13:2921-10
SLOAN,DAVID made free throw
13:06
WILLIAMS,DERICKO missed layup
13:02
Defensive rebound by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
12:59
Turnover by BREWER,TY
12:3421-13
MCGINNIS,A.J. made 3-pointer
12:34
Assist by HUNTER,KALEB
12:1323-13
MONSANTO,DAMARI made jump shot
11:55
Turnover by MCGINNIS,A.J.
11:55
Steal by SLOAN,DAVID
11:4925-13
SLOAN,DAVID made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
11:49
Assist by PATTERSON,VONNIE
11:27
HUNTER,KALEB missed layup
11:26
Defensive rebound by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
11:26
Foul by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
11:26
Turnover by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
11:26
Media timeout
11:26
Sub Out: MCGINNIS,A.J.
11:26
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
11:26
Sub In: MILLER,ISAIAH
11:26
Sub In: ALLEGRI,ANGELO
11:15
WILLIAMS,DERICKO missed jump shot in the paint
11:09
Defensive rebound by SLOAN,DAVID
11:04
Foul by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
11:04
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
11:04
Sub Out: BREWER,TY
11:04
Sub Out: AMAEFULE,RICHARD
11:04
Sub In: ADHEKE,SILAS
11:04
Sub In: SMITH JR.,SERREL
11:04
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
11:04
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DERICKO
11:04
Sub In: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
10:5227-13
SMITH JR.,SERREL made jump shot
10:21
ALLEGRI,ANGELO missed 3-pointer
10:17
Defensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
10:14
MONSANTO,DAMARI missed 3-pointer
10:09
Offensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
10:07
Turnover by MONSANTO,DAMARI
10:07
Steal by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
10:01
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot in the paint
10:01
Offensive rebound by LEYTE,BAS
10:01
Sub Out: LEYTE,BAS
10:01
Sub In: THOMPSON,KHYRE
09:51
ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED missed jump shot
09:44
Defensive rebound by MONSANTO,DAMARI
09:32
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed jump shot
09:28
Defensive rebound by MILLER,ISAIAH
09:27
Foul by SMITH JR.,SERREL
09:2727-14
MILLER,ISAIAH made free throw (fast break)
09:25
MILLER,ISAIAH missed free throw (fast break)
09:23
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
09:04
SMITH JR.,SERREL missed jump shot
08:58
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,KHYRE
08:55
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
08:5527-15
ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED made free throw
08:55
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
08:55
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
08:55
Sub Out: ADHEKE,SILAS
08:55
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
08:55
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
08:55
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
08:55
Sub In: BREWER,TY
08:55
Sub In: AMAEFULE,RICHARD
08:5527-16
ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED made free throw
08:26
SLOAN,DAVID missed jump shot
08:26
Defensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
08:26
Foul by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
08:17
Sub Out: AMAEFULE,RICHARD
08:17
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
08:1227-18
MILLER,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
08:01
Foul by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
08:01
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
07:59
Media timeout
07:31
THOMPSON,KHYRE missed jump shot
07:23
Offensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
07:22
THOMPSON,KHYRE missed dunk
07:16
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
07:03
BREWER,TY missed 3-pointer
06:59
Defensive rebound by HUNTER,KALEB
06:5727-21
ALLEGRI,ANGELO made 3-pointer
06:57
Assist by MILLER,ISAIAH
06:57
Foul by THOMPSON,KHYRE
06:57
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
06:57
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
06:57
Sub In: ADHEKE,SILAS
06:57
Sub In: MONSANTO,DAMARI
06:57
Sub Out: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
06:57
Sub In: KOVAL,HAYDEN
06:47
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
06:47
Steal by KOVAL,HAYDEN
06:47
Foul by MONSANTO,DAMARI
06:4727-22
KOVAL,HAYDEN made free throw
06:4727-23
KOVAL,HAYDEN made free throw
06:20
SMITH JR.,SERREL missed 3-pointer
06:13
Offensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
06:08
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed 3-pointer
06:04
Defensive rebound by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
05:37
Turnover by MILLER,ISAIAH
05:37
Steal by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
05:21
SMITH JR.,SERREL missed layup
05:21
Blocked shot by MILLER,ISAIAH
05:15
Defensive rebound by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
05:05
THOMPSON,KHYRE missed jump shot
04:55
Defensive rebound by MONSANTO,DAMARI
04:4929-23
ADHEKE,SILAS made layup
04:49
Assist by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
04:39
ALLEGRI,ANGELO missed jump shot in the paint
04:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:35
Sub Out: MILLER,ISAIAH
04:35
Sub Out: THOMPSON,KHYRE
04:35
Sub Out: ALLEGRI,ANGELO
04:35
Sub In: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
04:35
Sub In: MCGINNIS,A.J.
04:35
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DERICKO
04:35
Sub Out: SMITH JR.,SERREL
04:35
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
04:35
Foul by MONSANTO,DAMARI
04:3529-24
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN made free throw
04:35
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
04:35
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
04:3529-25
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN made free throw
04:06
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot
04:01
Defensive rebound by KOVAL,HAYDEN
03:57
Foul by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
03:57
Media timeout
03:57
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
03:57
Sub In: SMITH JR.,SERREL
03:57
WILLIAMS,DERICKO missed free throw
03:57
Deadball rebound
03:5729-26
WILLIAMS,DERICKO made free throw
03:40
Turnover by SLOAN,DAVID
03:40
Steal by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
03:3929-28
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN made layup (fast break)
03:39
30 second timeout
03:39
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
03:39
Sub In: HARRIS,TRUTH
03:1332-28
HARRIS,TRUTH made 3-pointer
03:13
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
03:06
KOVAL,HAYDEN missed 3-pointer
03:06
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DERICKO
03:06
Foul by ADHEKE,SILAS
03:06
WILLIAMS,DERICKO missed free throw
03:06
Deadball rebound
03:06
Sub Out: MCGINNIS,A.J.
03:06
Sub In: MILLER,ISAIAH
03:0632-29
WILLIAMS,DERICKO made free throw
02:52
Turnover by BREWER,TY
02:52
Steal by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
02:43
MILLER,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
02:43
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DERICKO
02:43
Foul by SLOAN,DAVID
02:4332-30
WILLIAMS,DERICKO made free throw
02:43
Sub Out: KOVAL,HAYDEN
02:43
Sub In: THOMPSON,KHYRE
02:4332-31
WILLIAMS,DERICKO made free throw
02:43
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DERICKO
02:43
Sub In: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
02:34
Foul by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
02:34
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
02:34
Sub In: ALLEGRI,ANGELO
02:18
ADHEKE,SILAS missed jump shot in the paint
02:13
Defensive rebound by MILLER,ISAIAH
01:53
THOMPSON,KHYRE missed 3-pointer
01:49
Defensive rebound by SMITH JR.,SERREL
01:42
Foul by SMITH JR.,SERREL
01:42
Turnover by SMITH JR.,SERREL
01:23
HUNTER,KALEB missed jump shot
01:19
Defensive rebound by BREWER,TY
01:05
SLOAN,DAVID missed jump shot in the paint
01:02
Defensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
01:01
Turnover by MILLER,ISAIAH
00:36
Foul by THOMPSON,KHYRE
00:3633-31
BREWER,TY made free throw
00:36
Sub Out: SMITH JR.,SERREL
00:36
Sub In: SCHRAMM,MORRELL
00:34
BREWER,TY missed free throw
00:32
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,KHYRE
00:15
ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED missed layup
00:09
Offensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
00:0733-33
ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED made layup
00:0035-33
SLOAN,DAVID made jump shot in the paint
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: THOMPSON,KHYRE
20:00
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
20:00
Sub In: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
20:00
Sub In: KOVAL,HAYDEN
20:00
Sub Out: HARRIS,TRUTH
20:00
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
20:00
Sub Out: BREWER,TY
20:00
Sub Out: SCHRAMM,MORRELL
20:00
Sub In: SMITH JR.,SERREL
20:00
Sub In: MONSANTO,DAMARI
20:00
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
20:00
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
19:40
MONSANTO,DAMARI missed 3-pointer
19:34
Defensive rebound by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
19:19
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot in the paint
19:15
Defensive rebound by SMITH JR.,SERREL
19:15
MONSANTO,DAMARI missed layup
19:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:1137-33
PATTERSON,VONNIE made layup
19:11
Assist by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:49
Turnover by MILLER,ISAIAH
18:47
Foul by KOVAL,HAYDEN
18:47
SMITH JR.,SERREL missed free throw (fast break)
18:47
Deadball rebound
18:4738-33
SMITH JR.,SERREL made free throw (fast break)
18:15
ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED missed layup
18:10
Defensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
17:5341-33
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made 3-pointer
17:34
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot
17:30
Defensive rebound by MONSANTO,DAMARI
17:20
MONSANTO,DAMARI missed jump shot
17:20
Offensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
17:20
Foul by KOVAL,HAYDEN
17:19
ADHEKE,SILAS missed free throw
17:19
Deadball rebound
17:19
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
17:19
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
17:17
ADHEKE,SILAS missed free throw
17:15
Offensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
17:10
ADHEKE,SILAS missed layup
17:10
Blocked shot by KOVAL,HAYDEN
17:10
Offensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
16:58
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot
16:58
Blocked shot by KOVAL,HAYDEN
16:48
Defensive rebound by ALLEGRI,ANGELO
16:45
ALLEGRI,ANGELO missed 3-pointer
16:40
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
16:2043-33
MONSANTO,DAMARI made jump shot
15:5743-36
MILLER,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
15:57
Assist by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
15:57
30 second timeout
15:57
Media timeout
15:48
Sub Out: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
15:48
Sub Out: ALLEGRI,ANGELO
15:48
Sub In: MCGINNIS,A.J.
15:48
Sub In: THOMPSON,KHYRE
15:3345-36
PATTERSON,VONNIE made layup
15:33
Foul by KOVAL,HAYDEN
15:32
Media timeout
15:32
Sub Out: KOVAL,HAYDEN
15:32
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DERICKO
15:30
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed free throw
15:29
Defensive rebound by MCGINNIS,A.J.
15:06
HUNTER,KALEB missed 3-pointer
15:06
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DERICKO
15:06
Foul by ADHEKE,SILAS
15:00
MCGINNIS,A.J. missed 3-pointer
14:57
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,KHYRE
14:57
THOMPSON,KHYRE missed jump shot in the paint
14:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:57
Foul by THOMPSON,KHYRE
14:29
Turnover by PATTERSON,VONNIE
14:29
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
14:29
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
14:29
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
14:29
Sub In: BREWER,TY
14:00
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot in the paint
13:59
Defensive rebound by SMITH JR.,SERREL
13:59
Turnover by SMITH JR.,SERREL
13:49
THOMPSON,KHYRE missed 3-pointer
13:45
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
13:29
Foul by WILLIAMS,DERICKO
13:2946-36
ADHEKE,SILAS made free throw
13:29
Sub Out: MILLER,ISAIAH
13:29
Sub In: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
13:2947-36
ADHEKE,SILAS made free throw
13:29
Sub Out: ADHEKE,SILAS
13:29
Sub Out: SMITH JR.,SERREL
13:29
Sub In: MONSANTO,DAMARI
13:29
Sub In: AMAEFULE,RICHARD
13:02
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN missed 3-pointer
12:58
Defensive rebound by BREWER,TY
12:56
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed 3-pointer
12:52
Offensive rebound by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
12:48
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot
12:39
Offensive rebound by AMAEFULE,RICHARD
12:3949-36
AMAEFULE,RICHARD made layup
12:38
Turnover by THOMPSON,KHYRE
12:38
Sub Out: THOMPSON,KHYRE
12:38
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DERICKO
12:38
Sub In: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
12:38
Sub In: LEYTE,BAS
12:38
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
12:38
Sub In: SMITH JR.,SERREL
12:16
SLOAN,DAVID missed jump shot
12:05
Offensive rebound by MONSANTO,DAMARI
12:0551-36
MONSANTO,DAMARI made layup
11:44
HUNTER,KALEB missed jump shot
11:40
Defensive rebound by BREWER,TY
11:26
MONSANTO,DAMARI missed 3-pointer
11:21
Defensive rebound by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
11:16
LEYTE,BAS missed layup
11:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:16
Media timeout
11:01
Sub Out: MCGINNIS,A.J.
11:01
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
11:01
Sub In: MILLER,ISAIAH
11:01
Sub In: ALLEGRI,ANGELO
11:01
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
11:01
Sub Out: BREWER,TY
11:01
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
11:01
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
10:52
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot
10:48
Offensive rebound by PATTERSON,VONNIE
10:4754-36
SMITH JR.,SERREL made 3-pointer
10:47
Assist by PATTERSON,VONNIE
10:1954-38
MILLER,ISAIAH made dunk
10:19
Assist by LEYTE,BAS
09:49
AMAEFULE,RICHARD missed jump shot in the paint
09:45
Defensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
09:43
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
09:4354-39
MILLER,ISAIAH made free throw
09:43
Sub Out: LEYTE,BAS
09:43
Sub In: THOMPSON,KHYRE
09:43
Sub Out: SMITH JR.,SERREL
09:43
Sub Out: AMAEFULE,RICHARD
09:43
Sub In: ADHEKE,SILAS
09:43
Sub In: MONSANTO,DAMARI
09:4354-40
MILLER,ISAIAH made free throw
09:2557-40
PATTERSON,VONNIE made 3-pointer
09:25
Assist by MONSANTO,DAMARI
09:0957-43
MILLER,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
09:09
Assist by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
08:41
PATTERSON,VONNIE missed layup
08:41
Blocked shot by THOMPSON,KHYRE
08:32
Defensive rebound by MILLER,ISAIAH
08:30
ALLEGRI,ANGELO missed 3-pointer
08:25
Defensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
08:11
Foul by SLOAN,DAVID
08:11
Turnover by SLOAN,DAVID
08:07
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
08:07
Sub Out: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
08:07
Sub In: KOVAL,HAYDEN
08:07
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
08:07
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
08:07
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
08:07
Sub In: SMITH JR.,SERREL
08:07
Sub In: BREWER,TY
07:4657-45
HUNTER,KALEB made jump shot
07:26
Foul by KOVAL,HAYDEN
07:26
Media timeout
07:2658-45
BREWER,TY made free throw
07:2659-45
BREWER,TY made free throw
07:1659-47
MILLER,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
06:53
Turnover by MONSANTO,DAMARI
06:53
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
06:53
Sub In: LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
06:53
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
06:53
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
06:3759-49
KOVAL,HAYDEN made jump shot in the paint
06:37
Assist by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
06:10
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
06:10
Steal by MILLER,ISAIAH
06:10
Sub Out: KOVAL,HAYDEN
06:10
Sub In: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
05:5359-51
MILLER,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
05:53
Assist by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
05:30
Foul by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
05:3060-51
ADHEKE,SILAS made free throw
05:29
ADHEKE,SILAS missed free throw
05:27
Defensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
05:20
ALLEGRI,ANGELO missed 3-pointer
05:18
Foul by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
05:18
MILLER,ISAIAH missed free throw
05:18
Deadball rebound
05:18
Sub Out: THOMPSON,KHYRE
05:18
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
05:18
Sub Out: BREWER,TY
05:18
Sub In: MONSANTO,DAMARI
05:18
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
05:1860-52
MILLER,ISAIAH made free throw
05:18
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
05:17
Offensive rebound by ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
04:56
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot in the paint
04:56
Offensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
04:56
Foul by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
04:5661-52
ADHEKE,SILAS made free throw
04:5662-52
ADHEKE,SILAS made free throw
04:3962-54
MILLER,ISAIAH made jump shot
04:28
Turnover by SMITH JR.,SERREL
04:28
Steal by HUNTER,KALEB
04:12
Turnover by MILLER,ISAIAH
04:12
Steal by SMITH JR.,SERREL
03:57
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
03:57
Steal by HUNTER,KALEB
03:57
Media timeout
03:57
Sub Out: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
03:57
Sub In: KOVAL,HAYDEN
03:39
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN missed 3-pointer
03:33
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
03:24
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
03:08
Foul by MONSANTO,DAMARI
03:03
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
02:47
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot
02:47
Defensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
02:4765-54
SMITH JR.,SERREL made 3-pointer
02:47
Assist by ADHEKE,SILAS
02:41
KOVAL,HAYDEN missed layup
02:41
Blocked shot by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
02:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:1365-57
ALLEGRI,ANGELO made 3-pointer
02:13
Assist by MILLER,ISAIAH
02:11
Sub Out: KOVAL,HAYDEN
02:11
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
02:11
Sub In: MCGINNIS,A.J.
02:11
Sub In: ABDULSALAM,MOHAMMED
02:11
Sub Out: MONSANTO,DAMARI
02:11
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
02:11
30 second timeout
02:11
Sub Out: MCGINNIS,A.J.
02:11
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
01:41
SLOAN,DAVID missed jump shot in the paint
01:34
Offensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
01:3367-57
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made jump shot in the paint
01:33
30 second timeout
01:33
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
01:33
Sub In: MCGINNIS,A.J.
01:2467-59
MILLER,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
01:08
30 second timeout
01:08
Sub Out: MCGINNIS,A.J.
01:08
Sub In: HUNTER,KALEB
00:5469-59
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made jump shot
00:43
MILLER,ISAIAH missed jump shot
00:37
Defensive rebound by ADHEKE,SILAS
00:31
Turnover by SLOAN,DAVID
00:31
Steal by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
00:31
Foul by ADHEKE,SILAS
00:3169-60
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN made free throw (fast break)
00:3169-61
LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN made free throw (fast break)
00:28
Foul by LANGLEY,KEYSHAUN
00:28
Sub Out: HUNTER,KALEB
00:28
Sub In: MCGINNIS,A.J.
00:2870-61
SMITH JR.,SERREL made free throw
00:2871-61
SMITH JR.,SERREL made free throw
00:18
MCGINNIS,A.J. missed 3-pointer
00:14
Defensive rebound by SMITH JR.,SERREL
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UNC Greensboro
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UNC Greensboro
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS