December 14, 20211st2ndFinal
N.C. A&T313869
ETSU373067
Stats at a GlanceNCA&TETSU
FG Percentage.472 (25-53) .509 (28-55)
3P FG Percentage.231 (3-13) .429 (9-21)
FT Percentage.696 (16-23) .667 (2-3)
Offensive Rebounds98
Defensive Rebounds2023
Total Rebounds2931
Turnovers1118
Steals128
Bench Points1114
LeadersNCA&TETSU
PointsMaye - 21
King - 15
ReboundsWatson - 10
Brewer - 6
AssistsLangley - 6
Sloan - 9
StealsMaye - 4
Filmore - 4
Brewer - 2
Seymour - 2
BlocksBrewer - 3
N.C. A&T
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Horton,DemetricG202-60-32-4022110006
04Watson,MarcusG366-122-35-619101003119
11Maye,TylerG368-110-05-64151400021
13Langley,KameronG364-60-02-31566103110
25Filmore,WebsterF181-40-00-0202140132
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Duke,KyleG40-00-00-0000100000
01Robinson,JeremyF61-10-00-0000110132
02Beatty,DavidG223-91-60-0022010317
05Matthews,MiltonG30-10-10-0000000000
14Morrice,HarryC00-00-00-0000000000
35Smith,CollinF190-30-02-4011000012
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS25-53
47.2%
3-13
23.1%
16-23
69.6%
9202912120111069
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-53 (47.2%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-13 (23.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-23 (69.6%)
N.C. A&T
  • Points off TOs: 26
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 12
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 10
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02King,JordanG335-74-61-21342101115
04Sloan,DavidG321-61-40-0044910233
14Brewer,TyF306-141-30-03360233113
25Brewer,LedarriusG226-92-30-00331008314
33Weber,CharlieF284-60-10-0224010028
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Yasser,MohabG254-91-40-0123211109
20Charles,KordellF101-20-01-1011100133
22Seymour,JadenF121-20-00-0134220022
23Patterson,VonnieF80-00-00-0000201110
TMTEAM---02210
TOTALS28-55
50.9%
9-21
42.9%
2-3
66.7%
823311985181667
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 28-55 (50.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-21 (42.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 2-3 (66.7%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 9
  • Points off the Bench: 14
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 10
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:48
Turnover by BREWER,TY
19:18
LANGLEY,KAMERON missed layup
19:12
Offensive rebound by FILMORE,WEBSTER
19:12
FILMORE,WEBSTER missed layup
19:12
Blocked shot by BREWER,TY
19:12
Offensive rebound by MAYE,TYLER
19:12
Foul by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
19:121-0
MAYE,TYLER made free throw
19:122-0
MAYE,TYLER made free throw
19:052-3
KING,JORDAN made 3-pointer
19:05
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
18:44
MAYE,TYLER missed layup
18:44
Blocked shot by BREWER,TY
18:40
Defensive rebound by SLOAN,DAVID
18:382-5
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made dunk (fast break)
18:38
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
18:144-5
HORTON,DEMETRIC made jump shot
18:14
Assist by LANGLEY,KAMERON
18:054-7
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made jump shot in the paint
18:05
Assist by KING,JORDAN
17:53
Turnover by WATSON,MARCUS
17:53
Steal by BREWER,TY
17:394-10
SLOAN,DAVID made 3-pointer
17:39
Assist by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
17:196-10
MAYE,TYLER made layup
17:19
Assist by FILMORE,WEBSTER
17:066-12
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made jump shot in the paint
17:06
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
16:40
WATSON,MARCUS missed jump shot
16:37
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
16:336-14
BREWER,TY made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
16:33
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
16:03
HORTON,DEMETRIC missed 3-pointer
15:59
Defensive rebound by KING,JORDAN
15:56
BREWER,TY missed 3-pointer
15:52
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
15:49
Foul by SLOAN,DAVID
15:49
Media timeout
15:49
WATSON,MARCUS missed free throw (fast break)
15:49
Deadball rebound
15:497-14
WATSON,MARCUS made free throw (fast break)
15:38
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
15:38
Steal by FILMORE,WEBSTER
15:21
FILMORE,WEBSTER missed layup
15:21
Blocked shot by BREWER,TY
15:17
Offensive rebound by LANGLEY,KAMERON
15:12
LANGLEY,KAMERON missed jump shot in the paint
15:09
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
15:07
BREWER,TY missed jump shot
15:03
Defensive rebound by LANGLEY,KAMERON
14:58
HORTON,DEMETRIC missed 3-pointer
14:56
Defensive rebound by KING,JORDAN
14:56
Foul by FILMORE,WEBSTER
14:32
Sub Out: KING,JORDAN
14:32
Sub In: YASSER,MOHAB
14:32
Sub Out: FILMORE,WEBSTER
14:32
Sub In: SMITH,COLLIN
14:25
Turnover by TEAM
14:039-14
MAYE,TYLER made jump shot
13:48
Turnover by SLOAN,DAVID
13:48
Steal by MAYE,TYLER
13:3711-14
WATSON,MARCUS made dunk
13:17
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
13:16
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
13:16
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
12:57
Foul by WEBER,CHARLIE
12:57
SMITH,COLLIN missed free throw
12:57
Deadball rebound
12:57
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
12:57
Sub In: SEYMOUR,JADEN
12:57
SMITH,COLLIN missed free throw
12:56
Defensive rebound by BREWER,TY
12:3211-16
YASSER,MOHAB made jump shot
12:12
SMITH,COLLIN missed layup
12:08
Offensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
12:08
WATSON,MARCUS missed layup
12:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:5611-19
BREWER,TY made 3-pointer
11:56
Assist by PATTERSON,VONNIE
11:45
HORTON,DEMETRIC missed jump shot
11:42
Defensive rebound by YASSER,MOHAB
11:38
SLOAN,DAVID missed jump shot in the paint
11:34
Offensive rebound by BREWER,TY
11:3211-21
BREWER,TY made jump shot in the paint
11:1214-21
WATSON,MARCUS made 3-pointer
10:5014-23
BREWER,TY made jump shot in the paint
10:32
Foul by PATTERSON,VONNIE
10:32
Media timeout
10:32
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
10:32
Sub Out: BREWER,TY
10:32
Sub In: KING,JORDAN
10:32
Sub In: CHARLES,KORDELL
10:32
Sub Out: HORTON,DEMETRIC
10:32
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KAMERON
10:32
Sub Out: SMITH,COLLIN
10:32
Sub In: DUKE,KYLE
10:32
Sub In: BEATTY,DAVID
10:32
Sub In: FILMORE,WEBSTER
10:16
Turnover by BEATTY,DAVID
10:16
Steal by SEYMOUR,JADEN
10:07
YASSER,MOHAB missed 3-pointer
10:03
Defensive rebound by MAYE,TYLER
09:5916-23
WATSON,MARCUS made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
09:59
Assist by DUKE,KYLE
09:4116-26
KING,JORDAN made 3-pointer
09:41
Assist by PATTERSON,VONNIE
09:1918-26
BEATTY,DAVID made jump shot in the paint
09:04
Turnover by PATTERSON,VONNIE
09:04
Steal by MAYE,TYLER
08:5920-26
WATSON,MARCUS made dunk (fast break)
08:59
Assist by MAYE,TYLER
08:3520-28
SEYMOUR,JADEN made jump shot in the paint
08:35
Assist by CHARLES,KORDELL
08:19
Foul by CHARLES,KORDELL
08:19
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
08:19
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
08:19
Sub Out: WATSON,MARCUS
08:19
Sub Out: MAYE,TYLER
08:19
Sub In: ROBINSON,JEREMY
08:19
Sub In: HORTON,DEMETRIC
08:07
BEATTY,DAVID missed 3-pointer
08:05
Defensive rebound by SEYMOUR,JADEN
07:52
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
07:52
Steal by ROBINSON,JEREMY
07:52
Media timeout
07:3722-28
BEATTY,DAVID made layup
07:37
Assist by HORTON,DEMETRIC
07:1922-31
YASSER,MOHAB made 3-pointer
07:19
Assist by SEYMOUR,JADEN
06:49
Foul by ROBINSON,JEREMY
06:49
Turnover by ROBINSON,JEREMY
06:49
Sub Out: YASSER,MOHAB
06:49
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
06:49
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JEREMY
06:49
Sub In: WATSON,MARCUS
06:3122-33
CHARLES,KORDELL made layup
06:31
Assist by SEYMOUR,JADEN
06:31
Foul by WATSON,MARCUS
06:3122-34
CHARLES,KORDELL made free throw
06:31
Sub Out: DUKE,KYLE
06:31
Sub In: LANGLEY,KAMERON
06:04
FILMORE,WEBSTER missed jump shot in the paint
06:01
Defensive rebound by SEYMOUR,JADEN
05:55
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
05:55
Steal by FILMORE,WEBSTER
05:49
Turnover by BEATTY,DAVID
05:49
Steal by SEYMOUR,JADEN
05:49
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,JADEN
05:49
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
05:30
SLOAN,DAVID missed 3-pointer
05:27
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
05:02
BEATTY,DAVID missed 3-pointer
04:59
Defensive rebound by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
04:54
SLOAN,DAVID missed layup
04:51
Defensive rebound by HORTON,DEMETRIC
04:41
HORTON,DEMETRIC missed 3-pointer
04:38
Defensive rebound by SLOAN,DAVID
04:21
Foul by FILMORE,WEBSTER
04:21
Sub Out: KING,JORDAN
04:21
Sub Out: CHARLES,KORDELL
04:21
Sub In: YASSER,MOHAB
04:21
Sub In: BREWER,TY
04:21
Sub Out: FILMORE,WEBSTER
04:21
Sub In: SMITH,COLLIN
04:04
YASSER,MOHAB missed 3-pointer
04:01
Defensive rebound by LANGLEY,KAMERON
03:55
WATSON,MARCUS missed jump shot
03:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:55
Media timeout
03:55
Sub Out: BEATTY,DAVID
03:55
Sub Out: HORTON,DEMETRIC
03:55
Sub In: MATTHEWS,MILTON
03:55
Sub In: MAYE,TYLER
03:25
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot
03:22
Offensive rebound by BREWER,TY
03:19
BREWER,TY missed jump shot in the paint
03:16
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
03:0724-34
LANGLEY,KAMERON made jump shot in the paint
03:07
Foul by WEBER,CHARLIE
03:07
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
03:07
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
03:07
Sub In: KING,JORDAN
03:07
Sub In: SEYMOUR,JADEN
03:07
LANGLEY,KAMERON missed free throw
03:06
Defensive rebound by SEYMOUR,JADEN
02:4424-37
KING,JORDAN made 3-pointer
02:44
Assist by YASSER,MOHAB
02:24
MATTHEWS,MILTON missed 3-pointer
02:19
Offensive rebound by MAYE,TYLER
02:1926-37
MAYE,TYLER made layup
01:47
KING,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
01:44
Offensive rebound by BREWER,TY
01:39
BREWER,TY missed jump shot
01:36
Defensive rebound by LANGLEY,KAMERON
01:18
MAYE,TYLER missed jump shot
01:15
Offensive rebound by MAYE,TYLER
01:14
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
01:14
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
01:14
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,MILTON
01:14
Sub In: BEATTY,DAVID
01:0529-37
WATSON,MARCUS made 3-pointer
00:40
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
00:40
Steal by LANGLEY,KAMERON
00:3531-37
WATSON,MARCUS made dunk (fast break)
00:35
Assist by LANGLEY,KAMERON
00:34
30 second timeout
00:13
YASSER,MOHAB missed jump shot in the paint
00:11
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
00:04
BEATTY,DAVID missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by BREWER,TY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: YASSER,MOHAB
20:00
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,JADEN
20:00
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
20:00
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
20:00
Sub Out: BEATTY,DAVID
20:00
Sub Out: SMITH,COLLIN
20:00
Sub In: HORTON,DEMETRIC
20:00
Sub In: FILMORE,WEBSTER
19:47
BREWER,TY missed jump shot
19:43
Defensive rebound by HORTON,DEMETRIC
19:2833-37
MAYE,TYLER made layup
19:28
Assist by WATSON,MARCUS
19:0833-40
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made 3-pointer
19:08
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
18:5035-40
MAYE,TYLER made layup
18:2935-43
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made 3-pointer
18:18
Turnover by WATSON,MARCUS
18:01
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
18:01
Steal by FILMORE,WEBSTER
17:56
Foul by SLOAN,DAVID
17:56
HORTON,DEMETRIC missed free throw
17:56
Deadball rebound
17:5636-43
HORTON,DEMETRIC made free throw
17:4336-45
BREWER,LEDARRIUS made layup
17:15
Turnover by FILMORE,WEBSTER
17:15
Steal by BREWER,TY
16:49
Turnover by KING,JORDAN
16:49
Steal by FILMORE,WEBSTER
16:4238-45
HORTON,DEMETRIC made layup (fast break)
16:42
Assist by LANGLEY,KAMERON
16:20
WEBER,CHARLIE missed jump shot in the paint
16:17
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
15:57
Foul by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
15:57
Media timeout
15:57
Sub Out: KING,JORDAN
15:57
Sub In: YASSER,MOHAB
15:57
Sub Out: FILMORE,WEBSTER
15:57
Sub In: SMITH,COLLIN
15:5739-45
HORTON,DEMETRIC made free throw
15:57
HORTON,DEMETRIC missed free throw
15:56
Defensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
15:34
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed 3-pointer
15:27
Defensive rebound by LANGLEY,KAMERON
15:17
MAYE,TYLER missed jump shot in the paint
15:17
Blocked shot by YASSER,MOHAB
15:13
Defensive rebound by SLOAN,DAVID
15:08
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
15:08
Sub Out: WEBER,CHARLIE
15:08
Sub In: SEYMOUR,JADEN
14:53
Foul by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
14:5340-45
WATSON,MARCUS made free throw
14:53
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
14:53
Sub In: PATTERSON,VONNIE
14:5341-45
WATSON,MARCUS made free throw
14:38
Turnover by BREWER,TY
14:38
Steal by HORTON,DEMETRIC
14:31
SMITH,COLLIN missed layup
14:31
Blocked shot by PATTERSON,VONNIE
14:31
Offensive rebound by MAYE,TYLER
14:31
Foul by SEYMOUR,JADEN
14:3142-45
MAYE,TYLER made free throw
14:31
Sub Out: BREWER,TY
14:31
Sub In: CHARLES,KORDELL
14:31
MAYE,TYLER missed free throw
14:30
Defensive rebound by CHARLES,KORDELL
14:15
SLOAN,DAVID missed 3-pointer
14:11
Offensive rebound by SEYMOUR,JADEN
14:10
SEYMOUR,JADEN missed layup
14:07
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
14:00
Turnover by LANGLEY,KAMERON
14:00
Steal by YASSER,MOHAB
13:50
CHARLES,KORDELL missed jump shot
13:47
Defensive rebound by LANGLEY,KAMERON
13:37
Foul by SEYMOUR,JADEN
13:37
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
13:37
Sub In: KING,JORDAN
13:37
Sub Out: HORTON,DEMETRIC
13:37
Sub Out: WATSON,MARCUS
13:37
Sub In: ROBINSON,JEREMY
13:37
Sub In: BEATTY,DAVID
13:2644-45
ROBINSON,JEREMY made jump shot in the paint
13:26
Assist by LANGLEY,KAMERON
12:58
Foul by CHARLES,KORDELL
12:58
Turnover by CHARLES,KORDELL
12:58
Sub Out: SEYMOUR,JADEN
12:58
Sub In: WEBER,CHARLIE
12:4546-45
MAYE,TYLER made jump shot in the paint
12:45
Assist by LANGLEY,KAMERON
12:29
Foul by LANGLEY,KAMERON
12:09
Foul by SMITH,COLLIN
12:09
Sub Out: PATTERSON,VONNIE
12:09
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
12:03
Turnover by YASSER,MOHAB
12:03
Steal by MAYE,TYLER
11:5848-45
MAYE,TYLER made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
11:4348-47
WEBER,CHARLIE made layup
11:43
Assist by YASSER,MOHAB
11:27
SMITH,COLLIN missed jump shot
11:24
Defensive rebound by YASSER,MOHAB
11:13
Foul by ROBINSON,JEREMY
11:13
Media timeout
11:13
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JEREMY
11:13
Sub Out: SMITH,COLLIN
11:13
Sub In: WATSON,MARCUS
11:13
Sub In: FILMORE,WEBSTER
11:05
Foul by FILMORE,WEBSTER
10:59
YASSER,MOHAB missed layup
10:54
Offensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
10:5448-49
WEBER,CHARLIE made layup
10:42
Foul by CHARLES,KORDELL
10:42
Sub Out: YASSER,MOHAB
10:42
Sub Out: CHARLES,KORDELL
10:42
Sub In: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
10:4249-49
WATSON,MARCUS made free throw
10:4250-49
WATSON,MARCUS made free throw
10:42
Sub In: BREWER,TY
10:1250-51
BREWER,TY made layup
09:57
WATSON,MARCUS missed layup
09:53
Offensive rebound by FILMORE,WEBSTER
09:5352-51
FILMORE,WEBSTER made layup
09:4552-54
KING,JORDAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
09:45
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
09:37
30 second timeout
09:37
Media timeout
09:37
Sub Out: FILMORE,WEBSTER
09:37
Sub In: SMITH,COLLIN
09:21
BEATTY,DAVID missed 3-pointer
09:18
Defensive rebound by BREWER,TY
09:10
BREWER,LEDARRIUS missed jump shot in the paint
09:08
Defensive rebound by SMITH,COLLIN
09:08
Foul by BREWER,TY
09:0853-54
SMITH,COLLIN made free throw
09:0854-54
SMITH,COLLIN made free throw
08:47
Turnover by BREWER,TY
08:39
BEATTY,DAVID missed jump shot in the paint
08:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:2056-54
LANGLEY,KAMERON made layup
07:57
Turnover by SLOAN,DAVID
07:57
Steal by BEATTY,DAVID
07:57
Media timeout
07:57
Sub Out: SLOAN,DAVID
07:57
Sub In: YASSER,MOHAB
07:57
Sub Out: LANGLEY,KAMERON
07:57
Sub In: DUKE,KYLE
07:35
Sub Out: DUKE,KYLE
07:35
Sub In: LANGLEY,KAMERON
07:2758-54
LANGLEY,KAMERON made layup
07:20
BREWER,TY missed layup
07:17
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
06:49
Turnover by WATSON,MARCUS
06:49
Steal by WEBER,CHARLIE
06:40
Turnover by BREWER,LEDARRIUS
06:40
Steal by MAYE,TYLER
06:38
Foul by KING,JORDAN
06:37
Sub Out: BREWER,LEDARRIUS
06:37
Sub In: SLOAN,DAVID
06:37
Sub Out: SMITH,COLLIN
06:37
Sub In: ROBINSON,JEREMY
06:3759-54
MAYE,TYLER made free throw (fast break)
06:3760-54
MAYE,TYLER made free throw
06:13
BREWER,TY missed 3-pointer
06:11
Offensive rebound by KING,JORDAN
06:0360-56
BREWER,TY made dunk
05:2863-56
BEATTY,DAVID made 3-pointer
05:28
Assist by ROBINSON,JEREMY
05:25
Foul by ROBINSON,JEREMY
05:0863-58
KING,JORDAN made jump shot
05:08
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
04:50
WATSON,MARCUS missed layup
04:47
Defensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
04:4463-60
YASSER,MOHAB made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
04:44
Assist by KING,JORDAN
04:23
Turnover by LANGLEY,KAMERON
04:23
Steal by KING,JORDAN
04:18
Foul by BEATTY,DAVID
04:1863-61
KING,JORDAN made free throw
04:18
KING,JORDAN missed free throw
04:17
Defensive rebound by BEATTY,DAVID
04:00
Turnover by LANGLEY,KAMERON
04:00
Steal by SLOAN,DAVID
03:47
SLOAN,DAVID missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
03:41
Foul by SLOAN,DAVID
03:41
Media timeout
03:41
Sub Out: ROBINSON,JEREMY
03:41
Sub In: SMITH,COLLIN
03:4164-61
LANGLEY,KAMERON made free throw
03:4165-61
LANGLEY,KAMERON made free throw
03:1365-63
WEBER,CHARLIE made layup
03:13
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
02:42
WATSON,MARCUS missed 3-pointer
02:38
Defensive rebound by SLOAN,DAVID
02:25
WEBER,CHARLIE missed 3-pointer
02:19
Offensive rebound by YASSER,MOHAB
02:1965-65
YASSER,MOHAB made layup
02:14
Full timeout
02:03
BEATTY,DAVID missed 3-pointer
01:59
Defensive rebound by KING,JORDAN
01:4265-67
WEBER,CHARLIE made layup
01:42
Assist by SLOAN,DAVID
01:2067-67
LANGLEY,KAMERON made jump shot in the paint
00:50
YASSER,MOHAB missed 3-pointer
00:47
Defensive rebound by BEATTY,DAVID
00:46
Turnover by BEATTY,DAVID
00:46
30 second timeout
00:35
KING,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
00:32
Defensive rebound by WATSON,MARCUS
00:27
30 second timeout
00:0769-67
MAYE,TYLER made layup
00:07
Assist by LANGLEY,KAMERON
00:07
Full timeout
00:04
30 second timeout
00:04
Sub Out: WATSON,MARCUS
00:04
Sub In: MORRICE,HARRY
00:00
BREWER,TY missed jump shot
00:00
Offensive rebound by WEBER,CHARLIE
N.C. A&T
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
N.C. A&T
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS