December 16, 20211st2nd3rd4thFinal
ETSU127141548
Jacksonville St.1517161361
Stats at a GlanceETSUJSU
FG Percentage.358 (19-53) .397 (23-58)
3P FG Percentage.300 (6-20) .188 (3-16)
FT Percentage.364 (4-11) .600 (12-20)
Offensive Rebounds1118
Defensive Rebounds1927
Total Rebounds3045
Turnovers1814
Steals97
Bench Points321
LeadersETSUJSU
PointsAdams - 19
Johnson - 16
ReboundsDavis - 7
Griffin - 8
AssistsMoore - 5
Thompson - 5
StealsMoore - 3
Adams - 3
Thompson - 3
Blocks
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Carrington,AbbyG304-113-90-01340003411
10Moore,CourtneyG323-120-41-2235530337
21Adams,AmayaG318-142-31-50222303219
23Thompson,SarahG340-40-20-0123220110
24Davis,JakhyiaC273-60-02-4347100218
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Kirtner,MeleahG110-20-00-0000000100
11Vananda,AaliyahG281-31-20-0123010443
32Ryce,JadaG70-10-00-0112000100
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS19-53
35.8%
6-20
30.0%
4-11
36.4%
1119301090181548
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-53 (35.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-20 (30.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-11 (36.4%)
ETSU
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 3
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Jacksonville St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Thompson,NekiyahG312-81-33-5055530228
04Griffin,KeiaraF182-61-21-2268000346
05Martin,ImariG231-100-74-4314010016
11Johnson,KianaG267-100-22-21011202116
21Gavin,KennedyF212-50-00-0044000204
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Weems,AshunteeG00-00-00-0000000000
01Williams,KyraG90-10-00-0000100100
02May,Shaquice G50-00-00-0101100000
10Rhodes,Bre'AnnaF154-70-01-3415110119
15McCoy,Madison F221-10-01-4156100213
23Burnett,KaiyaG263-61-20-0325200107
34Kuimi,WinnieF41-40-00-0202000012
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS23-58
39.7%
3-16
18.8%
12-20
60.0%
1827451270141161
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-58 (39.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-16 (18.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-20 (60.0%)
Jacksonville St.
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 11
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:422-0
DAVIS,JAKHYIA made layup
09:42
Assist by MOORE,COURTNEY
09:24
Turnover by JOHNSON,KIANA
09:24
Steal by MOORE,COURTNEY
09:095-0
ADAMS,AMAYA made 3-pointer
09:09
Assist by MOORE,COURTNEY
08:49
JOHNSON,KIANA missed 3-pointer
08:42
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
08:41
Turnover by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
08:23
GAVIN,KENNEDY missed layup
08:20
Offensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
08:16
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
08:12
Defensive rebound by CARRINGTON,ABBY
08:05
MOORE,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer
08:02
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
07:55
Turnover by MOORE,COURTNEY
07:55
Steal by MARTIN,IMARI
07:495-2
JOHNSON,KIANA made layup (fast break)
07:49
Assist by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
07:18
DAVIS,JAKHYIA missed layup
07:15
Defensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
07:11
Foul by ADAMS,AMAYA
07:11
Sub Out: GAVIN,KENNEDY
07:11
Sub In: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
07:11
Sub Out: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
07:11
Sub In: VANANDA,AALIYAH
07:11
GRIFFIN,KEIARA missed free throw (fast break)
07:11
Deadball rebound
07:115-3
GRIFFIN,KEIARA made free throw (fast break)
07:01
Foul by MOORE,COURTNEY
07:01
Turnover by MOORE,COURTNEY
06:47
GRIFFIN,KEIARA missed layup
06:43
Defensive rebound by MOORE,COURTNEY
06:34
Turnover by ADAMS,AMAYA
06:34
Steal by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
06:185-5
JOHNSON,KIANA made layup
06:01
Turnover by ADAMS,AMAYA
05:42
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed jump shot in the paint
05:36
Offensive rebound by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
05:34
RHODES,BRE'ANNA missed layup
05:27
Defensive rebound by MOORE,COURTNEY
05:24
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
05:20
Defensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
05:10
Turnover by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
05:10
Steal by MOORE,COURTNEY
05:047-5
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup (fast break)
05:04
Assist by MOORE,COURTNEY
04:397-7
GRIFFIN,KEIARA made layup
04:1110-7
VANANDA,AALIYAH made 3-pointer
04:03
Turnover by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
04:03
Steal by MOORE,COURTNEY
03:57
Media timeout
03:57
Sub Out: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
03:57
Sub In: MCCOY,MADISON
03:57
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
03:57
Sub In: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
03:49
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed 3-pointer
03:43
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
03:2910-9
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH made layup
03:03
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed 3-pointer
02:59
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
02:43
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
02:38
Offensive rebound by MARTIN,IMARI
02:37
MARTIN,IMARI missed jump shot
02:37
Offensive rebound by MARTIN,IMARI
02:37
Foul by VANANDA,AALIYAH
02:3710-10
MARTIN,IMARI made free throw
02:3710-11
MARTIN,IMARI made free throw
02:37
Sub Out: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
02:37
Sub In: KUIMI,WINNIE
02:32
MOORE,COURTNEY missed layup
02:26
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
02:23
Foul by JOHNSON,KIANA
02:23
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KIANA
02:23
Sub In: MAY,SHAQUICE
02:17
MOORE,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer
02:14
Defensive rebound by MCCOY,MADISON
02:03
KUIMI,WINNIE missed layup
01:56
Defensive rebound by CARRINGTON,ABBY
01:4912-11
CARRINGTON,ABBY made layup
01:3412-13
KUIMI,WINNIE made layup
01:34
Assist by MCCOY,MADISON
01:16
Turnover by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
00:54
KUIMI,WINNIE missed layup
00:49
Offensive rebound by KUIMI,WINNIE
00:46
Foul by MOORE,COURTNEY
00:45
Sub Out: MOORE,COURTNEY
00:45
Sub Out: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
00:45
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
00:45
Sub In: RYCE,JADA
00:45
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed free throw
00:45
Deadball rebound
00:4512-14
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH made free throw
00:4512-15
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH made free throw
00:45
Sub Out: THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
00:45
Sub Out: KUIMI,WINNIE
00:45
Sub In: GAVIN,KENNEDY
00:45
Sub In: BURNETT,KAIYA
00:29
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed 3-pointer
00:26
Defensive rebound by BURNETT,KAIYA
00:20
Foul by CARRINGTON,ABBY
00:20
MCCOY,MADISON missed free throw
00:20
Deadball rebound
00:20
MCCOY,MADISON missed free throw
00:18
Defensive rebound by RYCE,JADA
00:08
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: MCCOY,MADISON
10:00
Sub In: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
09:42
Turnover by VANANDA,AALIYAH
09:35
Turnover by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
09:35
Steal by VANANDA,AALIYAH
09:30
THOMPSON,SARAH missed 3-pointer
09:23
Offensive rebound by RYCE,JADA
09:13
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed 3-pointer
09:07
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,SARAH
09:06
THOMPSON,SARAH missed layup
09:02
Offensive rebound by CARRINGTON,ABBY
09:02
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed layup
08:58
Defensive rebound by GAVIN,KENNEDY
08:47
GRIFFIN,KEIARA missed 3-pointer
08:43
Offensive rebound by MAY,SHAQUICE
08:37
GAVIN,KENNEDY missed layup
08:33
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AMAYA
08:17
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
08:13
Offensive rebound by VANANDA,AALIYAH
08:12
VANANDA,AALIYAH missed layup
08:06
Defensive rebound by MARTIN,IMARI
08:0512-17
BURNETT,KAIYA made layup (fast break)
08:05
Assist by MAY,SHAQUICE
07:40
Foul by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
07:40
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SARAH
07:40
Sub Out: RYCE,JADA
07:40
Sub In: KIRTNER,MELEAH
07:40
Sub In: MOORE,COURTNEY
07:4013-17
ADAMS,AMAYA made free throw
07:40
ADAMS,AMAYA missed free throw
07:40
Defensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
07:38
Sub Out: MAY,SHAQUICE
07:38
Sub In: JOHNSON,KIANA
07:30
MARTIN,IMARI missed layup
07:25
Defensive rebound by CARRINGTON,ABBY
07:22
KIRTNER,MELEAH missed layup
07:22
Defensive rebound by GAVIN,KENNEDY
07:22
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
07:22
Sub In: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
07:14
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
07:09
Defensive rebound by VANANDA,AALIYAH
06:58
MOORE,COURTNEY missed layup
06:56
Offensive rebound by MOORE,COURTNEY
06:56
Foul by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
06:56
Sub Out: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
06:56
Sub Out: MARTIN,IMARI
06:56
Sub In: THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
06:56
Sub In: MCCOY,MADISON
06:56
MOORE,COURTNEY missed free throw
06:56
Deadball rebound
06:5614-17
MOORE,COURTNEY made free throw
06:2814-19
GAVIN,KENNEDY made layup
06:28
Assist by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
06:18
Turnover by KIRTNER,MELEAH
06:01
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed 3-pointer
05:57
Offensive rebound by BURNETT,KAIYA
05:55
Turnover by BURNETT,KAIYA
05:55
Sub Out: VANANDA,AALIYAH
05:55
Sub In: THOMPSON,SARAH
05:30
MOORE,COURTNEY missed layup
05:27
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
05:23
Foul by CARRINGTON,ABBY
05:23
Sub Out: CARRINGTON,ABBY
05:23
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
05:23
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed free throw (fast break)
05:23
Deadball rebound
05:2314-20
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH made free throw (fast break)
05:07
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
05:04
Defensive rebound by GAVIN,KENNEDY
04:59
Turnover by JOHNSON,KIANA
04:59
Media timeout
04:5016-20
DAVIS,JAKHYIA made layup
04:50
Assist by ADAMS,AMAYA
04:2716-22
JOHNSON,KIANA made jump shot in the paint
03:57
Foul by MCCOY,MADISON
03:57
Sub Out: MCCOY,MADISON
03:57
Sub Out: GAVIN,KENNEDY
03:57
Sub In: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
03:57
Sub In: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
03:57
Sub Out: KIRTNER,MELEAH
03:57
Sub In: VANANDA,AALIYAH
03:57
ADAMS,AMAYA missed free throw
03:57
Deadball rebound
03:57
ADAMS,AMAYA missed free throw
03:56
Defensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
03:4516-25
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH made 3-pointer
03:45
Assist by BURNETT,KAIYA
03:2119-25
ADAMS,AMAYA made 3-pointer
03:21
Assist by MOORE,COURTNEY
02:56
JOHNSON,KIANA missed 3-pointer
02:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:26
ADAMS,AMAYA missed 3-pointer
02:20
Defensive rebound by BURNETT,KAIYA
02:1619-28
GRIFFIN,KEIARA made 3-pointer
02:16
Assist by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
02:03
MOORE,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer
01:59
Defensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
01:44
JOHNSON,KIANA missed jump shot in the paint
01:41
Offensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
01:32
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed 3-pointer
01:29
Offensive rebound by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
01:2819-30
RHODES,BRE'ANNA made layup
01:03
Foul by ADAMS,AMAYA
01:03
Turnover by ADAMS,AMAYA
01:03
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
01:03
Sub In: CARRINGTON,ABBY
00:4119-32
JOHNSON,KIANA made jump shot in the paint
00:15
MOORE,COURTNEY missed 3-pointer
00:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
10:00
Sub Out: BURNETT,KAIYA
10:00
Sub In: MARTIN,IMARI
10:00
Sub In: GAVIN,KENNEDY
10:00
Sub Out: VANANDA,AALIYAH
10:00
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
09:4721-32
MOORE,COURTNEY made layup
09:1521-34
JOHNSON,KIANA made layup
09:01
Foul by MOORE,COURTNEY
09:01
Turnover by MOORE,COURTNEY
08:44
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
08:40
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,KIANA
08:31
GRIFFIN,KEIARA missed jump shot
08:27
Offensive rebound by MARTIN,IMARI
08:2621-36
MARTIN,IMARI made layup
08:0923-36
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
07:57
GRIFFIN,KEIARA missed layup
07:52
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
07:38
MOORE,COURTNEY missed jump shot
07:34
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:34
Sub Out: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
07:34
Sub Out: GAVIN,KENNEDY
07:34
Sub In: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
07:34
Sub In: MCCOY,MADISON
07:22
DAVIS,JAKHYIA missed layup
07:18
Defensive rebound by MCCOY,MADISON
07:0223-38
JOHNSON,KIANA made layup
07:02
Assist by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
06:4125-38
DAVIS,JAKHYIA made jump shot
06:41
Assist by THOMPSON,SARAH
06:14
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed jump shot
06:10
Offensive rebound by MCCOY,MADISON
06:09
Foul by THOMPSON,SARAH
06:09
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KIANA
06:09
Sub In: MAY,SHAQUICE
05:51
Turnover by MCCOY,MADISON
05:51
Steal by THOMPSON,SARAH
05:3728-38
CARRINGTON,ABBY made 3-pointer
05:37
Assist by MOORE,COURTNEY
05:20
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
05:16
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SARAH
05:00
Turnover by CARRINGTON,ABBY
05:00
Steal by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
04:55
Turnover by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
04:55
Sub Out: MAY,SHAQUICE
04:55
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KYRA
04:55
Media timeout
04:55
Sub Out: MARTIN,IMARI
04:55
Sub In: BURNETT,KAIYA
04:47
Foul by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
04:29
Foul by CARRINGTON,ABBY
04:29
Turnover by CARRINGTON,ABBY
04:07
RHODES,BRE'ANNA missed layup
04:05
Offensive rebound by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
04:0528-40
RHODES,BRE'ANNA made layup
04:05
Foul by CARRINGTON,ABBY
04:05
Sub Out: CARRINGTON,ABBY
04:05
Sub Out: MOORE,COURTNEY
04:05
Sub In: KIRTNER,MELEAH
04:05
Sub In: VANANDA,AALIYAH
04:05
RHODES,BRE'ANNA missed free throw
04:05
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
03:42
Turnover by VANANDA,AALIYAH
03:42
Steal by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
03:36
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed layup
03:34
Offensive rebound by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
03:34
Foul by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
03:34
RHODES,BRE'ANNA missed free throw
03:34
Deadball rebound
03:3428-41
RHODES,BRE'ANNA made free throw
03:34
Sub Out: VANANDA,AALIYAH
03:34
Sub In: MOORE,COURTNEY
03:04
KIRTNER,MELEAH missed jump shot
03:01
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
03:01
Foul by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
03:01
Sub Out: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
03:01
Sub In: KUIMI,WINNIE
03:01
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
03:01
Sub In: VANANDA,AALIYAH
03:01
DAVIS,JAKHYIA missed free throw
03:01
Deadball rebound
03:0129-41
DAVIS,JAKHYIA made free throw
02:47
BURNETT,KAIYA missed 3-pointer
02:43
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
02:32
Turnover by VANANDA,AALIYAH
02:18
Turnover by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
02:18
Turnover by THOMPSON,SARAH
02:18
Steal by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
02:05
THOMPSON,NEKIYAH missed jump shot
02:01
Offensive rebound by KUIMI,WINNIE
02:00
KUIMI,WINNIE missed layup
01:59
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:59
Sub Out: MOORE,COURTNEY
01:59
Sub Out: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
01:59
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
01:59
Sub In: RYCE,JADA
01:5229-43
MCCOY,MADISON made jump shot in the paint
01:52
Assist by BURNETT,KAIYA
01:2531-43
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
01:25
Foul by KUIMI,WINNIE
01:25
Sub Out: KUIMI,WINNIE
01:25
Sub In: GAVIN,KENNEDY
01:25
ADAMS,AMAYA missed free throw
01:25
Defensive rebound by MCCOY,MADISON
01:1831-46
BURNETT,KAIYA made 3-pointer (fast break)
01:18
Assist by WILLIAMS,KYRA
00:5933-46
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
00:59
Assist by THOMPSON,SARAH
00:4433-48
BURNETT,KAIYA made jump shot
00:44
Assist by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
00:16
Turnover by RYCE,JADA
00:09
Turnover by WILLIAMS,KYRA
00:09
Steal by ADAMS,AMAYA
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
10:00
Sub In: MARTIN,IMARI
10:00
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
09:54
Offensive rebound by BURNETT,KAIYA
09:52
Turnover by GAVIN,KENNEDY
09:52
Steal by THOMPSON,SARAH
09:43
RYCE,JADA missed jump shot
09:40
Defensive rebound by GAVIN,KENNEDY
09:21
Turnover by GAVIN,KENNEDY
09:21
Steal by ADAMS,AMAYA
09:21
Sub Out: KIRTNER,MELEAH
09:21
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SARAH
09:21
Sub Out: RYCE,JADA
09:21
Sub In: CARRINGTON,ABBY
09:21
Sub In: MOORE,COURTNEY
09:21
Sub In: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
09:15
Foul by MARTIN,IMARI
09:0035-48
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
09:00
Assist by DAVIS,JAKHYIA
08:35
BURNETT,KAIYA missed layup
08:32
Offensive rebound by BURNETT,KAIYA
08:28
Turnover by MCCOY,MADISON
08:28
Sub Out: MCCOY,MADISON
08:28
Sub In: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
08:21
DAVIS,JAKHYIA missed jump shot
08:16
Defensive rebound by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
08:03
Foul by VANANDA,AALIYAH
08:03
Sub Out: MOORE,COURTNEY
08:03
Sub In: THOMPSON,SARAH
08:0335-49
MARTIN,IMARI made free throw
08:0335-50
MARTIN,IMARI made free throw
08:01
Foul by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
07:33
THOMPSON,SARAH missed jump shot
07:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:24
THOMPSON,SARAH missed 3-pointer
07:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:06
WILLIAMS,KYRA missed layup
07:03
Defensive rebound by ADAMS,AMAYA
06:4337-50
ADAMS,AMAYA made layup
06:32
MARTIN,IMARI missed 3-pointer
06:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:28
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KYRA
06:28
Sub Out: GAVIN,KENNEDY
06:28
Sub In: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
06:28
Sub In: JOHNSON,KIANA
06:28
Sub Out: VANANDA,AALIYAH
06:28
Sub In: MOORE,COURTNEY
06:1639-50
MOORE,COURTNEY made layup
05:5439-52
RHODES,BRE'ANNA made layup
05:38
Foul by GRIFFIN,KEIARA
05:38
Sub Out: GRIFFIN,KEIARA
05:38
Sub Out: MARTIN,IMARI
05:38
Sub In: THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
05:38
Sub In: MCCOY,MADISON
05:26
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
05:23
Defensive rebound by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
05:2039-54
JOHNSON,KIANA made layup (fast break)
05:20
Assist by RHODES,BRE'ANNA
05:14
Media timeout
05:14
Sub Out: CARRINGTON,ABBY
05:14
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
05:14
Sub In: VANANDA,AALIYAH
05:14
Sub In: RYCE,JADA
05:08
Foul by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
05:0840-54
DAVIS,JAKHYIA made free throw
05:08
DAVIS,JAKHYIA missed free throw
05:08
Defensive rebound by MCCOY,MADISON
04:4940-56
RHODES,BRE'ANNA made layup
04:19
MOORE,COURTNEY missed layup
04:14
Offensive rebound by MOORE,COURTNEY
04:1342-56
MOORE,COURTNEY made layup
03:55
RHODES,BRE'ANNA missed jump shot
03:51
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SARAH
03:45
VANANDA,AALIYAH missed 3-pointer
03:40
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
03:34
Foul by VANANDA,AALIYAH
03:34
Media timeout
03:34
Sub Out: RHODES,BRE'ANNA
03:34
Sub In: GAVIN,KENNEDY
03:34
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SARAH
03:34
Sub Out: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
03:34
Sub Out: RYCE,JADA
03:34
Sub In: KIRTNER,MELEAH
03:34
Sub In: CARRINGTON,ABBY
03:34
Sub In: ADAMS,AMAYA
03:34
MCCOY,MADISON missed free throw
03:34
Deadball rebound
03:3442-57
MCCOY,MADISON made free throw
03:18
Turnover by VANANDA,AALIYAH
03:18
Steal by JOHNSON,KIANA
03:0342-59
GAVIN,KENNEDY made layup
03:03
Assist by JOHNSON,KIANA
02:38
CARRINGTON,ABBY missed 3-pointer
02:34
Defensive rebound by MCCOY,MADISON
02:18
GAVIN,KENNEDY missed layup
02:13
Defensive rebound by VANANDA,AALIYAH
02:05
Turnover by CARRINGTON,ABBY
02:05
Steal by JOHNSON,KIANA
01:40
Turnover by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
01:40
Steal by ADAMS,AMAYA
01:34
ADAMS,AMAYA missed layup
01:30
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
01:12
BURNETT,KAIYA missed layup
01:04
Defensive rebound by MOORE,COURTNEY
00:55
30 second timeout
00:4645-59
CARRINGTON,ABBY made 3-pointer
00:46
Assist by ADAMS,AMAYA
00:35
Sub Out: KIRTNER,MELEAH
00:35
Sub Out: ADAMS,AMAYA
00:35
Sub In: THOMPSON,SARAH
00:35
Sub In: DAVIS,JAKHYIA
00:22
Foul by VANANDA,AALIYAH
00:2245-60
JOHNSON,KIANA made free throw
00:2245-61
JOHNSON,KIANA made free throw
00:22
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KIANA
00:22
Sub In: MAY,SHAQUICE
00:22
Full timeout
00:22
Sub Out: THOMPSON,NEKIYAH
00:22
Sub Out: BURNETT,KAIYA
00:22
Sub In: WEEMS,ASHUNTEE
00:22
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KYRA
00:2148-61
CARRINGTON,ABBY made 3-pointer
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Jacksonville St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
ETSU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Jacksonville St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS